Tolstoguzova Daria

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2232.23, Rank: 269

First game: 2016-01-31, Last game: 2022-03-30

Top rating: 2232.23 (2022-03-30)

Games: 202, Wins: 117, Draws: 5, Losses: 80

Gy1: 27, Gy2: 60, Gy5: 157

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2232.23
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1929.64
G2 White Win Buslakova Darya 1935.41
G3 Black Win Petrova Mariia 2144.27
G4 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2095.82
G5 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1841.76
G6 White Win Churikova Daria 1859.20
G7 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1818.39
G8 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1445.06
G9 White Win Belova Polina 1901.97
The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2228.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2143.05
2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2154.80
3 White Win Makhina Alla 1656.80
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2205.11
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2166.77
6 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1962.00
7 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2341.89
8 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2493.93
9 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1985.26
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2229.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Zhang Tianyu 1909.71
2 White Win Zhang Yunshu 2222.65
3 Black Win Zhang-Gu Wenyu 2116.67
4 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2426.47
5 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2069.58
6 Black Win Liu Shaoqi 2234.77
7 Black Win Petrova Mariia 2095.59
8 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1947.55
9 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2182.01
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2221.29
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2263.62
A2 Black Win Morozov Egor 2217.66
A3 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2474.52
A4 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2301.91
A5 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2396.38
A6 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2434.97
A7 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2346.30
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2217.34
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Churikova Daria 1874.19
G2 White Win Popova Maria 1713.98
G3 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1832.33
G4 White Win Buslakova Darya 1906.81
G5 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2407.72
G7 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1758.74
G8 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1870.21
G9 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2038.82
G10 White Win Petrova Mariia 2081.23
G11 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2171.46
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2196.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1753.15
2 Black Win Normak Mihkel 1696.27
3 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1872.55
4 White Win Belova Polina 1903.73
5 Black Win Lam Ian Cheng 1894.09
6 Black Win Huang Pou Fai 1929.09
7 Black Win Petrova Mariia 2068.84
World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2165.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1851.56
2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2011.74
3 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2124.52
4 White Loss Wang Xingyu 2169.58
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2354.90
6 Black Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1611.32
7 Black Loss Zhu Jiayi 2357.22
8 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1761.91
9 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1830.49
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2133.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2141.98
2 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2210.18
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2169.18
4 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2181.10
5 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2319.04
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2281.91
8 Black Win Makhina Alla 1681.60
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2123.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2183.17
2 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2446.10
3 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2057.39
4 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2466.06
5 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2304.88
6 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1801.72
7 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 1994.06
8 Black Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2210.34
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2117.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2311.30
2 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1970.86
3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2151.27
4 White Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2148.76
5 Black Loss Morozov Egor 2234.08
6 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2185.10
7 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 2037.44
8 White Draw Gromov Danila 2286.05
9 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1995.38
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2104.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2353.48
2 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1799.37
3 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2214.37
4 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2444.97
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.43
6 Black Win Chernyi Anton 2040.82
7 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2449.67
8 Black Loss Kondakov Ilya 2018.27
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2102.94
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1715.08
H3 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1844.09
H3 White Win Yudina Polina 1717.90
H6 Black Win Churikova Daria 1837.74
H7 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1802.63
H8 Black Win Karba Kertu 1462.87
H9 White Win Makarova Daria 1783.45
H10 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1767.31
H11 Black Win Petrova Mariia 1984.84
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2079.80
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Belova Polina 1843.94
H2 Black Win Yudina Polina 1684.80
H3 White Win Popova Maria 1613.84
H4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1787.80
H5 White Win Bykova Ylia 1435.81
H6 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1759.87
H7 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1830.43
H8 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1683.82
H9 Black Win Makarova Daria 1778.89
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2071.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1988.65
2 Black Win Stulova Darya 1982.03
3 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2355.33
4 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2216.50
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2191.22
6 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1822.05
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2283.08
8 White Win Sonina Marina 1935.88
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2043.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2345.42
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1995.11
3 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1944.41
4 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2081.10
5 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2215.78
6 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2359.30
7 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1939.35
8 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2194.38
9 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1972.34
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 2022.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2434.00
2 Black Win Gureyev Sergey 1685.01
3 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2155.86
4 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1985.04
5 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1625.21
6 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2163.48
7 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 1976.02
8 Black Win Gromov Danila 2147.66
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2000.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yudina Polina 1606.44
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2069.74
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2198.79
4 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1749.10
6 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1797.32
7 Black Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1642.35
8 Black Loss Shestakova Valeria 1773.15
9 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1680.73
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1961.03
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Pukk Martin 1582.20
B2 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1844.98
B3 Black Win Koni Kirke 1971.46
B4 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1923.63
B5 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2076.08
B6 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1908.46
B7 White Win Gromov Danila 2014.07
D1 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1904.72
D2 White Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1733.81
D3 White Win Sonina Marina 1842.36
D4 White Loss Kuusk Andres 2003.94
D5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2076.08
D6 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1904.13
D7 White Win Narva Mart 2017.29
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1940.15
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1908.62
DH1 White Win Gyini Elisa 1792.62
DH2 Black Win Kottaridi Marixenia 1565.32
DH3 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1880.01
DH4 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2118.24
DH5 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1891.19
DH6 White Loss Gromov Ivan 1696.29
DH8 White Win Epifanova Alisa 1611.16
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1930.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Popova Maria 1568.62
2 Black Win Shestakova Valeria 1779.02
3 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2108.48
4 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1749.42
5 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1668.09
6 Black Loss Volkova Sofia 1853.66
7 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1639.07
8 White Loss Shevliakova Ekaterina 1624.53
9 Black Win Artemova Veronika 1716.69
10 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1635.25
11 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2075.24
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1913.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2113.65
4 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2149.14
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1869.85
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1780.56
D11 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2032.27
DH1 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1824.62
DH3 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1873.77
DH4 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1856.00
DH5 White Loss Zhang Tianyi 2102.43
DH6 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1851.52
DH7 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2094.01
DH8 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1726.31
DH9 Black Win Pukk Martin 1568.61
E2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2320.88
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1855.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2087.49
2 White Win Sonina Marina 1783.15
3 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1888.13
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2035.58
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2017.01
6 Black Win Popova Maria 1677.99
7 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2034.06
8 Black Draw Viatkina Maria 1865.98
9 White Win Rastorgueva Ksenia 1643.82
10 Black Loss Volkova Sofia 1860.84
11 White Loss Glibina Anna 1802.27
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 1856.43
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2017.34
5 White Win Moller Andrus 1765.31