Pirozhnikova Alisa

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1770.48, Rank: 784

First game: 2015-03-28, Last game: 2019-12-29

Top rating: 1780.16 (2019-07-10)

Games: 89, Wins: 18, Draws: 5, Losses: 66

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 50

The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1770.48
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2182.83
3 White Loss Shkarupa Maria 1801.32
5 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1993.63
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1780.16
Round Color Result Opponent
F02 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1963.55
F03 White Win Linich Anastasia 1875.21
F04 Black Loss Mumm Kristina 1885.62
F05 White Win Kollo Liisa Maria 1557.55
F07 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1963.55
F08 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1875.21
F09 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1885.62
F10 White Win Kollo Liisa Maria 1557.55
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1774.69
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1981.15
EF2 White Loss Stulova Darya 1980.19
EF3 Black Draw Novichkova Viktoriia 1620.65
EF4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2302.08
EF5 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.89
EF6 Black Loss Kazanina Daria 1748.62
EF7 White Win Stulova Kristina 2103.71
EF8 White Win Novikova Daria 1977.71
EF9 Black Loss Makhina Alla 1704.95
Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1766.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2373.11
2 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2213.84
4 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2007.00
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2171.95
6 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2373.11
7 Black Draw Gromov Danila 2213.84
8 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1992.76
9 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2007.00
10 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2171.95
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1749.02
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1893.84
E2 White Loss Popova Maria 1671.74
E3 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1867.07
E4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2115.11
E5 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1792.27
E6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2135.67
E7 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2094.45
E8 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1962.74
E9 Black Loss Kazanina Daria 1714.96
E10 White Loss Stulova Veronika 1987.95
E12 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2140.49
E13 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2195.06
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1747.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2255.85
2 White Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2383.07
3 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1903.62
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2078.28
5 White Loss Gromov Danila 2055.22
6 White Win Noskov Pavel 1738.70
7 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 1877.48
8 White Loss Sonina Marina 1871.55
9 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1928.66
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1731.47
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2075.85
EF1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2063.21
EF5 Black Draw Popova Daria 1802.69
EF7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2178.44
EF9 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2121.24
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1729.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Stulova Veronika 1929.79
2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1809.82
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2137.00
4 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1943.01
5 White Win Kazanina Daria 1730.33
6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2118.95
7 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2108.23
8 White Win Popova Maria 1676.58
9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2174.08
10 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1892.41
11 White Loss Glibina Anna 1797.38
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1723.45
Round Color Result Opponent
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2158.80
7 White Loss Brezgin Nikita 1944.74
10 White Win Sadova Taisia 2113.39
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1679.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1879.11
2 White Win Kazanina Daria 1717.85
3 White Loss Popova Daria 1759.88
4 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2079.61
5 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2132.00
6 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1895.94
7 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2070.15
8 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2088.24
9 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2060.84
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 1674.15
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1818.56
9 Black Loss Moller Andrus 1765.08
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1661.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1867.55
2 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2079.54
3 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1962.40
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2122.93
5 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2105.57
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2423.65
7 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2046.53
8 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1839.05
9 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1972.66