Vostriakova Yulia, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Vostriakova Yulia

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1896.79, Std: 59.91, Rank: 703

First game: 2015-07-24, Last game: 2022-11-22

Top rating: 1898.11 (2022-10-09)

Games: 307, Wins: 111, Draws: 5, Losses: 191

Gy1: 58, Gy2: 144, Gy5: 262

Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 1896.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2135.46
1.2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2135.46
Hello School 2022
Date 2022-10-09 Rating 1898.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2120.78
2 White Win Leontiev Anton 1944.45
3 White Win Noskov Pavel 2026.37
4 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1899.05
5 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1887.74
6 White Draw Kazantsev Konstantin 1864.73
7 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2084.79
XV Open European Renju Championship 2022
Date 2022-08-06 Rating 1896.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2254.78
2 Black Win Savvateev Mikhail 2092.86
3 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2122.30
4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2303.64
5 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1737.16
6 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2101.58
7 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1918.55
8 White Loss Yudina Polina 1942.78
9 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2083.50
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1897.04
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1728.37
CG2 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1796.38
CG3 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1943.06
CG4 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1766.80
CG5 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1893.11
CG6 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2027.26
CG7 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1710.36
CG8 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2083.55
CG9 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1724.64
CG10 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1962.11
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1896.98
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Deng Xinyue 1700.93
3 White Loss Ma Wangyue 2169.37
4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1710.88
5 White Win Chan Ian Kei 1579.28
6 Black Win Chen On Chi 1915.03
7 White Loss Yang Xinlin 2173.24
8 White Win Liu Minyi 2038.96
9 Black Win Tao Yiran 1974.68
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1878.86
Round Color Result Opponent
F5 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1460.64
G1 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1949.48
G2 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1960.46
G3 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1876.10
G6 Black Win Belova Polina 1953.94
G7 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2259.37
G8 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2150.93
G9 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1385.51
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1877.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2128.51
2 White Win Buslakova Darya 1950.79
3 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1827.65
4 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2010.13
5 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1728.62
6 White Win Noskov Pavel 2008.91
7 White Draw Fokichev Egor 2041.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1861.53
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1911.53
W2 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1965.35
W3 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1710.15
W4 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1904.80
W5 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1943.74
W6 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1983.65
W7 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2121.67
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 1846.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2238.95
3 White Loss Chernyi Anton 2097.73
4 Black Win Vislovich Vladislav 2000.47
5 White Loss Zhukov Lev 2155.04
6 White Win Startsev Maksim 2046.21
7 White Loss Sirategyan Karen 2311.88
8 White Win Petrova Mariia 2141.57
9 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2126.99
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1834.44
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Stulova Alisa 1780.12
G2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2111.79
G3 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1944.78
G4 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1978.46
G6 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1708.23
G7 Black Win Minkina Elena 1489.64
G8 White Win Minkina Yuliya 1621.69
G10 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1909.03
G11 White Win Sokolova Veronika 1422.45
European Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship
Date 2021-09-04 Rating 1821.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2220.22
2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1946.40
3 Black Loss Lääne Kristjan 1785.36
4 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1888.58
5 White Loss Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1875.57
6 Black Loss Zhukov Lev 2153.70
7 White Win Kirkan Alp Ali 2076.96
8 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2307.17
9 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2129.44
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1812.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2074.28
2 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1783.81
3 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1976.02
4 White Win Chao Hou In 1696.04
5 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1907.22
6 Black Loss Ho Chon Hin 1736.03
7 Black Win Wu Iat Long 1490.93
8 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1705.71
9 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1867.01
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1807.98
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1907.79
G3 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1782.44
G4 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1705.97
G5 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1419.43
G6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2098.41
G7 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1972.46
G8 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1952.91
G9 White Win Popova Maria 1728.15
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1806.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1969.68
3 White Loss Liu Shaoqi 2347.93
4 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2113.12
5 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1857.66
6 White Loss Zhang Yunshu 2215.14
7 White Loss Välli Ida-Liisa 1748.70
8 White Win Churikova Daria 1892.84
9 White Loss Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2139.53
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1793.53
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2037.42
B3 Black Win Kulemin Anatoly 1479.33
B4 Black Win Litvak Sofia 1837.76
B5 Black Loss Eliseev Georgy 1714.26
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1789.57
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2195.54
G2 Black Win Churikova Daria 1896.75
G3 White Win Popova Maria 1736.58
G4 White Loss Karavaeva Maria 1859.69
G5 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1929.13
G6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2430.96
G7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2242.65
G9 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1891.38
G10 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2064.17
G11 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2100.97
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1788.53
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2194.57
CG2 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1737.23
CG3 Black Draw Prokopyev Andrei 1998.11
CG4 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2021.59
CG5 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1730.66
CG6 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1926.82
CG7 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1625.94
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 1784.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2445.44
2 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2315.78
3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2181.76
4 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2075.24
5 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2015.95
7 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2055.40
8 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1976.64
9 White Loss Churikova Daria 1892.73
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1783.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1948.88
1.2 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1948.88
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1781.92
Round Color Result Opponent
W2 Black Win Minkina Elena 1509.41
W4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2047.93
W5 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1644.64
W7 Black Win Yudina Polina 1849.21
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1781.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2220.89
3 White Win Koppel Reiko 1651.93
4 White Loss Un Chi Chon 1759.09
5 White Win Cheok Fong Lao 1699.71
6 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1783.79
7 Black Loss Wong Chon Hin 1776.62
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1782.08
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1881.85
G2 White Win Mamontova Svetlana 1568.60
G3 Black Win Popova Maria 1737.00
G4 Black Loss Volskaya Darya 1923.04
G6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2170.82
G7 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2046.20
World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1787.57
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2145.90
3 Black Loss Zhang Yunshu 2241.69
4 Black Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1629.68
5 White Draw Nitov Melissa 1872.52
6 White Loss Wang Kemiao 2335.12
7 White Draw Buslakova Darya 1851.72
8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2188.23
9 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1876.05
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1787.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2032.16
3 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2122.14
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2124.32
6 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1792.22
7 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1942.14
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1793.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2160.72
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2276.39
3 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1826.84
4 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1787.03
6 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2078.24
7 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1787.55
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1795.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lapin Maxim 1570.17
2 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2032.85
3 White Loss Puzanov Georgi 1788.12
4 White Win Stulova Alisa 1737.50
5 White Win Volskaya Darya 1883.63
6 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2169.75
7 White Win Potapov Stepan 1722.20
8 White Win Orlov Maxim 1776.65
9 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1885.42
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1793.46
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2035.71
2.2 White Loss Naumov Egor 2035.71
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1788.23
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1823.18
H3 Black Win Makarova Daria 1802.25
H6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1736.73
H8 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1863.22
H9 Black Win Yudina Polina 1739.54
H10 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2122.54
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1785.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2106.69
2 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1919.27
4 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1908.49
5 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1803.16
6 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1704.35
7 Black Win Potapov Maxim 1860.56
8 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1835.82
9 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1928.64
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1779.98
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Popova Maria 1633.81
H2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1807.72
H3 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1454.84
H4 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1704.75
H5 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1849.15
H6 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2098.96
H7 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1797.53
H8 White Win Belova Polina 1870.75
H9 Black Win Yudina Polina 1705.55
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1771.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2323.45
2 White Win Buslakova Darya 1768.99
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2174.60
4 White Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1854.33
5 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1905.12
6 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1864.37
7 White Loss Stulova Darya 2006.04
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1765.42
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Stulova Alisa 1722.41
2.2 White Win Stulova Alisa 1722.41
3.1 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1891.84
3.2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1891.84
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1742.65
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win Epifanova Alisa 1604.27
H2 White Loss Wang Jiayi 2171.59
H3 White Loss Zhang Yunshu 2236.89
H4 Black Loss Wang Kemiao 2346.95
H5 Black Win Yudina Polina 1650.23
H6 Black Loss Zhu Jiayi 2307.40
H7 White Win Armutlu Nil Beril 1356.33
H8 White Win Armutlu Nil Beril 1356.33
H9 Black Win Epifanova Alisa 1604.27
H10 Black Win Yudina Polina 1650.23
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1738.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2241.32
2 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1707.08
3 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1890.81
4 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1938.61
5 Black Win Makarova Daria 1752.16
6 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1960.80
7 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1693.31
8 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1885.13
9 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1712.96
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1698.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1814.39
2 Black Loss Shevliakova Ekaterina 1658.94
3 Black Loss Shestakova Valeria 1788.69
5 White Loss Yudina Polina 1624.96
6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2087.73
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2215.90
8 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1766.16
9 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2017.25
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1684.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2146.82
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1849.51
3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1768.20
4 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1909.40
5 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1553.72
6 Black Win Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1502.70
7 White Loss Novikova Daria 1930.85
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1682.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2186.06
2 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1548.86
3 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1922.52
4 White Loss Kulina Daria 1659.10
5 Black Loss Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1503.79
6 White Win Semenov Andrei 1665.66
7 White Win Startsev Maksim 1745.41
8 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1794.60
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1680.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1504.10
1.2 White Win Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1504.10
2.1 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2132.74
2.2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2132.74
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1666.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Veronika 1967.40
3 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1881.41
4 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2152.34
5 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1909.67
7 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1919.63
8 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1720.56
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1655.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shestakova Valeria 1793.77
2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2124.15
3 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1764.96
4 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1683.63
5 Black Loss Volkova Sofia 1868.01
6 White Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1640.41
7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1945.93
8 White Loss Artemova Veronika 1731.34
9 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1650.90
10 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2092.69
11 Black Win Popova Maria 1585.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1625.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1972.66
2 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1673.71
3 White Loss Shelginskih Maksim 1781.25
5 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1822.50
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2042.33
8 Black Win Simanovskaia Viktoria 1622.28
9 White Loss Shelginskih Mikhail 1837.12
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1598.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2133.50
2 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1870.29
3 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1725.68
4 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1705.73
5 Black Loss Singaevsky Vladislav 1652.26
6 Black Loss Kutarev Nikita 1722.78
7 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1812.15
8 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1647.30
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1593.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1855.07
2 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1786.51
3 White Loss Glebov Valentin 1581.26
4 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1652.68
6 White Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1552.56
7 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1756.09
8 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1832.34
9 White Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1748.25
10 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1635.25