Pinsky Alexander, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Pinsky Alexander

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2448.93, Std: 68.24, Rank: 105

First game: 2020-08-06, Last game: 2022-08-14

Top rating: 2448.93 (2022-08-14)

Games: 160, Wins: 112, Draws: 10, Losses: 38

Gy1: 58, Gy2: 144, Gy5: 160

Nizhny Novgorod Open Championship
Date 2022-08-14 Rating 2448.93
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Petrova Mariia 2141.98
2 White Win Gromov Danila 2458.35
3 Black Draw Orlov Maxim 2590.31
5 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2428.08
8 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2132.44
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2447.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Chen Jiayi 1889.63
2 Black Win Chiang Hou Ian 1699.69
3 White Loss Li Bolai 2370.70
4 Black Win Wong Iat Long 1789.41
5 White Win Feng Lyuchi 2098.81
6 White Win Song Ruiyang 1988.01
7 Black Win Liu Longbo 2147.35
8 White Win Peng Chengjin 2357.95
9 White Loss Zhou Chenli 2546.72
Verkhnevolzshky-2022
Date 2022-07-12 Rating 2446.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Gershman Artem 1940.86
2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2523.47
3 Black Win Leontiev Anton 1926.86
4 White Win Petrova Mariia 2143.46
5 Black Win Chernyi Anton 2087.61
6 Black Draw Burtsev Peter 2523.47
Maystersky Tournament
Date 2022-05-03 Rating 2442.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Leontiev Anton 1915.57
2 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2445.93
3 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2520.01
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2460.55
5 White Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2100.80
6 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2720.45
7 White Win Petrova Mariia 2149.48
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2440.55
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1708.71
D2 White Win Danilin Fedor 1864.05
D3 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 2108.23
D4 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1796.27
D5 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1732.07
D6 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1552.31
D7 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1647.83
D8 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1479.46
D9 White Win Rymarchuk Dion 1622.64
The 30th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 2438.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2508.02
2 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2563.80
3 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2600.11
4 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2712.26
5 White Draw Gromov Danila 2462.16
6 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2464.87
7 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2586.60
8 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2466.56
9 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2459.94
10 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2516.19
11 Black Win Fedorkin Oleg 2560.17
12 White Draw Burtsev Nikolai 2375.67
13 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2459.22
14 White Win Mikhailov Alexander 2320.29
15 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2642.94
Tallinn Open 2021
Date 2021-12-30 Rating 2425.83
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2278.56
A2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2569.39
A3 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2685.52
A4 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2250.14
A5 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2465.59
A6 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2515.32
A7 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2365.35
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2415.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2006.30
2 Black Draw Burtsev Peter 2498.50
3 White Win Rizvanov Edward 2467.52
4 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2424.20
5 White Loss Rusin Vladislav 2579.50
6 White Win Savvateev Mikhail 2093.26
7 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2117.55
8 White Win Makarov Pavel 2461.94
9 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2475.18
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 2410.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Strakulia Lev 1932.24
2 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2046.71
3 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2495.16
4 Black Win Burtsev Nikolai 2353.38
5 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2140.54
6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1909.65
7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1993.35
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 2407.27
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Sze Weng Lam 1660.83
A2 White Win Ho In Lok 1854.70
A3 Black Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2780.47
A4 Black Win Meng Fanchen 2191.33
A5 White Win Lau Hou Ioi 2105.30
A6 Black Loss Song Weixiao 2376.66
A7 White Win Chan Ian Kio 1849.79
C1 White Win Kong Iok Teng 1783.66
C2 White Win Chu Hio Chon 1696.57
European Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship
Date 2021-09-04 Rating 2401.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1875.87
2 White Win Kirkan Alp Ali 2077.56
3 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2129.81
4 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2488.33
5 White Win Zhukov Lev 2154.07
6 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2307.52
7 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2348.40
8 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1946.74
9 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2220.58
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. D
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2396.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zubov Vsevolod 1594.92
2 Black Win Cheong Chan Hei 1801.48
3 Black Win U Lek Wang 1793.84
4 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 2061.50
5 Black Win Lan Chin U Kaylee 1994.91
6 Black Win Sam I Hang 1830.80
7 Black Win Chiang Hou Ian 1699.93
8 Black Win Chu Ut Cheng 1825.44
9 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1495.68
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2392.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Wang Yilin 2012.71
2 Black Win Belozerov Timofei 1659.09
3 White Win Shen Yihang 2183.21
4 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2024.31
5 White Win Shen Tianzuo 2267.22
6 Black Win Kirkan Alp Ali 2071.65
7 Black Win Zhang Zhiyuan 2259.07
8 Black Loss Liao Li-Chia 2337.75
9 Black Win Chen Zengziran 2176.48
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 2378.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fujita Maiko 2295.02
2 White Win Jonsson Peter 2283.55
3 Black Loss Kang Sang-min 2342.43
4 White Win Petrova Mariia 2105.05
5 White Loss Nakayama Tomoharu 2783.80
6 Black Win Park Doyoung 2043.39
7 White Draw Hao Tianyi 2323.35
8 White Win Kirkan Alp Ali 2050.66
9 White Win Kang Gwiyong 2075.42
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2377.03
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Strakulia Lev 1925.56
A2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2460.96
A3 Black Win Gromov Danila 2419.26
A4 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2283.06
A5 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2231.63
A6 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2330.32
A7 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2247.28
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2371.76
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1896.29
D2 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1648.01
D3 Black Win Belozerov Timofei 1651.27
D4 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 2030.38
D5 White Win Noskov Pavel 2000.76
D6 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1767.85
D7 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1734.41
D8 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1710.29
D9 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1821.73
D10 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1446.62
D11 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2041.48
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2352.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sam I Hang 1825.81
2 Black Win Wong U Pan 1851.86
3 Black Win Wong U Teng 1891.77
4 Black Win Pang U Cheong 1812.01
5 Black Win Cheong Chan Hei 1818.89
6 Black Win Choi Chi Lok 1996.22
7 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2006.74
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 2344.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Choi Chi Lok 1996.79
2 White Win Jonsson Peter 2284.97
3 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2045.66
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2393.63
5 Black Loss Saarenpää Samuli 2436.87
6 Black Win Lee Hoi Lok 1854.40
7 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1878.56
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2336.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Chen Yuhao 2214.65
2 Black Win Lei Pui Ieong 1929.37
3 Black Win Kuok Si In 1525.47
4 White Win Leong Chit Seong 1856.59
5 White Win Startsev Maksim 1965.27
6 White Win Lau Hou Ioi 2090.29
7 White Loss Fu Xuanqi 2441.81
8 Black Win Lei Ian Cheng 1895.63
9 Black Loss Hu Jinrui 2367.01