Makarova Daria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1783.00, Rank: 774

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2019-07-10

Top rating: 1783.00 (2019-07-10)

Games: 74, Wins: 32, Draws: 1, Losses: 41

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 62

European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1783.00
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Karba Kertu 1462.43
H3 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1766.81
H4 Black Win Petrova Mariia 1984.34
H5 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1714.54
H6 Black Win Karba Kertu 1462.43
H7 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1843.64
H8 Black Win Yudina Polina 1717.37
H9 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2102.50
H10 White Win Churikova Daria 1837.17
H11 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1802.10
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1781.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1965.89
2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1888.57
3 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2105.83
4 White Win Makhin Matvei 1815.09
5 White Loss Potapov Maxim 1843.36
6 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1690.53
8 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1872.60
9 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2009.27
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1778.44
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1683.30
H2 White Win Belova Polina 1843.41
H3 White Loss Yudina Polina 1684.29
H4 Black Win Popova Maria 1613.33
H5 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1787.29
H6 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1435.35
H7 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1759.38
H8 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1829.99
H9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2079.38
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1767.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2088.11
2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2071.54
3 White Win Buslakova Darya 1749.88
4 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1797.43
5 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1955.43
6 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2095.06
7 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1961.65
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1760.47
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Bykova Ylia 1444.79
2.2 White Win Bykova Ylia 1444.79
3.1 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1802.06
3.2 White Win Kulin Maxim 1802.06
3.3 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1802.06
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1733.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2101.52
2 Black Win Shkiperova Karina 1560.29
3 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1807.48
4 White Loss Novikova Daria 1958.72
5 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1719.83
6 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1684.74
7 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1678.40
8 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1816.88
9 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1611.21
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1708.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1726.83
2 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2116.58
3 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1824.73
4 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1683.17
5 Black Win Yudina Polina 1593.28
6 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1737.38
7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1745.45
8 White Win Kulina Daria 1642.69
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1706.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1776.23
1.2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1776.23
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1695.06
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1893.97
4 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1906.11
6 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1716.30
7 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1632.04
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1685.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2050.87
2 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1803.09
3 White Win Fokichev Egor 1752.22
4 White Win Turabov Egor 1439.94
5 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1667.14
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1667.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2078.49
2 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1846.88
4 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1779.05
6 Black Loss Turabov Egor 1460.15
7 Black Win Potiagov Nikita 1354.30
8 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1807.51
9 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1721.41