Shkarupa Maria

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1787.06, Rank: 765

First game: 2018-03-30, Last game: 2021-05-30

Top rating: 1801.32 (2019-12-29)

Games: 87, Wins: 19, Draws: 7, Losses: 61

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 7, Gy5: 87

The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 1787.06
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2418.24
3 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2088.57
4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2137.56
5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1665.07
6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2175.36
7 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1955.53
8 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2355.59
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1799.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2168.80
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2180.75
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2281.55
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2094.78
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1681.12
7 Black Draw Linich Anastasia 1886.88
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2318.60
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1801.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2465.76
2 White Loss Gromov Danila 2304.42
3 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1770.48
4 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 1993.63
5 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2209.95
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2123.40
7 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2182.83
8 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2445.75
9 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2056.91
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1800.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2285.61
2 White Draw Prokopyev Andrei 1994.93
3 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1970.48
4 Black Loss Kondakov Ilya 2018.40
5 White Win Gershman Artem 1878.33
6 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2189.64
7 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1842.23
8 White Draw Komarov Sergey 1790.41
9 Black Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1952.40
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 1798.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2214.02
2 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2104.33
3 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1617.10
4 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2409.51
5 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2042.32
6 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.08
7 White Win Chernyi Anton 2040.47
8 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2576.97
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1798.46
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2214.62
G2 White Win Tammistu Mette Anete 1438.06
G4 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1943.13
G5 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1788.58
G6 Black Win Galkina Veronika 1492.33
G7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2296.36
G8 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2185.02
G9 White Win Buslakova Darya 1762.12
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1789.64
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2013.89
G3 White Win Buslakova Darya 1749.81
G4 White Loss Sonina Marina 1937.99
G5 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2092.06
G6 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2215.21
G7 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1892.69
G8 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2180.79
G9 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2285.95
G10 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1867.13
G11 White Win Galkina Veronika 1493.06
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 1789.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2178.03
2 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1988.31
3 Black Loss Stulova Darya 1981.68
4 White Loss Sonina Marina 1935.55
5 White Win Novikova Daria 1977.59
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2093.34
7 White Draw Sonina Vladislava 1821.68
8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2216.16
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1790.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2236.38
2 White Draw Makhin Matvei 1825.10
3 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1800.92
4 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2338.05
5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1983.06
6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2164.83
7 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1941.58
8 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1869.42
9 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1944.04
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1792.27
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2094.45
E2 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1962.74
E3 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1714.96
E4 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1987.95
E5 White Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1749.02
E6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2140.49
E7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2195.06
E8 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1893.84
E9 White Win Popova Maria 1671.74
E10 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1867.07
E11 White Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2115.11
E13 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2135.67