Valinkin Andrei

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1862.55, Rank: 699

First game: 2016-03-30, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 1862.55 (2021-03-30)

Games: 47, Wins: 23, Draws: 3, Losses: 21

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 17, Gy5: 26

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1862.55
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Kulagin Artem 1551.49
C2 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1978.62
C3 White Draw Barinov Rendom 1857.26
C4 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2133.96
C5 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2296.62
C6 Black Loss Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1709.77
C7 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1713.73
C8 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2156.20
C9 White Loss Danilov Daniil 1784.33
Rybinsk Christmas Tournament 2021
Date 2021-01-08 Rating 1860.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2319.33
2 Black Loss Novichkova Viktoriia 1635.75
3 White Win Nikitin Alexandr 1618.97
4 Black Win Mityagin Maxim 1357.82
5 White Loss Leontiev Anton 1776.15
6 Black Win Kazanin Artyom 1498.23
7 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2277.84
8 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2405.18
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1848.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2380.70
2 Black Win Mamin Pavel 1531.57
3 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1956.03
4 White Win Kazanin Artyom 1518.59
5 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2322.88
6 White Loss Popova Maria 1671.94
7 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1720.02
8 White Win Mezhiev Andrey 1405.17
9 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1885.74
Youth Russian Championship, group D
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1845.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1719.00
2 White Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1682.15
3 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1778.65
4 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1900.85
5 White Loss Denisov Pavel 1839.86
6 Black Draw Sidorov Mikhail 1889.37
7 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1882.44
8 White Win Pushkin Ivan 1660.04
9 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1698.17
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1834.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1925.05
2 Black Win Kutarev Nikita 1708.72
3 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1720.33
4 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1635.05
5 White Win Mamin Pavel 1490.48
6 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1799.08
7 White Loss Gromov Danila 1927.87
9 White Draw Burtsev Peter 1888.69
10 White Loss Mityagin Anton 1895.57
11 Black Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1938.97
12 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2121.13
13 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1839.00