Savik Aki

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1720.45, Rank: 831

First game: 2005-11-12, Last game: 2019-01-06

Top rating: 1762.90 (2013-11-17)

Games: 115, Wins: 13, Draws: 4, Losses: 98

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 11

4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1720.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2431.35
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2545.74
3 Black Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2339.30
5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2203.30
6 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2153.35
7 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1620.36
8 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2529.82
9 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2605.26
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 1719.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2342.43
3 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1939.46
5 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1933.47
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2013-11-17 Rating 1762.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Rahumagi Brenet 2057.45
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2670.20
3 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1650.78
4 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2281.53
5 White Loss Lind Bjorn 2326.46
6 White Loss Fanell Jan 1961.60
7 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2316.78
8 White Win Karlsson Martin 1906.46
9 Black Loss Nyberg Bengt 1924.71
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1758.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1958.86
2 White Win Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1574.94
3 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 1965.95
4 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2529.00
5 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2012.86
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1938.40
7 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1896.19
European Championship Open
Date 2012-08-23 Rating 1748.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1946.04
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1947.08
3 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2298.62
4 White Loss Kalyakin Dmitrii 2051.71
5 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1868.83
6 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2109.86
7 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2372.60
8 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2444.06
9 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2239.42
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 1748.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Reinik Liise-Marie 2004.02
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2348.46
3 Black Win Kolk Mari 1788.15
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2135.33
5 Black Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1840.77
6 White Loss Kolk Paul 2151.67
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1703.83
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2012-06-30 Rating 1747.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1899.95
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2348.31
3 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1801.63
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2666.44
5 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1703.46
World Championship WT
Date 2011-08-10 Rating 1684.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mirme Madli 2154.16
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2356.01
3 White Loss Kolouchova Monika 2253.09
4 Black Loss Poghosyan Yeva 2013.15
5 Black Loss Jellve Emma 2099.68
6 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2396.90
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2232.29
8 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2281.22
9 Black Loss Arai Kazumi 2318.45
European Championship BT
Date 2010-07-10 Rating 1621.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2105.35
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2652.93
3 White Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2046.05
4 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1918.35
5 Black Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2424.36
Karepa Open Rejection
Date 2009-08-20 Rating 1564.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolk Peeter 1825.25
3 White Loss Nõmm Liina 1815.69
4 White Loss Olumets Erko 1678.46
Women World Championship
Date 2009-08-13 Rating 1563.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mirme Madli 2131.78
2 Black Loss Yakovleva Alyona 1928.06
3 White Loss Kolouchova Monika 2279.54
4 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2346.79
5 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2574.98
6 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2186.87
8 White Loss Jellve Emma 2049.80
9 Black Loss He Jiabei 1673.88
10 White Loss Yao Jinrui 2285.29
11 White Loss Hu Xi 2326.27
Youth Mind Sport festival renjutournament
Date 2009-07-18 Rating 1561.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taimla Tunnet 2740.85
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2633.54
2 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2126.98
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2008-11-23 Rating 1545.09
Round Color Result Opponent
7 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2627.03
8 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2453.50
9 Black Loss Pajuste Renee 2327.74
Helsinki Open
Date 2008-09-21 Rating 1540.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2047.18
2 White Win Kelk Rainer 1771.95
3 Black Loss Vaher Liisbet 1681.62
4 Black Loss Nõmm Liina 1789.16
5 White Loss Mõtlik Madli 1505.64
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
Date 2008-08-13 Rating 1538.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemets Rauni 2078.47
2 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 1941.62
4 White Loss Kelk Rainer 1770.24
5 Black Loss Vunk Tiit 1974.19
6 Black Win Lemmik Claus 1668.87
7 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 1968.13
Karepa Open
Date 2006-08-17 Rating 1494.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2529.86
2 Black Loss Serdyuk Andrey 2087.00
3 White Loss Berezin Roman 2221.80
5 Black Loss Kolk Kaia 1895.18
6 White Loss Purk Tauri 1952.96
7 Black Loss Klooster Karin 1840.11
Tampere Masters
Date 2006-03-12 Rating 1489.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2294.81
2 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2461.33
3 White Loss Ikonen Jussi 2171.17
4 White Loss Nukk Erki 1601.71
5 Black Loss Nukk Rauno 1714.51
6 White Loss Karlsson Irene 1969.44
7 Black Loss Eggert Ester 2020.65
XIV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2005-11-12 Rating 1491.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolesnik Vladimir 2153.80
3 White Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2163.26
4 White Loss Eggert Ester 2020.94
5 White Loss Romanov Sergey 1907.70
6 White Loss Mostyayev Artyom 1931.13
7 Black Loss Gorokhov Dmitry 1860.72
8 White Loss Belkina Nadezhda 1736.29
9 White Loss Kolk Kaia 1868.06
10 Black Draw Vinogradov Andrey 1733.50
11 White Loss Tänav Tõnis 1664.02