Pukk Martin

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1657.40, Rank: 883

First game: 2016-05-31, Last game: 2021-07-16

Top rating: 1666.00 (2020-12-06)

Games: 116, Wins: 28, Draws: 1, Losses: 87

Gy1: 8, Gy2: 47, Gy5: 90

World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1657.40
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kang Tingrui 2380.50
3 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1982.03
4 White Loss Kaljola Kaur 1939.29
5 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1934.55
6 White Win Akbayır Rüzgar 1428.15
7 White Win Lääne Rauno 2096.69
8 White Loss Zhao Lingxuan 2037.20
9 White Loss Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1705.65
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1656.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Park Woong-bae 2334.36
2 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1874.91
3 White Win Strakulia Lev 1922.38
4 White Loss Tanissaar Mattias 1707.43
5 White Win Normak Mihkel 1677.62
6 White Loss Karavaeva Maria 1831.71
7 White Loss Novichkova Viktoriia 1629.08
8 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1784.67
9 Black Loss Sander Oskar 1639.75
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1666.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1821.74
2 White Loss Litvak Sofia 1806.80
3 Black Win Iao Ut Hin 1645.70
4 White Win Lee Chi Io 1525.40
5 White Loss Lam Ka Kit 1908.32
6 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1694.78
7 White Win Cheang Ian Tong 1809.80
Kullo Championship, preliminary tournament
Date 2020-12-04 Rating 1665.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Anijalg Andreas 1722.31
World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1657.49
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Chernyi Anton 2092.98
3 White Loss Lam Pok Hong 1872.42
4 White Win Roginski Roman 1844.48
5 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1954.25
6 White Win Kochanov Vasily 1744.67
7 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1998.72
8 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1789.63
9 Black Loss Un Hou Cheong 1843.15
Karepa Open BT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 1655.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kollo Liisa Maria 1532.46
2 White Loss Kuzmin Dmitri 1748.04
3 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1980.83
4 Black Loss Karba Karoliina 1567.21
5 Black Loss Lemmik Laas 1662.48
6 White Win Ilu Oliver 1580.30
7 White Win Karba Kertu 1458.93
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 1655.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Heidmets Mark 1919.53
2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2283.68
3 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2023.44
4 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1745.58
5 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1922.74
6 Black Loss Laanemets Emil 1849.83
7 White Loss Karba Karoliina 1567.24
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1660.87
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Ilu Oliver 1582.51
D2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1854.38
D3 Black Win Kirkan Alp Ali 1884.01
D4 White Win Pak Berk Tuna 1587.37
D5 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1837.20
D6 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1881.20
D7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2059.48
D7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2059.48
D8 White Loss Puzanov Georgi 1758.27
D9 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1717.96
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1651.51
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Mumm Kristina 1882.72
B2 Black Win Olumets Erko 2142.43
B3 Black Loss Kolar Karl-Ustav 2123.01
B4 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1851.72
B5 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1928.41
B6 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2024.44
B7 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1757.92
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 1646.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2238.56
3 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2101.23
6 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1999.08
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 1634.99
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1989.97
B2 White Win Tonisson Trent Asso 1955.69
B3 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1930.48
B4 White Win Lents Sebastian 1522.29
B5 Black Win Kass Mirk Silver 1690.40
B6 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 1961.00
C1 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1930.48
C3 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1779.18
C7 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1905.27
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1596.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mumm Kristina 1919.95
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2552.25
3 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1919.34
4 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1765.66
5 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1693.32
6 Black Loss Sonin Sergey 1907.13
7 Black Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2277.71
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1582.14
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1961.00
B2 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2014.05
B3 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1904.09
B4 White Loss Gromov Ivan 1687.88
B5 White Loss Moller Andrus 1784.95
B6 White Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1733.77
B7 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1842.32
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1568.56
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2032.24
D11 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1794.18
DH1 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1911.31
DH2 White Loss Aasav Jaak Andero 1838.55
DH3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2093.99
DH5 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1726.27
DH6 White Loss Zhang Tianyi 2102.40
DH7 Black Win Sonina Marina 1780.53
DH9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1869.81
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1566.22
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1869.56
B2 Black Loss Sonist Siim Artur 1721.08
B3 White Loss Kilk Oliver 1866.86
B4 White Draw Koni Lee 1623.47
B6 Black Loss Soosaar Carlos 1748.88
B7 Black Loss Moller Andrus 1784.34
C2 White Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1748.62
C3 Black Loss Sonist Siim Artur 1721.08
C4 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1756.39
C5 White Loss Murro Ketlin 1675.76
C6 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1819.52
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 1566.97
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1916.25
B5 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1755.67
B6 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1912.60
B7 Black Win Narva Mart 1952.43
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 1569.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2265.63
2 White Loss Rahumagi Brenet 2265.63