Agarkov Dmitrii

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1879.22, Rank: 679

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2019-07-10

Top rating: 1879.22 (2019-07-10)

Games: 95, Wins: 44, Draws: 0, Losses: 51

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 73

European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1879.22
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Saard Sergo 1587.36
D3 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2059.21
D5 White Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1738.25
D6 White Win Kirkan Alp Ali 1883.77
D7 White Win Startsev Maksim 1880.94
D8 White Win Barinov Rendom 1836.96
D9 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1771.52
d4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1854.12
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1877.48
Round Color Result Opponent
6DH White Loss Startsev Maksim 1878.57
7DH Black Win Stulova Alisa 1707.17
9DH White Win Volskaya Darya 1847.89
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1866.65
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1850.98
D2 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1686.08
D3 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1743.39
D4 Black Win Startsev Maksim 1858.89
D5 White Win Kochanov Vasily 1752.31
D6 White Win Danilov Daniil 1780.87
D7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1837.50
D8 Black Win Nikitin Alexandr 1668.46
D9 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1716.38
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1835.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2080.68
2 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1675.48
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2095.16
4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1752.06
5 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1705.20
6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1955.55
7 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1698.73
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1826.16
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1766.23
2.2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1766.23
2.3 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1766.23
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1798.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2180.49
2 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1645.07
3 White Win Novikova Daria 1958.82
4 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1912.66
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2351.38
6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1611.35
7 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1786.33
8 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1664.41
9 White Win Tsehanovich Daria 1687.32
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1767.46
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Nikitin Alexandr 1635.33
C2 White Win Puzanov Georgi 1751.33
C3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1900.55
C4 White Win Kazanin Artyom 1509.51
C5 White Win Kochanov Vasily 1732.18
C6 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1953.34
C7 White Win Mezhiev Andrey 1409.45
C8 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1778.56
C9 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1923.71
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1743.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2100.22
2 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1535.11
3 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1940.14
4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2125.41
5 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1896.53
6 White Win Popova Daria 1800.56
7 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1802.24
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1737.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2104.22
2 Black Loss Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1488.44
3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1530.34
4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1726.97
5 White Win Startsev Maksim 1727.81
6 Black Win Makarova Daria 1708.33
7 Black Win Popova Daria 1801.69
8 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1905.83
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1733.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Ivanov Andrei 1589.65
1.2 Black Loss Ivanov Andrei 1589.65
1.3 White Win Ivanov Andrei 1589.65
2.1 White Loss Stulova Veronika 1974.15
2.2 White Loss Stulova Veronika 1974.15
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1704.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2073.85
3 White Loss Makhina Alla 1781.69
5 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1903.18
8 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1649.86
9 White Loss Serebryannikova Darya 1820.11
Youth Russian Championship, group D
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1682.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1882.49
2 Black Loss Valinkin Andrei 1845.59
3 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1698.23
4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1719.06
5 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1660.10
6 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1778.71
7 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1900.90
8 Black Loss Denisov Pavel 1839.90
9 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1889.44
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1667.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2093.52
2 White Loss Naumov Egor 1874.51
3 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1750.09
4 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1667.52
5 White Loss Makarova Daria 1685.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1658.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1894.88
2 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1610.03
3 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1864.59
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1846.95
5 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1471.77
6 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1726.49
7 White Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1648.32
9 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1723.66