Fokichev Egor

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2030.46, Rank: 496

First game: 2015-07-24, Last game: 2022-03-30

Top rating: 2030.46 (2022-03-30)

Games: 288, Wins: 142, Draws: 5, Losses: 141

Gy1: 67, Gy2: 130, Gy5: 247

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2030.46
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Tikhomirov Artem 1695.60
C2 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1839.08
C3 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1963.05
C4 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 1992.07
C5 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2338.60
C6 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2000.10
C7 Black Draw Noskov Pavel 1954.19
C8 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2024.32
C9 White Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1708.38
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 2029.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1837.80
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2205.01
3 Black Win Garmanov Radion 1474.24
4 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1816.74
5 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2156.20
6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1872.12
7 Black Draw Vostriakova Yulia 1818.64
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 2024.17
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2109.04
M2 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2323.46
M3 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2113.62
M4 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2307.50
M5 White Win Startsev Maksim 2013.38
M6 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2217.35
M7 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1844.58
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2013.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2402.02
2 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2161.88
3 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2548.20
4 Black Loss Strakulia Lev 1943.46
5 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1983.77
7 Black Loss Gershman Artem 1900.17
8 White Loss Churikova Daria 1860.27
9 White Win Semenov Andrei 1801.21
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 2013.88
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1717.53
3 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2009.72
4 White Win Noskov Pavel 1948.11
6 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1713.73
7 Black Loss Sokolov Andrei 1722.08
8 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2144.24
C1 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1816.22
C5 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1998.35
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2020.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Chan Ian Kei 1606.55
2 Black Win Chao Hou In 1740.81
3 Black Win Lam Ian Cheng 1912.79
4 Black Win Lei Un Hou 2063.72
5 White Win Startsev Maksim 2011.34
6 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2141.46
7 Black Loss Yuan Wa Chon 2259.24
8 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1953.95
9 White Win Belova Polina 1917.50
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 2020.96
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1838.05
C2 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1678.83
C3 White Win Noskov Pavel 1949.39
C4 White Win Ozerov Denis 1688.63
C5 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1423.95
C6 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1813.90
C7 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1982.52
C8 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2010.70
C9 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2139.32
C11 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1718.53
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2020.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1705.41
2 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2138.35
3 White Win Kaljola Kaur 1939.01
4 Black Win Zhao Lingxuan 2037.01
5 White Win Startsev Maksim 2009.67
6 Black Loss Kang Tingrui 2380.28
7 White Loss Ma Chenzhi 2256.29
8 White Win Lin Xinpeng 2057.55
9 White Win Strakulia Lev 1934.24
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2004.18
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1784.44
C2 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1713.84
C3 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2134.14
C4 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2296.80
C5 White Win Barinov Rendom 1857.34
C6 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2156.84
C7 Black Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1709.87
C8 White Win Pushkin Ivan 1733.45
C9 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1978.77
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 2001.66
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1712.66
CG2 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2134.33
CG3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1988.78
CG4 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1757.57
CG5 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1706.48
CG6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2405.09
CG7 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1722.13
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 1995.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2504.21
2 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1979.41
3 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1869.90
4 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2030.14
5 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1754.36
6 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1954.79
7 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1913.08
8 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2051.82
9 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2399.83
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1992.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Potapov Stepan 1733.57
1.2 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1733.57
1.3 White Win Potapov Stepan 1733.57
2.1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1924.27
2.2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1924.27
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1990.72
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Win Semenov Andrei 1773.83
M2 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1982.71
M3 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1709.12
M4 White Win Noskov Pavel 1964.83
M5 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1977.24
M6 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2296.96
M7 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2210.21
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1985.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2656.65
2 White Win Tikhomirov Artem 1681.00
3 White Loss Park Woong-bae 2315.06
4 White Win Park Doyoung 2007.86
5 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2291.89
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2383.69
7 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1747.93
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1980.45
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1545.39
C2 White Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1622.00
C3 White Win Sokolov Andrei 1703.99
C4 White Win Pakholkov Stepan 1467.91
C5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2127.93
C7 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1985.69
C8 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 2138.69
C9 White Win Startsev Maksim 1962.75
C10 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1727.39
C11 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1705.96
World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1953.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kochanov Vasily 1744.45
2 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 1926.35
3 White Loss Gershman Artem 1909.46
4 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2122.50
5 White Win Pukk Martin 1657.24
6 Black Loss Yuan Wa Chon 2234.10
7 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1748.80
8 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1998.34
9 Black Loss Lei Kin Hou 1962.31
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1922.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2103.56
2 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2019.50
3 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1985.12
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2102.55
5 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1971.48
6 White Draw Buslakova Darya 1799.86
7 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1763.31
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1904.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2315.72
2 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1885.89
3 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2094.42
4 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1892.72
5 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1695.90
6 White Loss Popova Maria 1677.02
7 White Win Yudina Polina 1765.32
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1900.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Puzanov Georgi 1767.41
2 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2308.69
3 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1715.39
4 White Win Potapov Stepan 1696.23
5 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1906.65
6 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2050.58
7 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1823.92
8 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2152.72
9 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1960.46
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1894.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Popova Maria 1666.41
1.2 Black Win Popova Maria 1666.41
2.1 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1782.33
2.2 White Win Kulin Maxim 1782.33
3.1 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2091.66
3.2 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2091.66
Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-10-07 Rating 1881.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2150.65
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2090.68
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2129.19
5 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2008.98
6 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2084.91
7 White Loss Naumov Egor 2016.42
8 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1902.38
9 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1998.03
10 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1785.66
11 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2308.60
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1872.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2204.07
2 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1690.72
3 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2059.49
4 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1776.18
5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2087.35
6 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1966.01
7 White Draw Makhin Matvei 1815.24
8 White Loss Makarova Daria 1782.10
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1872.74
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Mukhanov Semen 1635.37
C2 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2240.94
C3 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2141.41
C4 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1977.01
C5 White Loss Salmov Alexander 1857.87
C6 Black Loss Malyarovskiy Stepan 1807.77
C7 Black Win Gershman Artem 1877.24
C8 Black Win Mukhanov Konstantin 1559.26
C9 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1978.09
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1874.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Stulova Kristina 2116.87
2 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1888.77
3 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2089.89
4 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2172.73
5 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1973.62
6 White Win Tsehanovich Daria 1698.73
7 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1801.35
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1872.98
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1745.92
3.2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1745.92
4.1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1886.57
4.2 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1886.57
4.3 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1886.57
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1866.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2282.55
2 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1693.54
3 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2071.07
4 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1664.41
5 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1683.62
6 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2096.71
7 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2001.17
8 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1719.96
9 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1876.64
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1853.88
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Kazanin Artyom 1509.51
C2 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1693.72
C3 Black Win Roginski Roman 1866.33
C4 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1953.34
C5 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1923.71
C6 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1778.56
C7 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1900.55
C8 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1751.33
C9 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1751.09
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1839.02
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1912.32
5 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1895.38
7 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1905.41
8 Black Loss Nilov Lev 1929.28
9 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1801.44
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1835.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2320.93
2 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1893.22
3 White Win Popova Veronika 1558.26
4 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1940.14
5 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2065.11
6 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1868.10
7 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1780.60
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1831.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1634.00
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2079.04
3 White Win Shestakova Valeria 1771.05
4 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2168.95
5 White Win Startsev Artem 1656.07
6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2056.97
7 White Win Artemova Veronika 1721.63
8 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1977.20
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1828.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Popova Veronika 1559.60
1.2 Black Win Popova Veronika 1559.60
1.3 Black Win Popova Veronika 1559.60
2,1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2165.49
2.2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2165.49
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1801.70
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2124.56
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2352.56
4 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1728.64
5 White Loss Stulova Veronika 1950.89
6 White Win Bykova Ylia 1467.67
9 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1868.97
Youth Russian Championship, group D
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1778.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1889.44
2 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1882.49
3 Black Win Valinkin Andrei 1845.59
4 White Win Danilov Daniil 1698.23
5 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1719.06
6 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1682.21
7 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1660.10
8 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1900.90
9 White Win Denisov Pavel 1839.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1752.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2077.00
2 White Loss Stulova Veronika 1919.22
3 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1685.33
4 White Loss Makhina Alla 1806.71
5 White Loss Serebryannikova Darya 1827.93
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1723.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2093.74
3 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1471.77
3 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1820.90
4 Black Loss Popova Daria 1783.83
5 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1471.77
6 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1864.59
7 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1807.59
8 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1853.98
9 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1658.57
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1688.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2034.52
2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1878.05
3 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1768.93
4 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1583.97
5 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1632.55
6 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1855.88
7 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1962.30
8 White Win Sokolov Mikhail 1717.98
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1658.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1920.06
2 White Loss Utkin Dmitryi 1764.91
3 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1854.34
4 White Loss Smirnov Aleksandr 1540.31
5 White Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1540.13
6 White Win Vohtomin Matvei 1369.32
7 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1620.49
8 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1742.56
9 Black Loss Popova Veronika 1593.70
10 White Loss Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1632.04