Reznik Grigorii, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Reznik Grigorii

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1866.07, Std: 136.01, Rank: 737

First game: 2016-03-30, Last game: 2021-01-08

Top rating: 1939.61 (2016-03-30)

Games: 96, Wins: 45, Draws: 1, Losses: 50

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 7, Gy5: 48

Rybinsk Christmas Tournament 2021
Date 2021-01-08 Rating 1866.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mityagin Maxim 1375.95
2 White Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2079.48
3 White Loss Leontiev Anton 1828.48
4 White Win Zateev Oleg 1476.79
5 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1759.59
6 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2517.98
8 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2331.43
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1883.64
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2054.79
C2 Black Win Roginski Roman 1909.67
C3 White Win Bulagin Khristian 1845.30
C4 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1829.40
C5 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1972.81
C6 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2160.23
C7 Black Loss Mityagin Anton 1940.12
C8 Black Win Sprikut Albert 1671.53
C9 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1996.02
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1887.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2184.60
2 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2016.00
3 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1959.89
4 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2014.33
5 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1957.24
6 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1989.36
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.36
8 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1808.17
9 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1822.74
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1898.30
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Draw Bykov Dmitrii 1842.84
B2 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1930.48
B3 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2236.84
B4 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2304.54
B5 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1936.77
B6 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1818.51
B7 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1995.03
B8 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 1973.19
B9 White Win Mukhanov Semen 1660.81
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1903.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1815.59
4 White Win Savvateev Mikhail 1974.25
5 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1927.96
7 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1911.56
9 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1922.27
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1902.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikitin Alexandr 1647.49
2 White Loss Sonin Sergey 1933.45
3 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1737.00
4 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1973.00
5 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2586.02
6 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2348.66
7 White Loss Pushkin Ivan 1700.97
8 Black Win Kazanin Artyom 1535.78
9 White Loss Valinkin Andrei 1865.11
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1906.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 1942.69
2 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2240.69
3 Black Loss Dik Kirill 1716.64
4 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2149.85
5 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1777.26
6 Black Win Gromov Danila 2003.40
7 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2071.35
8 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1870.40
9 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2447.35
10 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2234.21
11 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1815.36
12 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1815.36
12 Black Win Talanov Nikita 1637.22
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1905.54
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2164.64
3 White Loss Brezgin Nikita 1958.88
5 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1899.13
9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.11
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1907.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1637.28
2 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2379.54
3 White Win Dik Kirill 1720.29
4 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1941.11
5 Black Loss Rastorgueva Ksenia 1670.52
6 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2394.48
7 White Win Talanov Nikita 1647.12
8 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2408.03
9 White Win Popova Maria 1694.53
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1926.07
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Loss Zhang Tianyi 2115.21
D11 White Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1852.53
DH1 Black Win Pukk Martin 1585.26
DH2 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1864.89
DH3 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1808.75
DH4 White Loss Lou Qiongwen 2126.46
DH5 White Win Moisto Mairon 1839.43
DH6 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2047.47
DH7 White Loss Fan Shihao 2169.75
DH8 White Loss Ikla Markus 2110.84
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1939.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Valinkin Andrei 1848.33
2 Black Win Burtsev Peter 1903.49
3 White Loss Mityagin Anton 1910.56
4 Black Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1953.37
5 Black Win Nebolsin Aleksei 2136.30
6 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1852.81
8 Black Loss Kutarev Nikita 1721.98
9 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1734.47
10 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1650.07
11 Black Win Mamin Pavel 1504.80
12 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1812.83
13 Black Win Gromov Danila 1942.89