Noskov Pavel, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Noskov Pavel

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1991.02, Std: 62.95, Rank: 577

First game: 2017-03-30, Last game: 2023-01-05

Top rating: 2008.73 (2022-07-26)

Games: 273, Wins: 148, Draws: 3, Losses: 122

Gy1: 51, Gy2: 123, Gy5: 229

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1991.02
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1611.01
V2 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2248.55
V3 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1830.43
V4 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1752.58
V5 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1897.22
V6 White Win Parshenok Andrey 1438.78
V7 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1905.68
Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 1996.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1. Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1754.41
1.2. White Win Sokolov Andrei 1754.41
Hello School 2022
Date 2022-10-09 Rating 2001.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2094.59
2 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2119.98
3 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1890.79
4 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 1946.13
5 White Win Strakulia Lev 1900.30
6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1902.11
7 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1890.32
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 2008.73
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1717.27
CG1 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1889.54
CG3 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1961.88
CG4 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1834.46
CG5 White Win Startsev Maksim 2090.76
CG6 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1891.67
CG7 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1834.46
CG8 White Loss Yudina Polina 1917.70
CG9 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1903.20
CG10 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1910.44
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2008.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Cheng Zihang 1832.67
2 White Loss Hu Jinrui 2280.44
3 Black Win Zhang Shengyao 1806.37
4 White Win Sharov Luka 1497.27
5 White Win Sokolov Andrei 1757.71
6 White Win Lei Un Hou 2117.48
7 Black Win Ng Cheng Hei 1908.16
8 White Loss He Yucheng 2320.33
9 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1902.83
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2000.39
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Kulemin Anatoly 1468.96
C2 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2378.82
C3 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1783.78
C4 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1553.67
C5 White Draw Startsev Maksim 2076.90
C6 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1881.42
C7 White Draw Fokichev Egor 2037.47
C8 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 1974.65
C9 Black Draw Strakulia Lev 1930.19
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1997.74
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2223.13
2 White Win Lapin Maxim 1655.29
3 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1716.85
4 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2207.05
5 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1879.44
6 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1874.02
7 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1958.98
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1992.50
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1828.26
M2 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1874.52
M4 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2085.45
M5 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2327.98
M6 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1761.44
M7 White Win Startsev Maksim 2058.53
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 1986.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1873.58
2 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1660.09
3 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1932.41
4 Black Win Yudina Polina 1869.96
5 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2496.63
6 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1863.88
7 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2410.35
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1986.26
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2167.35
3 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1730.83
4 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2029.29
5 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1868.52
6 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1616.91
7 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2015.18
8 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1454.81
C1 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1751.84
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1985.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1707.65
2 White Win Lääne Rauno 2130.93
3 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2046.77
4 White Win Petrova Mariia 2119.81
5 White Win Ng Cheng Hei 1901.97
6 White Loss Yuan Wa Chon 2240.79
7 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1977.17
8 Black Loss Lei Un Hou 2104.52
9 Black Loss Lao Chi Ieng 1991.19
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1985.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2045.52
4 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1734.73
9 Black Win Lobachev Kirill 1445.19
C2 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2162.47
C3 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2038.53
C5 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1873.07
C6 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1711.95
C8 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1726.15
C10 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1860.81
C11 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2001.27
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1985.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mochanov Ilja 1630.66
2 Black Loss Shen Tianzuo 2261.02
3 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1858.61
4 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1874.39
5 White Loss Xia Kaidi 2038.58
6 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1720.68
7 Black Loss Yu Jiahe 1999.30
8 White Loss Shen Tianyou 2016.39
9 Black Win Danilin Fedor 1820.44
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1997.61
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1765.20
D2 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1737.15
D3 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1708.62
D4 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1823.14
D5 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2371.76
D6 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2040.97
D7 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1898.53
D8 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1641.63
D9 Black Win Belozerov Timofei 1649.74
D10 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 2029.34
D11 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1441.54
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1997.63
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1736.85
D2 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1820.41
D3 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1764.93
D4 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1898.89
D5 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 2026.66
D6 Black Win Nogovitsin Artem 1552.58
D7 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1698.29
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1995.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Popova Maria 1738.65
1.2 White Win Popova Maria 1738.65
2.1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2157.40
2.2 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2157.40
2.3 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2157.40
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1994.63
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1685.92
M2 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2231.37
M3 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1484.36
M4 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2010.60
M5 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2204.31
M6 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2026.95
M7 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2004.02
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1993.26
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Leong Ka Wang 1899.18
3 Black Win Chong Man Nok 1764.93
4 White Win Lee Chi Son 2033.30
5 Black Loss Huang Pou Fai 1944.08
6 Black Loss Lao Chi Ieng 2000.10
7 Black Win Wong Hio Kei 1923.48
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1990.98
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Lobachev Kirill 1461.13
D2 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1787.84
D3 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1876.32
D4 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1993.17
D5 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1755.09
D6 White Win Petrovich Vadim 1539.83
D7 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1728.90
D8 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1688.73
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1971.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yuan Pui Peng 1887.55
2 Black Win Lee Chi Io 1550.33
3 Black Win Ho In Lok 1811.24
4 Black Win Ho Nok Hin Issac 1953.85
5 Black Loss Chen Yuhao 2213.79
6 Black Win Fong Ut In 1829.46
7 Black Win Lau Hou Ioi 2089.34
8 White Win Zhang Zhihao 2134.71
9 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2075.28
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1926.57
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1775.32
D3 Black Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1684.04
D8 White Win Startsev Maksim 1927.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1909.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2147.41
2 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1924.72
3 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1649.77
4 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 2079.71
5 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2009.98
6 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1890.55
7 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2114.41
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1904.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2335.00
2 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1703.35
3 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1776.49
4 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1641.33
5 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1795.12
6 White Loss Churikova Daria 1862.04
7 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1649.17
8 White Win Kulin Maxim 1799.51
9 White Win Yudina Polina 1782.03
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1900.12
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1977.38
2.2 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1977.38
2.3 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1977.38
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1876.14
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Murumaa Mikael 1651.61
D2 Black Win Pukk Martin 1687.38
D3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1902.69
D4 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1898.96
D5 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1796.44
D6 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2080.56
D8 White Win Saard Sergo 1619.02
D9 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1778.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1871.78
Round Color Result Opponent
3DH White Loss Yudina Polina 1733.80
6DH White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1708.44
7DH Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1900.18
9DH White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1732.92
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1858.31
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Puzanov Georgi 1770.60
D2 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1850.73
D3 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1739.10
D4 White Win Kazanin Artyom 1539.83
D5 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1709.08
D6 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1864.44
D7 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1886.06
D8 White Win Kochanov Vasily 1770.66
D9 White Win Danilov Daniil 1799.04
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1842.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Veronika 2022.77
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2365.97
3 White Loss Novikova Daria 2001.60
4 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1817.61
5 White Win Yudina Polina 1681.89
6 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1963.84
7 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1725.48
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1837.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Volskaya Darya 1854.47
1.2 White Win Volskaya Darya 1854.47
2.1 Black Loss Shestakova Valeria 1784.11
2.2 White Win Shestakova Valeria 1784.11
2.3 Black Win Shestakova Valeria 1784.11
3.1 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1814.78
3.2 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1814.78
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1818.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2152.55
2 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1696.31
3 White Win Lapin Ivan 1930.77
4 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2020.68
5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1979.67
6 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1763.34
7 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1891.25
8 White Loss Naumov Egor 1965.14
9 White Win Startsev Maksim 1805.56
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1796.48
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Puzanov Georgi 1769.68
C2 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1969.96
C3 White Win Kazanin Artyom 1527.10
C4 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1767.96
C5 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1918.12
C6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1873.58
C7 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1940.28
C8 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1785.27
C9 White Win Startsev Maksim 1767.85
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1777.05
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1922.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1768.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Veronika 1998.98
2 White Loss Potapov Maxim 1874.02
3 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1685.09
4 White Loss Popova Daria 1817.28
5 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1879.08
6 White Loss Kulina Daria 1658.62
7 White Win Yudina Polina 1613.60
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1762.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1930.64
2 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1923.85
3 White Loss Shevliakova Ekaterina 1651.02
4 White Win Ivanov Andrei 1605.88
5 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1870.30
6 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1549.29
7 White Loss Makarova Daria 1726.40
8 White Win Startsev Maksim 1745.91
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1759.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Barabanov Daniil 1696.16
1.2 White Win Barabanov Daniil 1696.16
1.3 Black Win Barabanov Daniil 1696.16
2.1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2223.50
2.2 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2223.50
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1755.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2230.26
2 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1945.77
3 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1977.32
4 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2072.98
5 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1894.27
6 Black Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1763.99
7 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1810.13
8 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1920.82
9 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2129.90
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1745.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tsehanovich Daria 1685.36
3 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1912.79
4 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1823.57
5 White Win Ivanov Andrei 1607.48
7 White Loss Popova Maria 1586.36
8 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1692.37
Youth Russian Championship, group D
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1735.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Valinkin Andrei 1860.96
2 White Loss Danilov Daniil 1713.65
3 Black Loss Pushkin Ivan 1675.67
4 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1698.37
5 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1798.84
6 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1914.32
7 White Loss Denisov Pavel 1839.45
8 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1905.05
9 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1896.01