Novichkova Viktoriia

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1632.96, Rank: 894

First game: 2016-08-13, Last game: 2021-11-05

Top rating: 1640.97 (2016-08-13)

Games: 108, Wins: 16, Draws: 3, Losses: 89

Gy1: 23, Gy2: 39, Gy5: 81

The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 1632.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2198.02
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2087.48
3 Black Loss Belova Polina 1912.14
5 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2032.85
6 Black Win Gershman Artem 1900.04
7 White Draw Churikova Daria 1860.09
8 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1968.35
9 Black Loss Kareyev Radomir 1831.27
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 1632.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 2014.47
2 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1947.91
3 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2319.95
4 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1880.01
5 White Loss Gershman Artem 1900.58
6 White Loss Yudina Polina 1832.45
7 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1826.59
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1632.15
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Win Chio Lai Ian 1742.20
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1628.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2480.77
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2185.77
3 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2094.61
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2119.05
6 White Loss Choi Gi Pyeong 1786.89
8 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1789.28
9 Black Loss Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1846.50
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1628.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kang Sang-min 2322.71
2 White Loss Tanissaar Mattias 1707.12
3 White Loss Karavaeva Maria 1831.19
4 Black Loss Sander Oskar 1639.46
5 Black Loss Strakulia Lev 1921.94
6 White Loss Normak Mihkel 1677.23
7 Black Win Pukk Martin 1656.34
8 White Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1751.52
9 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1784.13
Rybinsk Christmas Tournament 2021
Date 2021-01-08 Rating 1635.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2063.12
2 White Win Valinkin Andrei 1860.31
3 White Win Zateev Oleg 1455.81
4 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1739.06
5 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2494.45
6 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2319.33
7 Black Loss Mityagin Anton 1939.84
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 1619.38
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2173.30
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2428.88
7 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2611.29
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1618.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2050.36
2 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1781.55
3 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1550.47
4 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1881.17
6 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1890.01
7 White Loss Barinov Rendom 1836.09
8 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1566.82
9 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1756.03
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 1617.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2248.88
2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2210.82
3 White Loss Shkarupa Maria 1798.99
4 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.08
5 White Loss Chernyi Anton 2040.47
7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2214.02
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1620.65
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1748.62
EF2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2103.71
EF3 White Draw Pirozhnikova Alisa 1774.69
EF4 White Draw Makhina Alla 1704.95
EF5 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1981.15
EF6 White Loss Stulova Darya 1980.19
EF7 White Loss Novikova Daria 1977.71
EF8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2302.08
EF9 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.89
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1620.04
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2467.47
3 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2605.02
4 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2529.92
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2545.49
6 White Loss Lohmus Kristofer 2339.01
7 Black Loss Savik Aki 1720.23
8 Black Loss Piik Sander 2203.03
9 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2153.08
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 1624.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2318.42
2 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1984.69
3 White Win Gureyev Sergey 1684.73
4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2211.87
5 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2021.77
6 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 1975.65
7 White Loss Gromov Danila 2147.32
8 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2155.57
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1633.13
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Win Ibragim Jasmin 1576.05
EF2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2121.24
EF3 Black Loss Popova Daria 1802.69
EF8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2178.44
EF9 White Win Panagasidi Eleni 1776.02
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 1630.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2098.00
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2063.67
3 White Loss Sonina Marina 1803.91
4 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1941.17
5 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2141.15
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2366.66
7 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2114.68
8 White Loss Stulova Darya 2077.37
9 Black Loss Volkova Sofia 1852.59
10 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1899.72
11 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2443.44
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1632.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2158.80
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1640.97
Round Color Result Opponent
E2 White Loss Parjasaar Elerin 1805.37
E3 White Win Jogimaa Carmen 1785.68
E4 White Loss Popova Daria 1786.23
E5 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1976.59
E6 White Loss Mumm Kristina 1922.48
E7 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2094.23
E8 White Win Örd Laura 1648.51
E9 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2575.16
E10 White Loss Kolk Mari 1909.04
E11 White Loss Lashko Kira 2450.20