Viatkina Maria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1876.62, Rank: 685

First game: 2014-07-14, Last game: 2018-11-30

Top rating: 1876.62 (2018-11-30)

Games: 69, Wins: 34, Draws: 3, Losses: 32

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 19

Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1876.62
Round Color Result Opponent
4.1 White Win Popova Daria 1798.30
4.2 Black Win Popova Daria 1798.30
5.1 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2006.90
5.2 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2006.90
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1875.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1678.80
2 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2134.48
3 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1687.54
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1867.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vohtomin Matvei 1392.21
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2553.38
3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1883.01
4 Black Loss Shestakova Valeria 1771.25
5 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1745.78
6 Black Draw Kulina Daria 1642.98
7 White Win Startsev Artem 1656.27
8 Black Win Potapov Maxim 1858.37
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1867.81
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1936.86
2.2 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1936.86
2.3 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1936.86
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1868.45
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1632.40
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1864.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2521.29
2 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1885.29
3 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1658.77
4 White Loss Grigoriev Roman 1959.17
5 Black Loss Shelginskih Mikhail 1826.70
6 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1723.86
7 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1872.79
8 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2050.81
9 Black Loss Sokolov Mikhail 1758.21
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1865.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rastorgueva Ksenia 1643.79
2 White Loss Volkova Sofia 1860.81
3 Black Loss Glibina Anna 1802.24
4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2087.47
5 Black Win Sonina Marina 1783.12
6 White Draw Shangina Alexandra 1888.10
7 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2035.55
8 White Draw Tolstoguzova Daria 1855.47
9 Black Win Popova Maria 1677.96
10 White Win Sadova Taisia 2034.04
11 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2016.98
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1855.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2453.26
2 Black Win Kulina Daria 1616.91
3 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2037.18
4 Black Win Glebov Valentin 1565.03
5 White Win Smirnov Aleksandr 1540.46
6 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1638.60
7 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2140.41
8 White Win Sokolov Mikhail 1695.96
9 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2094.20
10 White Win Utkin Dmitryi 1765.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1835.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2142.61
2 White Win Kulina Daria 1595.81
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2034.43
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1965.11
5 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1674.41
5 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1674.41
6 White Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1756.09
7 White Win Novikova Daria 1869.67
8 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2094.43
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 1817.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ikla Markus 2075.88
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1809.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1999.85
2 White Win Stulova Veronika 1733.05
3 Black Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1777.56
4 White Loss Naumov Egor 1836.02
5 Black Loss Stoyanova Anastasiya 1763.30
6 White Loss Sokolov Mikhail 1663.40
7 White Win Smirnov Aleksandr 1520.72
8 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1754.67
9 White Win Shubin Andrei 1454.89
10 White Win Mikerin Maksim 1614.08