Simanovskaia Anastasia

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1868.08, Rank: 695

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2022-04-24

Top rating: 1880.15 (2021-02-07)

Games: 235, Wins: 112, Draws: 1, Losses: 122

Gy1: 64, Gy2: 126, Gy5: 227

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1868.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1843.24
2 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1365.13
3 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1929.88
4 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1868.02
5 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1519.52
6 Black Win Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1405.99
7 Black Win Ananyev Danila 1531.38
8 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1422.21
9 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2036.83
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1872.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2156.10
2 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1837.75
3 Black Win Kholopov Ilya 1520.25
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2204.80
5 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1710.10
6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2029.00
7 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1816.69
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1875.09
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Loss Stulova Darya 2011.90
W2 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1910.45
W3 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2021.86
W4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1811.18
W5 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1706.59
W6 White Loss Novikova Daria 1894.86
W7 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1955.95
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 1880.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2124.83
2 White Win Gershman Artem 1900.62
3 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1826.64
4 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1632.46
5 White Win Startsev Maksim 2010.03
6 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2375.44
7 White Win Gorbachev Daniil 1850.82
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1879.84
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Minkina Elena 1465.81
G2 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1597.73
G5 Black Win Sokolova Veronika 1394.74
G6 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1756.33
G7 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2082.62
G8 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1915.21
G9 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1957.82
G10 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1793.42
G11 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1698.04
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1878.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2072.90
2 Black Win Wu Iat Long 1445.31
4 Black Loss Wong Hio Kei 1897.39
5 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1775.67
6 White Loss Ng Cheng Hei 1871.86
7 White Loss Huang Pou Fai 1907.75
8 White Win Lei Pui Ieong 1924.61
9 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2100.57
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1878.77
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1771.99
G2 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1758.76
G3 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1691.69
G4 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1399.27
G5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2070.18
G6 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1949.98
G7 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1923.69
G8 Black Win Popova Maria 1704.97
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1878.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Voronina Daria 1812.33
2 White Loss Ji Rouxue 2106.42
3 Black Loss Ruan Jintong 2140.35
4 White Loss Huang Lina 2004.05
5 Black Win Meng Sitong 1727.04
6 White Loss Belova Polina 1916.58
7 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1691.32
8 White Win Gong Yixuan 1646.40
9 Black Win Tao Yiran 1923.04
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1877.57
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Sprikut Albert 1662.00
B2 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1790.02
B3 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1493.61
B4 White Win Nikitina Darina 1797.12
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1876.96
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1683.42
H2 Black Loss Litvak Sofia 1816.03
H3 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1534.92
H4 Black Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1647.97
H5 Black Draw Yudina Polina 1814.06
H6 Black Loss Belova Polina 1910.10
H7 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1622.83
H8 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1937.23
H9 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1791.15
H10 White Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1665.32
H11 Black Win Minkina Elena 1474.91
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1878.14
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2169.80
H2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1936.70
H3 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1535.77
H4 Black Win Yudina Polina 1813.94
H5 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1683.28
H6 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1788.66
H7 White Win Zhukova Kseniia 1371.88
Hf1 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1683.28
Hf2 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1683.28
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1880.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2025.51
1.1 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2025.51
1.2 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2025.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1876.60
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Win Minkina Elena 1485.76
W2 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2023.21
W3 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2161.46
W4 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2390.71
W5 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2478.40
W6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2140.07
W7 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1621.02
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1872.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Churikova Daria 1858.22
2 White Win Lo Chan Hin 2083.07
3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2196.53
4 Black Loss Lam Hei Ieong 1810.90
5 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1708.91
6 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1755.05
7 Black Win Chong Man Nok 1742.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1864.89
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1447.58
H2 Black Win Minkina Elena 1497.20
H3 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1918.69
H5 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1758.41
H6 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1822.77
H7 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1747.54
H8 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1670.46
H9 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1461.25
H10 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1372.26
H11 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1554.61
H12 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1621.55
H13 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1430.88
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1842.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Churikova Daria 1848.59
2 Black Win Sze Weng Lam 1653.29
3 White Loss Qin Shaoya 2174.20
4 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1749.86
5 Black Loss Liao Yuntong 1947.55
6 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2048.79
7 Black Loss Aligizaki Angeliki 1732.36
8 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1635.46
9 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1903.46
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1802.51
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 White Loss Yudina Polina 1789.24
H12 Black Win Yudina Polina 1789.24
H21 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1726.77
H22 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1726.77
H31 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1583.78
H32 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1583.78
H41 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1885.92
H42 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1885.92
H51 White Win Volskaya Darya 1867.28
H52 Black Win Volskaya Darya 1867.28
H61 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1722.88
H62 White Win Stulova Alisa 1722.88
H71 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1363.81
H72 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1363.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1764.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.48
2 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1962.26
3 Black Loss Popova Maria 1676.99
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 1991.63
6 White Loss Yudina Polina 1765.30
7 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1770.52
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1762.19
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Koni Kirke 2101.28
B2 White Win Nitov Melissa 1806.79
B3 White Win Kolk Mari 1807.64
B4 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2074.36
B5 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2211.26
B6 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1841.35
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1756.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2152.64
2 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1696.20
3 Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1601.20
4 Black Win Petrovich Vadim 1514.56
5 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1784.11
6 Black Loss Volskaya Darya 1862.52
7 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1622.08
8 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1550.50
9 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1618.52
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1749.82
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1924.29
2.2 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1924.29
2.3 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1924.29
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1714.68
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2102.58
H3 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1802.23
H5 White Win Makarova Daria 1783.08
H6 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1766.91
H10 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1843.73
H11 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1717.51
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1710.60
Round Color Result Opponent
4DH White Win Yudina Polina 1712.34
6DH Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1798.64
9DH Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1849.91
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1683.43
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Makarova Daria 1778.53
H2 White Win Bykova Ylia 1435.45
H3 Black Loss Belova Polina 1843.60
H4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1759.49
H5 Black Win Yudina Polina 1684.41
H6 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1830.08
H7 Black Win Popova Maria 1613.46
H8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2079.46
H9 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1787.41
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1655.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2089.84
2 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2005.48
3 White Win Bykova Ylia 1440.46
4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1845.48
5 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1944.45
6 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1705.17
7 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1651.49
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1646.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1692.35
1.2 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1692.35
1.3 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1692.35
2.1 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1682.12
2.2 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1682.12
2.3 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1682.12
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1611.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2090.14
2 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1812.88
3 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1517.18
4 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2096.68
5 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1807.55
6 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1798.90
7 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1920.93
8 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1645.04
9 Black Win Makarova Daria 1733.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1535.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1961.06
2 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1743.01
3 White Loss Kulina Daria 1641.89
4 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1594.84
5 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1667.21
6 Black Loss Ivanov Andrei 1589.39
7 White Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1673.26
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1530.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1806.96
2 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1664.77
3 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1737.45
4 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1800.04
5 Black Loss Barabanov Daniil 1680.17
6 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1745.52
7 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1455.62
8 White Loss Ivanov Andrei 1589.32
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1527.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1682.75
1.2 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1682.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1508.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fetiukov Vladiclava 1645.96
2 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2062.72
3 White Loss Bykova Ylia 1467.63
4 Black Loss Serebryannikova Darya 1820.09
5 White Loss Popova Veronika 1569.10
8 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1733.48
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1471.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1884.85
2 White Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1648.30
3 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1723.64
4 White Loss Vasilieva Ekaterina 1550.31
5 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1723.64
5 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1658.54
7 Black Loss Turabov Egor 1460.21
9 White Loss Simanovskaia Viktoria 1609.75