Mumm Kristina

Place: Kolga, Estonia

Rating: 1908.49, Rank: 647

First game: 2016-08-13, Last game: 2020-07-09

Top rating: 1923.37 (2017-07-17)

Games: 67, Wins: 31, Draws: 0, Losses: 36

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 14, Gy5: 57

Karepa Open AT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 1908.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Koni Kirke 2102.21
2 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2137.43
3 White Loss Piik Sander 2175.51
4 White Loss Raag Ardi 2200.05
5 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2283.31
6 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2083.44
7 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 1924.88
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 1908.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ilu Timo 2452.92
2 Black Win Ilu Oliver 1580.03
3 White Loss Raag Ardi 2199.89
4 Black Win Karba Karoliina 1566.95
5 White Win Heidmets Mark 1919.23
6 White Win Koni Kirke 2102.14
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2529.55
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1899.34
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2004.84
B2 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1869.69
B3 White Win Puzanov Georgi 1766.32
B4 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2211.26
B5 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2282.72
B6 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2154.24
B7 White Loss Churikova Daria 1841.35
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1885.65
Round Color Result Opponent
F01 White Win Linich Anastasia 1875.24
F03 White Win Kollo Liisa Maria 1557.58
F04 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1780.19
F05 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1963.58
F06 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1875.24
F08 Black Win Kollo Liisa Maria 1557.58
F09 White Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1780.19
F10 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1963.58
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1882.46
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Pukk Martin 1651.25
B2 Black Win Kollo Liisa Maria 1578.13
B3 White Loss Gershman Artem 1877.25
B4 White Loss Malyarovskiy Stepan 1812.56
B5 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1810.90
B6 White Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1626.29
B7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2088.91
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1919.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pukk Martin 1596.75
2 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2160.17
3 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2277.50
4 White Win Sonin Sergey 1906.91
5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1997.28
6 White Win Lääne Rauno 1919.12
7 White Win Pukk Oskar 1765.43
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1923.37
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1733.57
B2 White Win Moisto Mairon 1883.39
B3 White Win Gromov Danila 2013.80
B4 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1960.76
B5 Black Loss Narva Mart 2017.06
B6 White Win Lääne Rauno 1904.48
B7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2075.80
D1 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1776.80
D2 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1767.98
D3 Black Win Moller Andrus 1784.75
D4 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1842.10
D4 Black Loss Kuusk Andres 2003.73
D6 White Win Tiivel Siim 1908.24
D7 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1883.39
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1922.50
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2450.22
E3 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2094.25
E4 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2123.01
E5 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2290.75
E6 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1640.99
E7 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2069.65
E8 Black Win Parjasaar Elerin 1805.39
E9 Black Win Jogimaa Carmen 1785.69
E10 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2320.65
E11 Black Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1749.94