Bykov Dmitrii, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Bykov Dmitrii

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1765.41, Std: 92.63, Rank: 826

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2022-07-26

Top rating: 1844.46 (2018-01-05)

Games: 150, Wins: 46, Draws: 8, Losses: 96

Gy1: 8, Gy2: 33, Gy5: 108

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1765.41
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2028.21
B2 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1943.14
B3 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2105.65
B4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2175.25
B5 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2002.14
B7 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1831.03
B8 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2240.72
B9 White Win Kulin Maxim 1829.21
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1761.44
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2157.37
M2 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2216.10
M3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2097.13
M4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2238.36
M6 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1992.50
M7 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1828.26
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1757.74
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2153.99
B2 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1676.31
B3 Black Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2062.38
B4 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1850.63
B5 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1823.65
B6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2311.66
B7 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1988.28
B8 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1806.33
B9 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2196.83
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1763.15
Round Color Result Opponent
BF1 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2051.78
BF2 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2012.34
BF3 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1943.98
BF4 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1842.96
BF5 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1791.82
BF7 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1657.23
BF8 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2168.23
BF9 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2154.49
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1765.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1959.55
1.2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1959.55
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1769.22
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2128.00
M2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1983.88
M3 Black Loss Piruakov Artem 1664.05
M4 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1760.89
M5 Black Loss Parshenok Andrey 1469.02
M6 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1484.36
M7 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1798.43
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1773.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kawano Takahisa 2395.82
2 White Win Buslakova Darya 1889.97
3 Black Draw Makhina Alla 1700.12
4 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2407.86
5 Black Loss Saarenpää Samuli 2438.53
6 Black Win Lio Hoi Lam 1791.15
7 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2005.88
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1776.21
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2039.01
B2 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1810.19
B3 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1793.85
B4 White Win Makhin Matvei 1814.53
B5 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1687.59
B6 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2303.47
B7 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2226.68
B8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2131.98
B9 White Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2156.95
B10 Black Win Naumov Egor 2033.13
B11 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1744.61
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1792.95
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2164.63
3 White Draw Shangina Alexandra 1929.57
4 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1986.43
5 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1724.60
6 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1787.43
7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2165.50
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1795.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yudina Polina 1782.03
2 Black Win Volskaya Darya 1883.92
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2159.42
4 Black Loss Puzanov Georgi 1788.64
5 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1904.94
6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1953.72
7 White Loss Churikova Daria 1862.04
8 White Loss Popova Maria 1693.76
9 Black Draw Geletyuk Konstantin 1703.02
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1796.32
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1924.06
2.2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1924.06
2.3 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1924.06
3.1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2012.29
3.2 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2012.29
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1797.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2118.39
2 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1780.38
3 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1704.85
4 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1892.32
5 White Win Semenov Andrei 1710.29
6 White Loss Naumov Egor 2024.39
7 White Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1705.43
9 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1836.55
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1817.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2319.75
2 White Win Tsehanovich Daria 1716.14
3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2088.44
4 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1842.19
5 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1916.21
6 White Loss Potapov Maxim 1871.27
7 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1991.74
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1822.99
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1858.61
3.2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1858.61
3.3 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1858.61
4.1 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2011.40
4.2 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2011.40
4.3 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2011.40
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1843.39
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Draw Reznik Grigorii 1898.86
B2 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2305.08
B3 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1995.70
B4 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1825.75
B5 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1819.90
B6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2281.64
B7 White Win Mukhanov Semen 1661.35
B8 Black Draw Lapin Ivan 1937.28
B9 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2449.07
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1844.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2214.73
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2349.96
3 White Loss Stulova Darya 2065.61
4 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1879.08
5 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1998.98
6 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2144.87
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1955.98
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1842.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yudina Polina 1612.09
2 White Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2145.96
3 White Win Makarova Daria 1726.40
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2097.86
5 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1824.25
6 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2224.76
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1841.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Popova Maria 1591.93
1.2 White Win Popova Maria 1591.93
2.1 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2145.45
2.2 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2145.45
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1815.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Dik Kirill 1716.97
2 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2150.28
3 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1778.02
4 White Loss Gromov Danila 2003.92
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2071.82
6 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1870.92
7 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2447.74
8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2234.62
10 White Win Talanov Nikita 1637.55
11 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1906.74
12 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1906.74
12 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1943.26
13 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2241.11
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1808.25
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1901.49
3 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1684.02
3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2110.85
4 White Loss Popova Daria 1809.66
5 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1880.60
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1794.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2082.12
2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2074.88
3 Black Loss Shelginskih Mikhail 1837.45
4 White Win Makarova Daria 1684.59
5 Black Loss Vasilieva Ekaterina 1563.47
6 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1805.16
7 Black Win Simanovskaia Viktoria 1622.59