Sokolov Mikhail

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1764.94, Rank: -

First game: 2014-07-14, Last game: 2016-07-29

Top rating: 1764.94 (2016-07-29)

Games: 49, Wins: 18, Draws: 0, Losses: 31

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1764.94
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1730.67
5 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2085.90
6 Black Win Shelginskih Maksim 1776.29
7 White Win Kulin Maxim 1797.48
8 White Win Shelginskih Mikhail 1832.73
9 White Win Viatkina Maria 1872.34
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1724.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2126.80
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2087.11
3 White Win Popova Veronika 1591.21
4 White Loss Naumov Egor 1858.71
5 Black Loss Popova Daria 1768.20
6 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1969.41
7 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1776.13
8 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1696.55
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1702.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2064.98
2 Black Win Vohtomin Matvei 1376.64
3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2050.59
4 Black Loss Makhina Alla 1832.07
5 White Win Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1638.04
6 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1741.30
7 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1779.81
8 Black Loss Viatkina Maria 1862.09
9 White Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1547.23
10 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1850.74
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1687.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2035.19
3 White Win Naumov Egor 1845.80
4 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2095.84
5 White Loss Kokachev Artem 1734.97
6 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1766.76
8 Black Loss Gromov Danila 1918.52
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1680.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2040.66
2 Black Loss Popova Daria 1798.35
3 White Win Smirnov Aleksandr 1530.97
4 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1858.52
5 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1842.43
5 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1842.43
6 Black Win Bykova Anastasya 1607.80
7 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1835.52
8 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1730.06
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1669.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1783.61
2 White Loss Musaev Vladislav 1687.05
3 Black Win Ustinova Milana 1614.49
4 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1817.47
5 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1643.16
6 Black Win Viatkina Maria 1815.37
7 White Loss Naumov Egor 1842.03
8 Black Loss Piruakov Artem 1655.82
9 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1729.67
10 White Loss Smirnov Aleksandr 1526.84