Karavaeva Maria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Karavaeva Maria

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1876.97, Std: 69.71, Rank: 732

First game: 2020-08-06, Last game: 2022-11-04

Top rating: 1879.32 (2022-07-18)

Games: 92, Wins: 34, Draws: 6, Losses: 52

Gy1: 28, Gy2: 77, Gy5: 92

The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 1876.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2386.96
2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2227.00
3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2192.25
4 White Win Strakulia Lev 1897.59
5 Black Loss Eliseev Georgy 1733.57
7 Black Draw Kareyev Radomir 1867.54
8 White Win Anokhin Mikhail 1539.25
9 White Draw Belova Polina 1970.28
Nizhny Novgorod Open Championship
Date 2022-08-14 Rating 1878.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2590.36
7 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2132.44
8 White Loss Gromov Danila 2458.38
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1879.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zhang Tianyu 2123.10
2 White Win Sun Peigang 1894.45
3 Black Win Churikova Daria 1880.48
4 White Draw Zhang Yunshu 2192.16
5 White Loss Gu Minxin 2080.04
6 White Win Deng Xinyue 1701.16
7 Black Loss Li Rongxi 2090.43
8 White Loss Wang Jiayi 1922.50
9 Black Win Wu Xuyanqi 1718.55
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1876.42
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2129.75
G2 White Win Churikova Daria 1881.24
G3 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1879.20
G4 Black Draw Belova Polina 1954.31
G5 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2259.72
G7 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2151.33
G8 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1385.77
G9 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1949.82
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1867.46
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 Black Win Takenouchi Kazuki 1729.14
A3 Black Win Si I Kong 1750.94
A4 Black Loss Pun Hio Lok 1812.94
A5 Black Win Kong Heng Chun 1708.05
A6 Black Win Lan Chin U Kaylee 1992.93
A7 Black Win Zhu Ye 1760.84
C1 Black Loss Leong Chit Seong 1874.96
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1860.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Wong Hio Kei 1918.50
2 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2044.87
3 Black Loss Ng Cheng Hei 1902.83
4 Black Win Ho Chon Hin 1736.34
5 Black Win Lei Pui Ieong 1944.31
6 White Draw Lei Un Hou 2105.47
7 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2101.60
8 Black Loss Lao Chi Ieng 1991.35
9 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1892.00
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1857.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2097.59
2 White Loss Churikova Daria 1893.15
3 Black Loss Nitov Melissa 1867.06
5 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1806.98
6 Black Win Välli Ida-Liisa 1748.96
7 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1970.01
8 Black Loss Zhang Tianyu 2080.10
9 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2113.49
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1860.12
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Normak Mihkel 1716.51
3 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1654.73
4 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2283.55
5 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2050.67
6 Black Win Pukk Martin 1698.96
7 White Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1785.18
8 Black Loss Park Doyoung 2043.39
9 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2105.05
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1860.01
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1929.46
G2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2431.30
G3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2242.99
G4 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1789.90
G5 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1891.67
G6 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2064.50
G7 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2101.33
G8 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2195.89
G9 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1897.06
G10 Black Draw Popova Maria 1736.88
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1874.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Chao Cheng Hei 1735.29
2 White Win Leong Cheok Hin 1665.20
3 White Win Normak Mihkel 1732.20
4 Black Win Chao Hou In 1718.17
5 Black Win Chong Man Nok 1765.86
6 Black Win Kirkan Alp Ali 2010.05
7 Black Loss Huang Pou Fai 1944.04
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1878.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ng Hao Him 1791.64
2 White Loss Kang Sang-min 2319.79
3 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1686.04
4 Black Win Lee Hoi Lok 1854.40
5 White Win Churikova Daria 1877.97
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2393.63
7 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2344.84
World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1876.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2188.55
3 Black Loss Zhang Xinyi 2318.43
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2146.23
5 Black Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1629.93
6 White Win Buslakova Darya 1852.02
7 Black Loss Zhang Yunshu 2242.16
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2376.21
9 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1787.87