Mikhailov Alexey, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Mikhailov Alexey

Place: Kotelnikovo, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2435.27, Std: 125.01, Rank: 114

First game: 1988-12-17, Last game: 2021-08-08

Top rating: 2454.27 (2019-11-02)

Games: 89, Wins: 41, Draws: 19, Losses: 29

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 6, Gy5: 54

The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2435.27
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1828.12
5 Black Win Kim Kang-Hyeon 1880.73
6 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2344.34
7 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2510.09
8 White Loss Kaan Aslan ─░brahim 2248.59
9 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2286.08
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2451.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2522.98
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2512.81
3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2382.43
4 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2443.74
5 White Draw Makarov Pavel 2545.22
6 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2451.43
7 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2475.19
8 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2627.72
9 White Win Morozov Egor 2262.01
10 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2520.69
11 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2572.73
12 Black Draw Rizvanov Edward 2527.29
13 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2589.02
14 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2438.02
15 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2641.36
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2454.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2118.21
2 White Win Gromov Danila 2310.46
3 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2529.36
4 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2525.73
5 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2326.27
6 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2265.71
7 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2260.45
8 White Win Fedotov Denis 2589.97
9 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2463.10
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2439.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2625.17
2 White Win Barykin Victor 2349.12
3 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2483.03
4 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2622.40
5 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2325.39
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2545.24
7 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2370.82
8 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2478.00
9 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2559.23
10 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2623.70
11 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2527.33
12 White Win Fedotov Denis 2610.11
13 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2596.55
14 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2405.38
15 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2371.03
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2435.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 1963.59
2 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2604.80
3 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2511.61
4 White Win Sadova Taisia 2184.64
5 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2358.95
6 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2278.95
7 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2423.13
8 Black Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2404.53
9 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2353.46
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 2412.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Popova Maria 1689.29
2 White Win Postnikov Dmitrii 1988.18
3 Black Win Golomaryov Anthony 2587.03
4 Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2349.70
5 White Win Alexandrov Victor 2274.13
6 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2401.06
7 White Win Sonin Sergey 1935.71
8 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1955.96
9 White Win Sonina Marina 1895.46
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2404.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2407.80
2 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1765.78
3 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2225.95
4 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2220.11
5 Black Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2401.31
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2275.93
8 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2403.63
9 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2343.41
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2380.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1711.89
2 White Win Reznik Grigorii 1909.50
3 Black Draw Fedoseyev Arseniy 2136.62
4 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2395.55
5 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2578.75
6 White Loss Postnikov Fedor 2084.93
7 Black Draw Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2358.83
8 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1943.03
9 White Win Volkova Sofia 1868.63
V Russian Championship, First League
Date 1996-11-09 Rating 2187.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2422.21
3 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2428.13
4 Black Win Tyaglo Yuri 1937.44
6 Black Draw Nikonova Natalya 2149.80
7 White Win Bobkov Evgeniy 2328.66
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2384.67
9 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2256.87
10 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2430.73
North regional tournament
Date 1988-12-17 Rating 1987.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tartyzhov Anatoly 1852.99