Tsehanovich Daria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1698.66, Rank: 847

First game: 2015-07-24, Last game: 2019-01-05

Top rating: 1698.66 (2019-01-05)

Games: 79, Wins: 28, Draws: 0, Losses: 51

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 42

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1698.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1955.47
2 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1797.80
3 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2116.80
4 White Win Buslakova Darya 1749.94
5 White Win Semenov Andrei 1675.34
6 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1874.21
7 White Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1835.59
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1696.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Popova Maria 1598.65
1.2 Black Win Popova Maria 1598.65
2.1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1839.21
2.2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1839.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1687.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2083.78
2 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1517.15
3 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1875.03
4 White Win Shkiperova Karina 1560.35
5 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1947.24
6 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2090.12
7 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1743.94
8 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1920.90
9 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1798.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1673.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2174.82
2 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1930.22
3 White Win Ivanov Andrei 1589.37
4 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1807.61
6 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1886.48
7 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1535.05
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1671.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2078.98
2 White Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1633.94
3 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1908.07
4 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2116.61
5 White Win Bykova Ylia 1455.59
6 White Loss Popova Daria 1801.64
7 Black Win Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1488.39
8 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1683.22
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1671.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Naumov Egor 1924.58
1.2 White Loss Naumov Egor 1924.58
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1668.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1728.58
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2075.73
6 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1907.57
7 Black Win Fetiukov Vladiclava 1645.94
8 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1868.91
9 White Win Popova Maria 1568.28
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1667.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1749.10
2 White Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1624.22
3 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1853.39
4 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1638.75
5 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1930.59
6 White Win Artemova Veronika 1716.40
7 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1634.95
8 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2074.95
9 Black Win Popova Maria 1568.28
10 White Loss Shestakova Valeria 1778.72
11 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2108.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1648.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2155.27
2 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1471.71
3 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1965.38
4 Black Win Potiagov Nikita 1354.33
5 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1820.86
6 White Loss Novikova Daria 1881.33
7 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1658.51
8 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2055.38
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1629.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Darya 2075.06
2 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1798.09
3 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1632.50
4 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1711.71
4 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1817.01
6 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1768.89
7 White Loss Kutarev Nikita 1709.62
8 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1711.71
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1620.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2006.16
2 White Loss Kokachev Artem 1740.39
3 Black Win Smirnov Aleksandr 1540.28
4 White Loss Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1717.81
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1742.52
6 White Loss Popova Veronika 1593.66
7 White Win Fokichev Egor 1658.78
8 White Loss Kulina Daria 1616.70
9 White Loss Glebov Valentin 1564.85
10 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1578.97