Agarkov Dmitrii, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Agarkov Dmitrii

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1898.83, Std: 140.72, Rank: 698

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2019-07-10

Top rating: 1898.83 (2019-07-10)

Games: 95, Wins: 44, Draws: 0, Losses: 51

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 63

European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1898.83
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Saard Sergo 1616.64
D3 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2080.08
D4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1876.60
D5 White Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1763.18
D6 White Win Kirkan Alp Ali 1917.06
D7 White Win Startsev Maksim 1902.39
D8 White Win Barinov Rendom 1849.57
D9 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1796.66
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1897.04
Round Color Result Opponent
6DH White Loss Startsev Maksim 1899.89
7DH Black Win Stulova Alisa 1728.53
9DH White Win Volskaya Darya 1868.51
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1885.92
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1864.41
D2 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1710.19
D3 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1767.44
D4 Black Win Startsev Maksim 1879.46
D5 White Win Kochanov Vasily 1770.59
D6 White Win Danilov Daniil 1799.00
D7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1858.59
D8 Black Win Nikitin Alexandr 1687.54
D9 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1738.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1854.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2099.55
2 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1694.61
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2115.44
4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1772.10
5 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1725.58
6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1973.32
7 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1715.95
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1844.94
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1786.00
2.2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1786.00
2.3 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1786.00
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1817.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2199.76
2 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1669.66
3 White Win Novikova Daria 1976.47
4 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1930.49
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2378.07
6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1631.29
7 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1805.29
8 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1683.45
9 White Win Tsehanovich Daria 1704.25
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1785.09
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Nikitin Alexandr 1653.07
C2 White Win Puzanov Georgi 1769.53
C3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1917.73
C4 White Win Kazanin Artyom 1527.04
C5 White Win Kochanov Vasily 1749.37
C6 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1969.73
C7 White Win Mezhiev Andrey 1425.37
C8 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1796.43
C9 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1940.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1760.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2117.96
2 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1553.97
3 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1955.77
4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2144.69
5 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1912.59
6 White Win Popova Daria 1817.10
7 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1816.78
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1754.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2121.92
2 Black Loss Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1504.00
3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1549.10
4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1745.42
5 White Win Startsev Maksim 1745.66
6 Black Win Makarova Daria 1726.19
7 Black Win Popova Daria 1818.26
8 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1922.76
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1750.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Ivanov Andrei 1605.99
1.2 Black Loss Ivanov Andrei 1605.99
1.3 White Win Ivanov Andrei 1605.99
2.1 White Loss Stulova Veronika 1991.12
2.2 White Loss Stulova Veronika 1991.12
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1720.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2091.52
3 White Loss Makhina Alla 1798.05
5 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1919.87
8 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1666.88
9 White Loss Serebryannikova Darya 1830.28
Youth Russian Championship, group D
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1698.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1895.86
2 Black Loss Valinkin Andrei 1860.76
3 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1713.56
4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1735.07
5 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1675.55
6 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1798.65
7 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1914.16
8 Black Loss Denisov Pavel 1839.28
9 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1904.75
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1683.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2110.66
2 White Loss Naumov Egor 1890.60
3 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1764.85
4 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1683.83
5 White Loss Makarova Daria 1702.31
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1673.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1910.75
2 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1625.70
3 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1870.62
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1860.78
5 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1489.34
6 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1741.02
7 White Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1663.89
9 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1741.90