Pushkin Ivan

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1733.29, Rank: 814

First game: 2017-01-08, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 1733.29 (2021-03-30)

Games: 74, Wins: 28, Draws: 0, Losses: 46

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 9, Gy5: 55

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1733.29
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2296.61
C2 White Loss Apanasenko Aleksey 1542.15
C3 White Win Kulagin Artem 1551.38
C4 Black Win Leontiev Anton 1775.58
C5 Black Loss Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1709.70
C6 White Win Tikhomirov Artem 1679.66
C7 Black Win Barinov Rendom 1857.16
C8 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2003.95
C9 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2133.93
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1715.50
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1743.23
D2 White Win Berdiy Arseniy 1874.55
D3 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1600.81
D4 Black Loss Strakulia Lev 1850.82
D5 Black Win Vlasov Dmitry 1496.73
D6 White Loss Kochanov Vasily 1752.18
D7 Black Win Barinov Rendom 1837.75
D8 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1858.74
D9 Black Loss Kazanin Artyom 1521.35
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019
Date 2019-01-07 Rating 1715.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karpovich Vladislav 1889.80
3 Black Loss Danilov Daniil 1780.07
4 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1812.36
5 White Win Postnikov Dmitrii 1940.49
6 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2309.57
7 White Win Kazanina Daria 1738.40
8 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2386.66
9 Black Loss Kazanin Artyom 1519.41
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1715.27
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2143.25
B2 White Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1626.21
B3 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2142.14
B4 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2024.09
B5 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1716.03
B6 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1796.21
B7 Black Win Karlsson Sander 1654.10
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1693.61
Round Color Result Opponent
C2 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1853.77
C3 White Loss Danilov Daniil 1750.97
C4 White Loss Kochanov Vasily 1732.06
C5 Black Win Startsev Maksim 1749.13
C6 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1900.43
C7 White Win Kazanin Artyom 1509.40
C8 Black Win Mezhiev Andrey 1409.35
C9 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1953.24
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1684.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Alexandrov Victor 2248.01
2 Black Loss Kazanin Artyom 1518.54
3 Black Loss Mamin Pavel 1531.53
4 White Win Vorontsova Anastasia 1435.49
5 Black Win Mezhiev Andrey 1405.13
6 Black Win Sonina Marina 1876.72
7 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1885.71
8 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2380.67
9 White Win Popova Maria 1671.90
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 1682.86
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 1931.83
B2 Black Loss Zilinskas Zilvinas 1714.78
B4 White Loss Sonina Marina 1875.46
B6 White Loss Sonin Sergey 1915.76
B7 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2002.00
Youth Russian Championship, group D
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1660.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Danilov Daniil 1698.13
2 White Loss Denisov Pavel 1839.83
3 White Win Noskov Pavel 1718.95
4 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 1889.34
5 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1682.11
6 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1882.40
7 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1778.61
8 Black Loss Valinkin Andrei 1845.49
9 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1900.82
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1649.70
Round Color Result Opponent
8 White Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1951.02
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1646.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1939.42
2 Black Loss Popova Maria 1680.03
3 White Loss Talanov Nikita 1633.41
4 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1621.53
5 Black Loss Dik Kirill 1706.44
6 Black Loss Mamin Pavel 1505.62
7 White Loss Sonina Marina 1796.60
8 White Win Danilov Daniil 1694.13
9 Black Loss Glibina Anna 1803.46