Arzybov Vladislav

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1971.07, Rank: 568

First game: 2016-03-30, Last game: 2021-07-16

Top rating: 2001.22 (2019-11-02)

Games: 115, Wins: 38, Draws: 11, Losses: 66

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 26, Gy5: 96

World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1971.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kawamoto Shoma 2297.44
2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2541.83
3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2119.97
4 White Win Pukk Oskar 1780.44
5 Black Win Huang Yingnan 1838.14
6 White Win Makhin Matvei 1789.97
7 White Loss Suenaga Daiki 2208.33
8 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2092.99
9 Black Loss Kolar Karl-Ustav 2212.72
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1966.04
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1787.67
B2 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1772.86
B3 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1831.80
B4 White Loss Gromov Danila 2396.04
B5 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2426.17
B6 Black Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2124.68
B7 White Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2022.34
B8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2123.98
B9 Black Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2213.74
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1972.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Piik Sander 2179.08
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2130.99
3 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1988.97
4 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2132.93
6 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2347.40
7 White Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1816.15
8 Black Loss Chan Kam Chio 2000.72
9 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2082.09
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1993.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2056.91
2 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2465.76
3 White Loss Gromov Danila 2304.42
4 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1801.32
5 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1770.48
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2209.95
7 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2123.40
8 White Draw Sadova Taisia 2182.83
9 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2445.75
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2001.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sirategyan Karen 2246.65
2 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2308.34
3 Black Win Naumov Egor 2016.16
4 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2334.84
5 White Win Gromov Danila 2285.61
6 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2240.90
7 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2184.78
8 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2050.53
9 Black Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2189.64
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1993.93
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2594.26
AB2 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2022.06
AB3 White Win Potapov Maxim 1844.73
AB4 Black Win Vaneev Maxim 1839.55
AB5 White Win Naumov Egor 1989.29
AB6 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2212.19
AB7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2100.79
AB8 Black Win Kovalyov Mikhail 1550.24
AB9 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2098.17
Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1992.76
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2171.95
4 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2213.84
5 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2373.11
6 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2007.00
7 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2171.95
8 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1766.51
9 White Loss Gromov Danila 2213.84
10 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2373.11
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1993.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2217.38
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2080.72
3 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1972.02
4 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2230.27
5 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1941.58
6 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2165.51
7 White Win Naumov Egor 1960.54
8 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1996.51
9 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2061.61
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 1984.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2211.87
2 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1624.83
3 White Loss Sobolev Pavel 2264.04
4 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2021.77
5 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 1975.65
6 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2588.06
7 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2318.42
8 Black Loss Gureyev Sergey 1684.73
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1977.33
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2218.75
B2 White Win Mukhanov Semen 1646.07
B3 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1825.11
B4 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2103.68
B5 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2262.70
B6 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 1955.57
B7 White Win Reznik Grigorii 1881.45
B8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2575.46
B9 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1804.76
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1959.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2333.63
2 Black Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2153.75
3 White Win Noskov Pavel 1738.70
4 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2190.50
5 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2008.30
6 White Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2112.31
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2078.28
8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2205.96
9 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1877.48
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1926.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1890.54
3 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2223.04
4 Black Win Dik Kirill 1702.71
5 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2132.80
6 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1762.63
7 Black Draw Gromov Danila 1987.13
8 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2054.42
9 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1854.68
10 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2427.94
11 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2216.77
12 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1799.19
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1903.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2067.09
2 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1885.21
3 Black Draw Kokachev Artem 1736.03
4 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2076.11
6 Black Loss Postnikov Dmitrii 2019.26
7 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2088.70
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2066.97
9 White Draw Dyachkov Nikita 2207.87