Nebolsin Aleksei

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2141.36, Rank: 366

First game: 2015-03-28, Last game: 2018-03-30

Top rating: 2149.12 (2017-01-29)

Games: 59, Wins: 39, Draws: 0, Losses: 20

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 14

Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2141.36
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 1955.93
B2 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2262.97
B3 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2287.24
B4 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1805.05
B5 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2063.53
B6 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1913.58
B7 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2429.61
B8 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1807.72
B9 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2575.71
Larix 2018, masters tournament
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 2144.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2256.10
2 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2542.37
3 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2183.72
4 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2481.38
5 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2218.53
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 2149.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Burtsev Peter 1932.74
2 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1890.25
3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2159.04
4 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1913.39
5 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 1951.26
6 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2113.63
7 Black Win Morozov Egor 2120.36
8 Black Win Kazaryan Valentina 1832.67
9 Black Win Sonina Marina 1800.38
10 Black Win Brezgin Nikita 1944.92
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2128.93
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2419.27
A2 Black Win Kolar Johan-Eerik 1696.22
A3 Black Loss Kolar Karl-Ustav 2008.52
A4 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1863.65
A5 Black Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1948.22
A6 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2079.47
A7 White Win Orlov Maxim 2098.42
A8 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2025.02
A9 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1885.86
A10 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2054.82
A11 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2212.11
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2121.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Mityagin Anton 1895.80
2 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 1939.17
4 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1839.21
5 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1925.28
6 Black Win Kutarev Nikita 1708.92
7 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1720.56
8 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1635.28
9 Black Win Mamin Pavel 1490.70
10 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1799.31
11 Black Win Gromov Danila 1928.11
12 Black Win Valinkin Andrei 1834.49
13 Black Win Burtsev Peter 1888.94
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 2114.14
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win Narva Mart 1937.49
7 Black Loss Muugamae Eric 1818.76
8 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2017.31
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2081.37
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1728.50
3 White Loss Nikolaev Nikita 2103.02
5 White Win Molodtsov Kirill 1834.66
6 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2338.23
7 Black Win Naumov Egor 1839.34
8 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2028.81
9 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2089.54
10 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1740.76
11 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1760.06