Stulova Alisa

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1756.33, Rank: 796

First game: 2017-07-28, Last game: 2021-10-03

Top rating: 1760.81 (2020-12-06)

Games: 108, Wins: 50, Draws: 1, Losses: 57

Gy1: 16, Gy2: 43, Gy5: 108

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1756.33
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1793.48
G2 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1698.02
G3 Black Win Minkina Elena 1465.77
G4 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1597.70
G6 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1879.86
G7 White Win Sokolova Veronika 1394.72
G9 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2082.73
G10 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1915.25
G11 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1957.90
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1758.77
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Popova Maria 1705.00
G2 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1878.78
G3 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1772.05
G5 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1691.67
G7 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2070.30
G8 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1950.06
G9 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1923.73
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1760.81
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Chan Ian Kei 1619.98
3 White Loss Fong Ut In 1822.22
4 White Win Fong Pou I 1607.00
5 Black Win Lai Ian Meng 1448.03
6 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1752.74
7 White Win Potapov Stepan 1731.07
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1758.41
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1430.83
H2 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1447.51
H3 White Win Minkina Elena 1497.16
H4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1918.74
H5 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1864.90
H7 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1822.76
H8 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1747.33
H9 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1670.43
H10 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1461.18
H11 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1372.22
H12 White Win Ozerova Marina 1554.55
H13 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1621.52
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1749.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Chu Ut Ieng 1912.81
2 White Win Liao Yuntong 1947.54
3 White Loss Gee Mei San 1689.21
4 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1842.71
5 White Win Sze Weng Lam 1653.22
6 White Win Aligizaki Angeliki 1732.25
7 White Loss Wong Hio Kei 1906.97
8 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1903.51
9 White Win Leong Hoi Cheng 1762.35
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1722.88
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1726.62
H12 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1726.62
H21 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1583.76
H22 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1583.76
H31 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1885.96
H32 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1799.86
H41 White Draw Volskaya Darya 1867.32
H42 White Loss Volskaya Darya 1867.32
H51 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1363.77
H52 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1363.77
H61 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1802.53
H62 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1802.53
H71 White Loss Yudina Polina 1789.24
H72 White Loss Yudina Polina 1789.24
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1717.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1953.02
2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1868.43
3 White Win Yudina Polina 1765.32
4 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1781.94
5 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1787.17
6 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1762.74
7 White Win Makhin Matvei 1804.47
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1715.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2277.27
2 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1622.10
3 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1900.70
4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1772.32
5 White Win Chirkov Nikita 1451.27
6 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1781.72
7 White Win Petrovich Vadim 1514.58
8 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1784.17
9 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1601.19
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1713.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1904.47
1.2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1904.47
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1707.17
Round Color Result Opponent
2DH Black Loss Yudina Polina 1712.37
7DH White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1877.48
8DH White Loss Startsev Maksim 1878.57
9DH Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1798.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1705.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2007.22
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1845.54
3 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1888.77
4 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1440.49
5 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1835.66
6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1655.03
6 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1797.58
7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1822.20
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1702.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Kulina Daria 1622.97
1.2 White Win Kulina Daria 1622.97
2.1 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1745.92
2.2 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1745.92
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1693.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1958.82
2 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1866.12
3 White Loss Shkiperova Karina 1560.42
4 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1645.07
5 White Loss Yudina Polina 1628.73
6 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1683.62
7 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1517.19
8 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1678.55
9 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1719.96
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1704.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Popova Daria 1802.24
1.2 White Loss Popova Daria 1802.24
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1716.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2124.56
2 Black Loss Bykova Ylia 1467.67
6 Black Win Makarova Daria 1695.17
7 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1674.68
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2075.78
9 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2207.87