Sonina Vladislava

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1869.86, Rank: 692

First game: 2016-12-30, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 1873.01 (2020-08-06)

Games: 177, Wins: 58, Draws: 7, Losses: 112

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 19, Gy5: 147

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1869.86
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2080.94
G2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2170.78
G3 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1873.74
G4 Black Loss Popova Maria 1713.58
G5 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1831.91
G6 White Win Buslakova Darya 1906.39
G7 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2407.32
G8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2216.97
G9 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1758.32
G11 White Draw Fokicheva Anna 2038.44
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1873.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sze Weng Teng 1607.68
2 White Win Lam Ian Cheng 1885.99
3 White Draw Petrova Mariia 2048.98
4 Black Loss Liu Minyi 2033.33
5 White Loss Chu Ut Ieng 1912.81
6 White Win Popova Maria 1706.18
7 Black Win Churikova Daria 1848.69
8 White Win Belova Polina 1898.25
9 Black Loss Qin Shaoya 2174.20
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1849.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2432.46
2 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2050.59
3 White Win Chernyi Anton 2060.21
4 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1970.56
5 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2037.05
6 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1880.77
7 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2189.75
8 Black Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2010.03
9 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1806.77
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1843.78
Round Color Result Opponent
H2 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1717.54
H3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2102.63
H4 White Win Churikova Daria 1837.36
H5 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1802.27
H6 Black Win Karba Kertu 1462.55
H7 Black Win Makarova Daria 1783.13
H8 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1766.96
H9 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 1984.54
H10 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1714.71
H11 Black Win Karba Karoliina 1568.79
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1830.12
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Yudina Polina 1684.45
H2 Black Win Popova Maria 1613.49
H3 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1787.45
H4 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1435.49
H5 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1759.53
H6 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1683.46
H7 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2079.50
H8 White Loss Makarova Daria 1778.57
H9 White Win Belova Polina 1843.60
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 1821.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2190.94
2 White Draw Novikova Daria 1977.67
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2093.39
4 Black Loss Stulova Darya 1981.74
5 White Draw Sonina Marina 1935.60
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2071.51
7 Black Draw Shkarupa Maria 1789.41
8 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1988.37
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019
Date 2019-01-07 Rating 1812.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikitin Alexandr 1667.23
2 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2309.66
3 Black Win Mityagin Maxim 1362.21
4 White Loss Pushkin Ivan 1715.67
5 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1780.20
6 White Win Sonin Sergey 1940.83
7 Black Loss Postnikov Dmitrii 1940.57
8 White Loss Glibina Anna 1812.64
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1810.93
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2142.21
B2 White Loss Koni Kirke 2060.93
B3 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1779.14
B4 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1796.32
B5 Black Loss Mumm Kristina 1882.49
B6 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1998.61
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1804.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2215.51
2 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1800.99
3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2236.42
4 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2165.54
5 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1972.07
6 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1939.05
7 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1789.70
8 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1983.13
9 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1869.50
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 1778.95
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Sonin Sergey 1933.96
B2 Black Win Laur Ingel 1500.63
B3 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1989.77
B4 Black Loss Moller Andrus 1809.47
B5 White Loss Sonina Marina 1905.05
B6 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1983.98
B7 White Loss Tonisson Trent Asso 1955.48
C1 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1983.98
C2 Black Win Murumaa Mikael 1666.01
C3 White Win Pukk Martin 1634.77
C4 Black Win Moller Andrus 1809.47
C5 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1936.67
C6 White Draw Sonina Marina 1905.05
C7 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1930.25
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1748.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2069.46
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2198.53
4 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1999.74
5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1797.03
6 White Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1642.08
7 Black Win Shestakova Valeria 1772.89
8 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1680.43
9 White Win Yudina Polina 1606.13
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 1736.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2130.49
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2379.45
3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2193.56
4 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1959.44
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2135.39
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2188.84
7 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1992.32
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2067.58
9 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1886.39
11 White Win Novikova Daria 1921.67
12 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2326.18
13 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2190.14
14 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2082.96
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1720.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1937.28
2 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1718.75
3 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1885.80
4 White Win Nikitin Alexandr 1630.24
5 White Win Sonina Marina 1876.80
6 Black Loss Sonin Sergey 1917.53
7 White Loss Valinkin Andrei 1849.04
8 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1956.08
9 Black Win Kazanin Artyom 1518.65
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 1716.31
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Narva Mart 2055.45
B2 White Win Epifanova Alisa 1596.26
B3 Black Loss Sonin Sergey 1915.83
B4 White Win Zilinskas Zilvinas 1714.84
B5 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1905.91
B6 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2002.05
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1693.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2718.66
2 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1891.16
3 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1765.46
4 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1869.79
5 White Loss Pukk Martin 1596.78
7 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1997.27
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1666.62
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1844.74
B2 White Win Tiivel Siim 1908.24
B3 White Win Olmann Kullar 1681.94
B4 Black Loss Narva Mart 2017.07
B5 White Loss Koni Kirke 1971.22
B6 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1768.01
B7 Black Loss Kilk Oliver 1902.33
D1 Black Loss Kuusk Andres 2003.74
D3 Black Loss Parjasaar Elerin 1841.14
D4 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1776.81
D5 Black Loss Olmann Kullar 1681.94
D6 White Win Moller Andrus 1784.76
D7 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1908.24
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1635.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1624.28
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2074.99
3 White Loss Popova Maria 1568.33
4 Black Loss Shestakova Valeria 1778.78
5 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2108.24
6 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1749.16
7 White Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1667.84
8 White Loss Volkova Sofia 1853.43
9 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1638.81
10 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1930.64
11 Black Loss Artemova Veronika 1716.45
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1624.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1883.27
3 White Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1951.08
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1621.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2386.98
1 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1891.88
2 Black Loss Danilov Daniil 1694.23
3 Black Loss Kazanina Daria 1730.57
4 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1646.42
5 Black Loss Popova Maria 1680.10
6 Black Loss Rastorgueva Ksenia 1657.38
7 White Loss Volkova Sofia 1852.20
8 White Win Mamin Pavel 1505.70
9 Black Loss Dik Kirill 1706.51
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 1621.29
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2109.72
B2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2158.08
B3 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1897.44
B4 White Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1748.05
B5 White Loss Sonina Marina 1795.15
B6 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1938.24
B7 Black Loss Sepman Siim 1934.78