Kozhevin Dmitry, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kozhevin Dmitry

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1814.53, Std: 92.18, Rank: 787

First game: 2016-01-05, Last game: 2022-11-22

Top rating: 1825.86 (2018-07-22)

Games: 153, Wins: 50, Draws: 3, Losses: 100

Gy1: 17, Gy2: 17, Gy5: 79

Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 1814.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2038.91
1.2 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2038.91
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1818.34
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2161.68
B2 White Win Kulin Maxim 1814.11
B3 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2002.32
B4 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2036.11
B6 White Loss Naumov Egor 1954.55
B7 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1763.70
B8 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2091.58
B9 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2226.32
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1825.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kholopov Ilya 1516.55
2 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1827.84
3 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1950.88
4 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1718.41
5 White Win Sokolov Andrei 1759.28
6 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2128.71
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2242.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1811.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2293.54
2 White Loss Yudina Polina 1682.21
3 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1677.10
4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1789.96
5 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2134.77
6 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2175.19
7 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1893.53
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1812.79
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 White Win Noskov Pavel 1837.57
3.2 White Win Noskov Pavel 1837.57
4.1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1998.84
4.2 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1998.84
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1812.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2381.19
2 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1822.93
3 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1808.58
4 White Win Sonina Marina 1942.84
5 Black Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2096.39
6 White Loss Naumov Egor 1978.73
7 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1961.98
8 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1807.68
9 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2001.19
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1825.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2364.97
2 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1631.26
3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2114.17
4 White Win Startsev Maksim 1805.26
5 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2109.59
6 White Win Novikova Daria 1976.69
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2229.66
8 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2011.14
9 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2089.11
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1818.92
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2214.92
B2 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1825.57
B3 White Win Mukhanov Semen 1661.16
B4 Black Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2158.12
B5 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1843.24
B6 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1898.75
B7 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 1973.70
B8 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1930.93
B9 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1995.57
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1816.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1903.52
4 Black Loss Epifanov Evgenii 2007.00
6 White Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1922.72
8 Black Loss Savvateev Mikhail 1974.59
9 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1858.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1816.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2232.00
2 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1666.48
3 Black Win Novikova Daria 1931.33
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 2147.35
5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2095.08
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2192.69
7 White Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1760.29
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1814.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2224.94
2 White Win Turabov Egor 1437.77
3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2134.29
4 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1549.11
5 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1794.96
6 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1944.46
7 White Win Bezrukov Timofei 1741.07
8 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2074.98
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1812.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Startsev Maksim 1745.42
1.2 Black Win Startsev Maksim 1745.42
2.1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2074.89
2.2 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2074.89
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1809.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2224.29
2 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2097.18
3 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2201.87
4 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2129.98
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2132.05
6 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2001.34
7 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1755.82
8 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1894.10
9 White Loss Sonina Marina 1888.29
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1794.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1650.92
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2194.80
3 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1875.53
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2094.82
5 White Loss Novikova Daria 1923.24
7 Black Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1881.84
9 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2136.27
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1777.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2448.13
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2234.81
3 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1815.76
4 Black Win Talanov Nikita 1637.58
5 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1906.73
6 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1943.20
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2241.39
8 Black Win Dik Kirill 1717.01
9 White Draw Fedoseyev Arseniy 2150.39
11 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2003.95
12 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2071.90
13 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1870.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1765.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1980.35
2 White Loss Makhina Alla 1822.75
3 White Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1683.10
4 White Draw Tsehanovich Valeria 1901.49
5 White Win Popova Daria 1809.63
6 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2121.28
7 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2057.97
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1740.82
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1809.21
D10 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1839.94
D11 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1869.96
DH2 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1889.35
DH4 White Loss Zhang Tianyi 2115.66
DH5 Black Loss Pukk Martin 1585.49
DH6 White Win Sonina Marina 1795.34
DH7 Black Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1853.02
DH8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1884.54
DH9 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1865.30
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1741.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2170.98
2 Black Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1563.45
3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2110.74
4 White Loss Shelginskih Mikhail 1837.46
5 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1805.04
6 White Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1674.02
7 White Win Lapin Ivan 1901.40
8 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2187.50
9 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1887.61
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1734.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1813.23
2 White Win Gromov Danila 1943.38
3 Black Loss Valinkin Andrei 1848.66
4 White Win Burtsev Peter 1903.99
5 Black Loss Mityagin Anton 1910.95
6 White Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1953.87
7 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2136.80
8 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1853.23
9 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1940.03
10 White Win Kutarev Nikita 1722.35
12 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1650.44
13 White Win Mamin Pavel 1505.14
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1726.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1783.03
2 White Loss Naumov Egor 1866.71
3 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1599.28
4 White Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1644.41
5 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1783.03
6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1831.19
7 White Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1759.71
8 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1644.41