Troitsky Vsevolod

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2099.00, Rank: 417

First game: 2018-03-30, Last game: 2021-11-05

Top rating: 2099.00 (2021-11-05)

Games: 112, Wins: 44, Draws: 7, Losses: 61

Gy1: 26, Gy2: 35, Gy5: 112

The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2099.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2446.26
2 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1943.46
3 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2284.65
4 White Win Semenov Andrei 1801.21
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2150.06
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2231.35
7 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1983.77
8 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2340.10
9 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1802.62
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2094.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kang Sang-min 2339.17
2 Black Loss Kim Su Chan 2239.59
3 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1628.49
4 Black Loss Woo Gil 2190.89
5 Black Win Choi Gi Pyeong 1787.21
6 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1789.50
7 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2249.00
8 White Win Gromov Danila 2399.93
9 White Win Andreev Sergey 1934.69
World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2093.30
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Huang Yingnan 1838.29
3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1780.75
4 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2026.01
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2120.80
6 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1841.51
7 Black Loss Kawamoto Shoma 2297.55
8 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1971.25
9 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2303.74
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2086.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss László Zoltán 2517.14
2 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2347.65
3 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2082.16
4 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2131.16
5 White Draw Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2169.18
6 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2136.77
7 Black Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2349.47
8 White Win Naumov Egor 2024.75
9 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2291.78
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2057.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1993.74
2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2210.03
3 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2123.50
4 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2182.85
5 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2445.81
7 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2465.81
8 White Loss Gromov Danila 2304.55
9 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1801.41
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2052.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2367.06
2 White Win Morozov Egor 2233.78
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2358.53
4 White Win Naumov Egor 2016.30
5 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2308.66
6 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2148.48
7 White Win Komarov Sergey 1790.48
8 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2189.75
9 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1842.33
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2042.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2449.42
2 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2444.72
3 Black Win Chernyi Anton 2040.55
4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2214.08
5 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1799.07
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2248.92
7 Black Win Kondakov Ilya 2017.98
8 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2409.56
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2040.08
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Win Kirli Mert 1466.15
AB2 Black Draw Murumaa Magnus 1947.24
AB3 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2279.09
AB4 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2446.34
AB5 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2098.43
AB6 Black Win Dincer Emre 1693.06
AB7 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2597.92
AB8 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2291.84
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2022.17
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2100.91
AB2 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 1994.02
AB3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2151.04
AB4 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2098.23
AB5 Black Win Potapov Maxim 1844.80
AB6 Black Win Vaneev Maxim 1839.61
AB7 White Win Lapin Ivan 1908.19
AB8 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2393.09
AB9 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2594.29
Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2007.10
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2373.16
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2171.96
4 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1766.57
5 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2213.92
6 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1992.84
7 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2373.16
8 White Draw Sadova Taisia 2171.96
9 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1766.57
10 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2213.92
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1999.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1944.12
2 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2313.65
3 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2301.95
4 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1939.05
5 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2164.85
6 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2230.32
7 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2362.40
8 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2258.42
9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2080.80
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 1975.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2155.59
2 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2147.39
3 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2163.21
4 Black Win Gureyev Sergey 1684.79
5 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1984.77
6 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1624.90
7 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2021.84
8 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2433.76
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1955.65
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2141.15
B2 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2103.74
B3 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1913.34
B4 Black Win Mukhanov Semen 1646.13
B5 White Win Makhin Matvei 1807.49
B6 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1977.40
B7 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1804.82
B8 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1881.51
B9 Black Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2063.29