Sonina Marina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Sonina Marina

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1960.88, Std: 140.30, Rank: 621

First game: 2016-03-30, Last game: 2019-07-10

Top rating: 1960.88 (2019-07-10)

Games: 195, Wins: 74, Draws: 12, Losses: 109

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 104

European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1960.88
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1782.09
G2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2233.75
G3 White Win Tammistu Mette Anete 1452.31
G4 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1816.65
G6 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1803.95
G7 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1782.09
G8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2315.54
G9 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2203.17
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1955.71
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1886.75
G2 Black Win Galkina Veronika 1508.63
G3 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2030.69
G4 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1807.57
G5 White Win Buslakova Darya 1769.37
G7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2111.41
G8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2234.12
G9 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1910.26
G10 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2198.73
G11 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.81
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 1953.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2235.01
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2114.06
3 White Loss Novikova Daria 1995.77
4 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1807.16
5 Black Draw Sonina Vladislava 1840.85
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 2001.97
7 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2211.27
8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2091.06
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019
Date 2019-01-07 Rating 1950.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kazanina Daria 1756.55
2 Black Loss Karpovich Vladislav 1903.21
3 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2407.72
4 Black Win Kazanin Artyom 1537.67
5 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1993.56
7 Black Win Sonin Sergey 1957.40
8 White Draw Danilov Daniil 1798.01
9 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2330.14
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1950.21
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Metreveli Georgiy 2134.06
B2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2134.54
B3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2259.60
B4 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2078.60
B5 Black Win Karlsson Sander 1672.06
B6 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1949.88
B7 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2268.73
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1942.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2247.95
2 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2081.72
3 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2406.20
4 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1812.39
5 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1807.64
6 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1961.66
7 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1844.31
8 Black Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2095.55
9 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2256.06
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 1922.29
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1979.28
B2 White Win Kass Mirk Silver 1703.51
B2 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1948.21
B3 Black Win Sonin Sergey 1950.36
B4 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1780.33
B5 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1797.02
B6 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1948.21
B7 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1778.33
C1 Black Win Karlsson Laura 1586.92
C2 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1948.21
C4 White Draw Tõnisson Trent Asso 1972.89
C6 Black Draw Sonina Vladislava 1797.02
C7 White Win Pukk Martin 1657.14
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1910.86
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1765.82
E2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2157.57
E3 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2213.18
E6 White Draw Shangina Alexandra 1879.69
E7 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2135.33
E8 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1808.98
E9 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2153.51
E10 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2112.43
E11 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1980.06
E12 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1732.13
E13 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2005.09
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 1903.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2011.73
2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2086.07
5 White Win Novikova Daria 1939.04
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2344.53
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2209.63
8 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2101.44
9 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1753.58
10 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2148.23
11 White Loss Lashko Kira 2403.00
12 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2211.56
13 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1976.68
14 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2152.46
15 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2206.43
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1893.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kazanin Artyom 1536.01
2 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2348.90
3 Black Win Popova Maria 1687.30
4 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2586.30
5 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1737.23
6 White Loss Pushkin Ivan 1701.20
7 Black Win Vorontsova Anastasia 1450.49
8 White Win Nikitin Alexandr 1647.72
9 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2411.46
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 1892.21
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Koni Kirke 2014.03
B1 White Loss Narva Mart 2071.51
B2 Black Loss Puzanov Georgi 1769.05
B3 Black Win Epifanova Alisa 1607.70
B4 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1699.41
B5 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2019.41
B6 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2130.06
B7 White Loss Narva Mart 2071.51
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1888.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2201.48
2 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2131.71
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2027.51
4 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2406.73
5 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2352.35
6 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1920.47
7 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2001.02
8 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1763.74
9 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1809.33
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1886.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ikla Markus 2177.47
2 Black Draw Piik Sander 2197.78
3 White Win Sonin Sergey 1922.89
4 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1709.99
5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2283.20
6 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2226.93
7 White Win Lääne Rauno 1936.21
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1858.05
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1917.38
B2 White Win Möller Andrus 1800.63
B3 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1784.30
B4 White Loss Kilk Oliver 1917.13
B5 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1920.34
B6 White Win Gromov Ivan 1673.94
B7 White Win Pukk Martin 1600.71
D1 White Win Gromov Danila 2030.67
D2 White Loss Kolk Mari 1917.38
D3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1976.93
D4 White Win Mumm Kristina 1939.64
D5 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1987.85
D6 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1860.99
D7 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1917.13
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1825.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1959.71
2 White Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1745.58
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2135.43
4 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2125.84
5 Black Loss Popova Maria 1691.46
6 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2190.88
7 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1908.02
8 Black Draw Glibina Anna 1811.96
9 White Loss Stulova Veronika 1946.29
10 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1746.49
11 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2154.27
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 1819.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Volkova Sofia 1867.37
2 White Loss Novikova Daria 1916.18
3 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1648.59
4 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2114.13
5 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2080.85
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2463.51
7 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1957.83
8 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2158.38
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2384.91
10 White Draw Stulova Kristina 2131.59
11 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2094.59
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1815.63
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2129.73
7 White Win Epifanov Evgenii 1965.99
9 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2164.86
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1812.04
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1866.81
3 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1941.33
4 Black Win Dik Kirill 1720.49
5 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1956.06
6 White Loss Talanov Nikita 1647.32
7 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1661.69
8 Black Win Rastorgueva Ksenia 1670.71
9 Black Loss Postnikov Fedor 2083.37
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 1810.48
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1982.88
B2 White Win Kolk Mari 1913.75
B3 White Loss Sepman Siim 1949.79
B4 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1878.07
B5 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1637.16
B6 Black Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1762.68
B7 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2042.72
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1795.13
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1884.32
D11 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1888.98
DH1 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2047.69
DH2 White Loss Lou Qiongwen 2126.68
DH3 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1869.75
DH4 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1839.65
DH6 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1740.63
DH7 White Loss Pukk Martin 1585.48
DH8 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1773.40
DH9 Black Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1852.73
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1797.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2051.24
2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1869.44
3 Black Win Popova Maria 1691.59
4 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2049.44
5 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1873.40
6 Black Win Rastorgueva Ksenia 1656.47
7 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1874.24
8 Black Win Glibina Anna 1815.50
9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2102.62
10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2032.20
11 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1895.02