Radzevelyuk Alexander, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Radzevelyuk Alexander

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2304.53, Std: 84.03, Rank: 227

First game: 1992-10-03, Last game: 2022-11-04

Top rating: 2416.59 (2016-02-28)

Games: 514, Wins: 200, Draws: 130, Losses: 184

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 42, Gy5: 97

The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 2304.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kareyev Radomir 1870.26
2 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2479.39
3 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2464.56
4 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2302.17
5 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2041.19
6 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2388.54
7 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2219.58
8 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2518.17
9 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2223.35
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2321.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gershman Artem 1935.70
2 White Draw Makarov Pavel 2462.28
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2478.40
4 White Draw Metreveli Maksim 2310.08
5 White Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2231.79
6 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2314.25
7 White Draw Rusin Vladislav 2580.32
8 White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2510.68
9 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2120.70
The 29th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2315.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2506.53
2 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2537.93
3 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2492.64
4 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2691.02
5 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2239.23
6 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2560.46
7 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2337.48
8 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2325.33
9 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2322.83
10 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2470.96
11 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2317.59
12 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2475.04
13 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2523.66
14 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2404.47
15 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2517.61
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2329.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2154.62
2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2236.05
3 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2514.09
4 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2447.07
5 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 2185.29
6 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2173.16
7 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2424.88
8 Black Draw Katsev Ilya 2402.51
9 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2529.00
Rybinsk Christmas Tournament 2021
Date 2021-01-08 Rating 2332.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Valinkin Andrei 1880.94
2 White Win Mityagin Anton 1960.76
3 White Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2080.33
4 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2519.08
5 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2306.51
6 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1661.31
7 White Win Burtsev Peter 2431.08
8 White Win Reznik Grigorii 1866.70
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2351.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2123.12
2 White Draw Orlov Maxim 2448.71
3 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2279.82
4 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2020.67
5 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2168.06
6 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2014.03
7 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2229.85
8 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2378.47
9 Black Win Barykin Victor 2348.37
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2369.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2370.09
2 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2634.84
3 White Draw Barykin Victor 2348.49
4 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2482.84
5 Black Win Fedorkin Oleg 2624.64
6 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2323.68
7 Black Draw Mikhailov Alexey 2439.34
8 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2545.37
9 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2477.27
10 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2556.09
11 White Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2624.17
12 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2527.61
13 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2609.26
14 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2596.86
15 Black Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2408.14
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2381.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1814.37
2 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2234.67
3 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2472.87
4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2221.81
5 Black Win Morozov Egor 2185.55
6 White Draw Katsev Ilya 2364.40
7 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2018.68
8 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2511.61
9 White Win Taiblin Yuriy 2379.18
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2402.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2589.27
2 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2621.48
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2431.30
4 White Win Katsev Ilya 2364.38
5 White Win Makarov Pavel 2560.58
6 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2651.55
7 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2457.36
8 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2518.13
9 White Draw Danilin Ivan 2448.29
10 Black Draw Metreveli Maksim 2275.14
11 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2546.40
13 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2600.00
14 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2494.61
15 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2559.03
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2402.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2595.53
2 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2564.01
3 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2121.39
5 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2564.01
6 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2121.39
F1 White Draw Karasyov Maxim 2595.53
F2 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2595.53
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2403.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1920.82
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2549.44
3 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2075.08
4 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2502.93
5 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2445.36
6 White Draw Taiblin Yuriy 2406.99
7 Black Draw Katsev Ilya 2352.52
8 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2342.28
9 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2387.17
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2397.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2389.84
2 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2643.24
3 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2583.10
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2180.85
5 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2491.29
6 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2545.56
7 White Win Makarov Pavel 2587.48
8 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2353.83
9 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2403.31
10 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2585.22
11 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2460.24
12 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2580.05
13 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2648.01
14 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2665.32
15 Black Draw Danilin Ivan 2448.07
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2394.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1746.62
2 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2083.57
3 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2578.19
4 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2380.00
5 White Win Glibina Anna 1818.00
6 White Win Reznik Grigorii 1907.73
7 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2408.48
8 White Win Popova Maria 1694.85
9 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2358.17
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2016-11-05 Rating 2398.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2198.39
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2025.70
3 Black Draw Danilin Ivan 2445.64
4 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2071.09
5 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2337.73
6 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2420.73
7 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2347.47
8 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2204.37
9 Black Draw Taiblin Yuriy 2432.96
The 24nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2416.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2556.73
2 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2535.21
3 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2677.35
4 Black Win Balabhai Viktor 2428.28
5 White Win Potapov Alexey 2532.24
6 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2343.41
7 Black Draw Berezin Roman 2470.53
8 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2542.20
9 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2369.58
10 Black Draw Kryuchok Roman 2568.52
11 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2657.16
12 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2676.75
13 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2534.00
14 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2387.69
15 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2608.25
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2415.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1888.15
2 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2401.93
3 Black Win Berezin Roman 2463.04
4 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2547.48
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2500.98
6 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2337.77
7 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2380.79
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2561.80
9 White Win Metreveli Irina 2394.11
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2400.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1853.22
2 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2490.17
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2459.57
4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2413.18
5 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2060.52
6 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1965.44
7 White Win Postnikov Fedor 2041.06
8 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2389.09
9 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2389.59
The 22th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2399.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2426.66
2 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2497.25
3 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2412.52
4 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2410.87
5 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2489.64
6 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2560.83
7 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2634.59
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2563.14
9 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2667.34
10 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2574.70
11 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2646.09
12 White Win Golomaryov Anthony 2442.53
13 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2568.61
14 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2583.44
15 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2587.70
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2013-11-09 Rating 2404.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2569.67
2 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2292.53
3 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2137.03
4 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2428.94
5 Black Draw Berezin Roman 2450.59
6 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2421.73
7 White Win Golomaryov Anthony 2433.22
8 White Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2635.83
9 Black Draw Kachaev Denis 2474.17
10 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2659.09
11 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2370.47
The 21th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 2387.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2632.25
2 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2581.79
3 Black Draw Kartashev Daniil 2449.49
4 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2616.89
5 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2576.75
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2572.02
7 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2530.39
8 Black Loss Barykin Victor 2511.36
9 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2529.25
10 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2394.24
11 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2412.00
12 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2556.22
13 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2498.06
14 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2359.50
15 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2611.53
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 2399.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhina Alla 1797.62
2 White Draw Kryuchok Roman 2523.84
3 Black Draw Oborina Anastasja 2409.70
4 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2416.52
5 White Win Golomaryov Anthony 2399.45
6 Black Draw Taiblin Yuriy 2365.74
7 Black Draw Berezin Roman 2453.77
8 Black Draw Poltaratsky Nikolay 2459.55
9 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2264.19
10 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2521.90
11 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2565.33
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
Date 2010-01-10 Rating 2355.05
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2495.89
6 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2428.64
7 White Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1882.06
8 Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1902.86
9 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2651.35
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2009-10-17 Rating 2356.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Daurskih Valeria 1849.00
2 White Draw Golosov Viktor 2409.41
3 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2190.57
4 White Win Skuridin Alexey 2453.03
5 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2639.41
6 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2509.16
7 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2381.17
8 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2358.78
9 White Win Kurdina Olga 2153.64
10 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2447.86
11 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2318.66
Christmas Tournament
Date 2009-01-07 Rating 2339.46
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1764.80
3 Black Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1681.16
4 White Win Gorokhov Nikita 2120.74
5 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2078.63
6 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2351.71
7 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2077.19
8 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2555.57
9 White Draw Berezin Roman 2351.11
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2008-11-08 Rating 2336.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shlyundikov Alexander 1783.02
2 White Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2462.11
3 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2466.86
4 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2425.23
6 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2362.85
7 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2272.54
8 White Loss Merkulov Maxim 2166.28
9 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2288.71
10 Black Win Kolk Peeter 1913.81
11 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2221.23
Christmas Tournament
Date 2008-01-08 Rating 2317.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Syomin Nikita 1855.32
2 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2335.45
3 Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1887.30
4 Black Win Sobolev Pavel 2115.03
5 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2488.31
6 Black Win Volkova Anna 1960.38
7 White Draw Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2341.55
8 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2403.24
9 White Loss Ryabov Alexandr 2459.37
16th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2007-11-10 Rating 2317.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Belkina Nadezhda 1819.97
2 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2497.84
3 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2565.28
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2500.61
5 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 1963.06
6 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2424.06
7 White Draw Barykin Victor 2440.69
8 Black Win Piddubny Konstantin 2214.68
9 White Loss Artemyev Sergey 2578.66
10 White Loss Lents Johann 2469.22
11 Black Draw Salnikova Nonna 2258.35
15th Rybinsk Championship, High League
Date 2007-10-28 Rating 2317.21
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1887.85
Province
Date 2007-07-29 Rating 2313.35
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Volkov Sergey 2461.88
White Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2284.52
Black Loss Solovyov Egor 2239.04
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1883.26
Black Win Kovaljov Alexey 1780.09
Black Win Myakonkin Kirill 1868.06
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1711.71
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1711.71
White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1868.06
White Win Kovaljov Alexey 1780.09
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1883.26
White Draw Solovyov Egor 2239.04
Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2461.88
The 15th Rybinsk Championship, First League
Date 2007-06-30 Rating 2311.91
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Volkov Sergey 2460.93
Black Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1882.07
Black Loss Myakonkin Kirill 1869.48
Black Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1830.21
Black Win Vysheslavova Anna 1707.84
White Win Trefilova Alyona 1623.84
White Win Vysheslavova Anna 1707.84
White Win Sveshnikov Ilya 1830.21
White Win Myakonkin Kirill 1869.48
White Win Vysheslavov Ivan 1882.07
XV Russian Championship, First League
Date 2006-11-18 Rating 2305.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Poltaratsky Nikolay 2296.79
2 White Win Tänav Tõnis 1789.22
3 White Win Eggert Ester 2083.29
4 White Loss Berezin Roman 2308.11
5 Black Win Merkulov Artyom 2299.30
6 White Draw Volkov Sergey 2453.84
7 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2393.04
8 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2383.93
9 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2162.33
10 White Draw Nikonova Natalya 2314.57
11 Black Draw Buszkowski Ludwik 2156.63
7th European Championship
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2327.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Savrasova Yulia 2572.62
2 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2393.48
3 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2344.55
4 White Win Drozdov Vladimir 2162.28
5 Black Draw Sulane Sander 2033.20
6 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2509.46
7 Black Draw Filinov Vladimir 2392.19
8 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2494.45
9 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2297.90
XII Russian Championship, High League
Date 2004-02-22 Rating 2331.98
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Chingin Konstantin 2712.06
4 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2394.33
5 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2581.16
6 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2681.95
7 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2485.63
8 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2528.07
9 White Loss Nekrasov Denis 2400.65
10 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2556.53
11 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2460.92
12 White Draw Drozdov Vladimir 2164.56
13 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2575.70
14 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2346.72
15 White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2567.90
XII Russian Championship - First League
Date 2003-11-11 Rating 2350.16
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2253.60
3 Black Win Sorokina Oksana 2387.49
4 Black Win Buszkowski Ludwik 2059.79
5 White Win Kabanov Dmitri 2383.69
6 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2667.54
7 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2359.34
8 Black Draw Nikonova Natalya 2287.41
9 White Win Vershinin Pavel 2520.14
10 Black Draw Karasyov Maxim 2462.74
11 White Draw Ritter Alexey 2367.51
X Russian Championship, High League
Date 2002-03-02 Rating 2375.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2329.37
2 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2324.33
3 White Win Klimashin Alexander 2650.12
4 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2463.74
5 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2536.87
6 Black Draw Chingin Konstantin 2645.16
7 White Loss Sinyov Igor 2593.15
9 White Win Makarov Pavel 2491.04
10 Black Draw Semyonov Vladimir 2389.43
11 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2378.90
12 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2421.86
13 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2446.33
IX Russian Championship, High League
Date 2001-02-25 Rating 2378.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Volkov Sergey 2266.35
2 White Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2464.70
3 White Draw Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2320.99
4 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2286.38
5 White Win Sushkov Vladimir 2618.33
6 White Win Rusin Vladislav 2438.12
7 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2350.41
8 White Draw Sorokina Oksana 2302.68
9 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2432.69
11 Black Draw Ses Pavel 2391.50
12 White Win Filippov Sergey 2300.48
13 White Draw Sinyov Igor 2620.23
14 White Win Salnikov Pavel 2486.01
15 Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2376.57
IX Russian Championship, First League
Date 2000-10-07 Rating 2364.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Zhukova Eketerina 1843.24
2 Black Loss Gross Anna 2179.29
3 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2407.04
4 White Win Smirnov Sergey 2377.67
5 Black Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2597.17
6 White Win Rusin Vladislav 2453.86
7 White Win Ses Pavel 2382.23
8 White Loss Klimashin Alexander 2658.31
9 White Draw Filippov Sergey 2311.77
10 Black Draw Sorokina Oksana 2294.23
11 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2281.81
North regional tournament
Date 2000-08-29 Rating 2357.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2082.19
5 Black Win Chizhkina Yelena 2254.75
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2380.89
7 Black Win Kareyeva Yevgenia 2055.93
VIII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1999-11-20 Rating 2306.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2122.41
2 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2114.68
3 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2595.68
4 White Loss Egorov Vitaly 2117.17
5 White Win Metreveli Irina 2254.54
8 Black Draw Zabrodin Alexander 2257.86
9 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2271.98
10 White Loss Kazarin Mikhail 2278.52
VII Russian Championship, First League
Date 1998-11-13 Rating 2270.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lapshin Mikhail 2263.97
3 White Win Ogorodov Sergey 2114.10
4 White Draw Zabrodin Alexander 2240.57
6 White Draw Vodolazsky Konstantin 2083.79
7 White Draw Golosov Viktor 2278.64
9 Black Win Olyunin Sergey 2247.77
10 Black Win Vostryakov Sergey 2170.17
11 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2374.39
North regional tournament
Date 1998-09-06 Rating 2263.67
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Shevelyov Sergey 2285.90
VI Russian Championship, High League
Date 1998-02-22 Rating 2251.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Skuridin Alexey 2438.50
2 Black Draw Filippov Sergey 2336.80
3 Black Loss Ses Pavel 2290.76
4 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2469.12
5 Black Loss Rusin Vladislav 2380.54
6 Black Loss Smirnov Sergey 2330.54
7 White Win Sinyov Igor 2504.34
8 Black Win Lunkin Vitaly 2168.75
9 Black Loss Maltsev Oleg 2200.57
10 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2405.21
11 White Draw Nikonova Natalya 2188.69
12 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2499.16
13 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2432.67
14 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2378.94
15 Black Loss Krasnonosov Dmitry 2368.40
VI Russian Championship, First League
Date 1997-10-31 Rating 2256.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shevelyov Sergey 2225.96
2 White Win Rusin Vladislav 2353.96
3 White Loss Sinyov Igor 2503.69
4 Black Draw Atreschenkov Gennadi 2183.37
6 Black Loss Alexandrov Victor 2349.79
8 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2451.17
9 Black Win Maltsev Oleg 2212.60
10 White Loss Ses Pavel 2261.97
11 Black Win Olyunin Sergey 2222.45
V Russian Championship, First League
Date 1996-11-09 Rating 2256.71
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Draw Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2200.80
5 White Win Makarov Pavel 2225.36
8 White Win Lunkin Vitaly 2176.89
9 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2187.59
North reginal tournament -1996
Date 1996-09-29 Rating 2256.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Krivov Vitaly 1638.16
2 Black Win Taiblin Yuriy 2228.53
3 Black Win Shevelyov Sergey 2182.11
4 White Win Nikonova Natalya 2140.09
5 Black Win Lapshin Mikhail 2104.89
9 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2424.08
IV Russian Championship, First League
Date 1995-11-11 Rating 2222.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurkuchekov Leonid 2148.93
2 Black Draw Reibandt Vitaly 1927.70
3 White Draw Alexandrov Victor 2353.37
4 Black Win Bashirov Rustam 2231.53
5 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2394.95
6 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2060.60
7 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2200.21
8 Black Win Makeyev Danila 1948.64
9 Black Win Nyrkov Anatoly 1910.33
10 Black Win Degtyar Felix 2084.39
Volga regional tournament
Date 1995-10-13 Rating 2222.06
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Smirnov Sergey 2272.31
5 Black Win Eluferyev Andrey 1933.55
6 Black Win Rusin Vladislav 2172.45
7 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2200.65
8 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2390.06
Nevka-95
Date 1995-05-02 Rating 2226.89
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Ses Pavel 2087.77
White Win Ses Pavel 2087.77
Black Win Olyunin Sergey 2122.11
White Win Sushkov Vladimir 2164.03
The 4th Youth Russian Championship
Date 1995-03-30 Rating 2224.47
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Sushkov Vladimir 2161.47
White Win Mirkin Sergey 1998.47
Black Win Ses Pavel 2087.56
Black Win Litvinenko Andrey 1861.57
Nizhny Nogorod open-1995
Date 1995-03-19 Rating 2222.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Golosov Viktor 2194.59
3 White Win Tsaryov Viktor 1936.36
4 Black Win Tsaryov Mikhail 1802.94
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2379.99
9 White Win Olyunin Sergey 2120.15
III Russian Championship, First League
Date 1994-11-12 Rating 2205.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pavinich Andrey 2115.96
2 Black Draw Degtyar Felix 2075.26
3 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2274.29
4 Black Win Melnikov Sergey 2081.75
5 Black Draw Golosov Viktor 2183.31
7 Black Loss Doroshkevich Igor 2142.34
9 White Win Gorshenkov Artur 2188.75
10 White Loss Sakhapov Albert 2151.63
11 Black Win Gruzin Sergey 1957.56
North reginal tournament
Date 1994-08-20 Rating 2203.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Chingin Konstantin 2060.48
3 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2361.49
4 White Win Vinogradov Alexey 1779.08
5 Black Win Tsaryov Viktor 1946.86
6 White Draw Metreveli Irina 2153.46
7 White Win Nikonova Natalya 1978.17
8 White Win Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2055.14
9 Black Win Gruzin Sergey 1958.80
Centre regional tournament
Date 1994-07-31 Rating 2200.65
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Makeyev Danila 1922.24
Black Win Zharinov Andrey 1805.89
Black Win Nikonova Natalya 1975.89
Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2360.42
4 Black Loss Kabanov Dmitri 2238.43
8 White Loss Barykin Victor 2259.10
Team European Championship
Date 1994-05-06 Rating 2190.16
Round Color Result Opponent
Black Win Nyrkov Anatoly 1908.61
White Loss Peskov Stepan 2392.34
White Loss Voskanyan Eduard 2379.61
Black Win Gorshenkov Artur 2196.37
White Loss Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2241.32
Black Win Dzainukov Eldar 1972.85
White Draw Kozhin Mikhail 2405.93
White Loss Lomakin Mikhail 2156.54
North reginal tournament
Date 1993-09-26 Rating 2167.87
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Skalozubov Andrey 1763.48
White Win Bykov Evgeny 1759.80
2 Black Win Reibandt Vitaly 1910.69
4 Black Draw Olyunin Sergey 2088.21
7 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2321.12
10 Black Draw Melnikov Sergey 2030.80
Volga regional tournament - 92
Date 1992-10-03 Rating 2138.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ponomarenko Nikolay 2222.64
2 White Win Karnaukh Alexander 1901.03
5 Black Win Tsaryov Mikhail 1810.37
6 Black Win Dreimanis Raimonds 1937.98
7 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 1974.55