Koni Kirke, Estonia - Renju Rating

Koni Kirke

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2126.25, Std: 116.13, Rank: 415

First game: 2014-03-31, Last game: 2021-07-07

Top rating: 2126.25 (2021-07-07)

Games: 299, Wins: 119, Draws: 29, Losses: 151

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 14, Gy5: 124

Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 2126.25
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1789.20
B2 White Win Mere Paul Johann 1726.19
B3 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1799.29
B4 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2138.05
B5 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2282.73
B6 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1873.87
B7 White Win Moisto Mairon 1975.55
Karepa Open 2021
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 2126.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lents Sebastian 1598.27
2 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2138.05
3 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1799.29
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2282.73
5 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 1951.83
6 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1873.87
7 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1789.20
Karepa Open AT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 2124.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1930.59
2 White Loss Raag Ardi 2221.44
3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2298.28
4 White Draw Lääne Rauno 2113.13
5 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 1943.05
6 White Win Piik Sander 2199.89
7 White Draw Moor Karl-Mattias 2160.66
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 2124.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1779.24
2 Black Loss Lents Johann 2504.08
3 White Win Piik Sander 2199.66
4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1945.24
5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2298.39
6 Black Loss Mumm Kristina 1930.68
7 White Draw Laanemets Emil 1881.75
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2123.05
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1789.31
B2 White Win Petrova Mariia 2033.09
B3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2178.97
B4 Black Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1652.00
B5 Black Win Vislovich Vladislav 2071.78
B6 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2260.61
B7 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1964.75
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2115.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2532.28
2 Black Win Park Woong-bae 2296.00
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2564.05
4 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2207.76
5 Black Loss Kim Su Chan 2297.54
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2273.49
8 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2082.11
9 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2325.02
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2101.43
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2350.40
A2 Black Win Orlov Denis 2151.51
A3 Black Draw Reimand Hanna-Kai 1976.77
A4 White Loss Oll Aivo 2699.33
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
Date 2019-03-03 Rating 2091.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2352.90
2 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2152.72
3 White Loss Oll Aivo 2704.09
5 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2287.20
6 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2301.22
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2542.84
8 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2570.75
9 White Loss Mesila Villem 2604.47
10 White Win Lääne Rauno 2049.49
11 White Loss Purk Tauri 2359.31
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2085.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Purk Tauri 2360.05
2 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1869.47
3 White Draw Piik Sander 2220.86
4 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1952.02
5 Black Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1953.80
6 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2299.88
7 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2283.31
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2082.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2477.00
2 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2378.51
3 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2299.36
4 Black Draw Laanemets Emil 1806.16
5 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1949.05
7 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2128.51
8 White Win Gorbachev Daniil 1818.50
9 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2519.78
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2081.11
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Roginski Roman 1917.07
B2 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1832.55
B3 White Win Burtsev Peter 2119.85
B4 White Win Sonina Marina 1952.43
B5 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2272.57
B6 White Win Sonin Sergey 1959.59
B7 Black Win Metreveli Georgiy 2136.45
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 1. part
Date 2018-12-09 Rating 2074.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1742.21
2 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2128.01
3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2285.99
5 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2026.60
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 2059.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1747.25
2 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2364.17
3 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1942.89
4 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1880.33
5 Black Win Saard Sergo 1614.33
6 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2113.23
7 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2676.94
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2045.06
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2246.73
G2 Black Loss Qiu Yujin 2332.78
G3 White Loss Xu Xicheng 2299.54
G4 White Draw Zheng Wenxin 2260.26
G5 White Win Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1447.48
G6 White Win Zencir Pelin 1505.32
G7 Black Draw Sadova Taisia 2176.90
G8 White Win Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1447.48
G9 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2246.73
G10 Black Win Zencir Pelin 1505.32
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2039.30
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2294.87
A2 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2148.79
A3 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2026.66
A4 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 1987.43
A5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2078.38
A6 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2103.23
A7 White Loss Raag Ardi 2123.01
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2039.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2354.90
2 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2295.80
3 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2715.85
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2295.59
5 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2319.60
7 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2155.46
8 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2075.23
9 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1977.98
10 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2027.51
11 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2177.11
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2030.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2048.49
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2296.69
3 White Win Lääne Rauno 1963.83
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2305.48
5 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2310.00
6 Black Loss Piik Sander 2239.78
7 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2506.86
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2025.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1956.63
2 White Win Lääne Rauno 1956.63
3 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1956.63
F1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2584.08
F2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2584.08
F3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2584.08
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2017.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2578.31
2 Black Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1944.69
3 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1922.43
4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2010.88
5 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2095.41
6 Black Draw Tähnas Andreas 1853.12
7 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2026.79
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2016.04
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Sonina Marina 1894.14
B2 White Win Lääne Rauno 1951.38
B3 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2024.58
B4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2021.41
B5 White Draw Sonin Sergey 1933.99
B6 Black Loss Narva Mart 2073.31
B7 White Win Olumets Erko 2132.17
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
Date 2017-12-02 Rating 2012.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2299.75
2 White Win Lääne Rauno 1946.08
3 White Draw Moisto Mairon 1913.33
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2286.22
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2017.16
6 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2596.59
7 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2295.01
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2010.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2276.62
5 Black Win Mirme Madli 2210.12
6 White Loss Piik Sander 2206.81
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1989.69
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1918.76
B2 White Win Pukk Oskar 1786.30
B3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1979.15
B4 White Draw Moisto Mairon 1901.22
B5 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1685.03
B6 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2032.96
B7 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1923.05
D1 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1932.74
D2 White Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1856.78
D3 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1922.41
D4 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1749.92
D5 White Win Sonina Marina 1859.78
D6 White Win Kolk Mari 1919.36
D7 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1863.15
Kawamura Cup 2017
Date 2017-04-01 Rating 1975.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2047.43
2 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1894.39
3 White Loss Orlov Denis 2252.66
4 Black Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2225.66
5 Black Win Olumets Erko 2115.01
6 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1885.53
7 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2297.30
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
Date 2017-02-19 Rating 1968.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2268.38
3 White Loss Lents Johann 2613.81
4 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2091.44
5 White Loss Orlov Denis 2260.35
6 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2384.14
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1992.35
8 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2551.02
9 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2263.30
10 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2303.13
11 White Loss Oll Aivo 2749.76
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 1962.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2265.67
2 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2340.34
3 White Win Piik Sander 2107.37
4 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1988.67
5 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2098.34
6 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1879.70
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 1956.20
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1879.03
B2 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1764.33
B3 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1873.91
B4 Black Draw Tõnisson Trent Asso 1988.80
B5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2177.64
B6 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1638.80
B7 White Loss Piik Sander 2103.00
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1925.24
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Koni Lee 1639.06
B2 White Draw Murumaa Mathias 1808.61
B2 Black Draw Narva Mart 1969.63
B3 White Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1806.22
B4 Black Draw Kilk Oliver 1883.14
B5 Black Win Soosaar Carlos 1764.58
B6 Black Draw Narva Mart 1969.63
B7 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1886.48
C1 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1883.14
C2 White Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1574.95
C3 White Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 1991.07
C4 Black Win Narva Mart 1969.63
C5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1937.11
C6 Black Loss Möller Andrus 1801.01
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 1909.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Murro Ketlin 1693.77
2 White Win Murro Ketlin 1693.77
3 Black Win Murro Ketlin 1693.77
F1 Black Loss Raag Ardi 2006.07
F3 Black Win Raag Ardi 2006.07
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 1896.88
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Murro Ketlin 1697.81
B2 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1889.80
B3 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1761.58
B4 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1784.52
B5 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1903.46
B6 White Loss Piik Sander 2045.69
B7 White Win Koni Lee 1632.50
B8 Black Win Möller Andrus 1785.36
B9 Black Win Salumäe Rasmus 1533.71
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 1879.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2506.00
2 White Loss Raag Ardi 1993.10
3 Black Loss Sandstrom Richard 2304.26
4 Black Loss Narva Mart 1940.52
5 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2393.70
F1 Black Loss Narva Mart 1940.52
F2 Black Win Narva Regina 1671.15
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1867.71
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1696.32
B2 White Draw Örd Laura 1701.82
B3 Black Win Narva Mart 1916.90
B4 White Draw Tiivel Siim 1936.98
B5 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2213.49
B6 White Loss Kolk Mari 1896.03
B7 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1865.35
C1 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1696.32
C2 White Draw Pärjasaar Elerin 1832.12
C3 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1736.13
C4 White Draw Moor Karl-Mattias 1865.35
C5 Black Win Narva Mart 1916.90
C6 White Draw Tiivel Siim 1936.98
C7 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1896.03
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1859.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2281.44
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2281.44
3 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2281.44
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2281.44
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
Date 2015-01-30 Rating 1845.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Varind Taavi 1567.25
2 White Win Varind Taavi 1567.25
3 Black Win Varind Taavi 1567.25
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1840.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Muugamae Eric 1746.98
2 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2066.96
4 Black Loss Piik Sander 1956.07
5 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1901.31
6 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1816.82
7 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1912.38
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 1833.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1982.60
2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1687.91
3 White Draw Holtsman Kris 2001.53
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2095.17
5 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1875.19
6 White Loss Olumets Erko 2093.60
7 Black Win Örd Laura 1702.54
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1822.72
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win Laur Ingel 1549.99
F2 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1860.18
F4 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1719.96
F5 White Win Popova Daria 1807.77
F6 White Loss Fan Xuanzuo 2436.08
F7 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2076.73
F8 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2087.83
F9 White Loss Qiu Yujin 2213.33
F10 Black Loss Bai Ruonan 1867.99
F11 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1828.43
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1820.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2786.73
2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2085.92
2 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2019.31
3 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1857.64
4 Black Win Laur Ingel 1551.09
5 White Win Popova Daria 1807.52
6 Black Win Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1577.78
7 White Win Utkin Dmitryi 1762.18
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1820.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2378.67
2 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1849.32
4 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1827.86
4 Black Loss Popova Daria 1807.57
6 White Loss Makhina Alla 1825.20
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 1807.38
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Raag Ardi 1848.97
3 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1921.93
4 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1724.33
5 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1843.74
6 White Loss Pozderova Elina 1996.46
7 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2054.99
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1807.07
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Ikla Markus 2052.66
B2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2052.66
B3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2052.66