Stulova Alisa, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Stulova Alisa

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1780.42, Std: 99.84, Rank: 829

First game: 2017-07-28, Last game: 2021-10-03

Top rating: 1784.09 (2020-12-06)

Games: 108, Wins: 50, Draws: 1, Losses: 57

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 22, Gy5: 100

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1780.42
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1834.77
G2 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1708.54
G3 Black Win Minkina Elena 1489.93
G4 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1621.98
G6 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1909.37
G7 White Win Sokolova Veronika 1422.74
G9 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2112.13
G10 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1945.12
G11 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1978.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1782.74
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Popova Maria 1728.46
G2 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1908.12
G3 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1808.31
G5 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1706.29
G7 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2098.74
G8 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1972.79
G9 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1953.25
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1784.09
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Chan Ian Kei 1615.03
3 White Loss Fong Ut In 1818.24
4 White Win Fong Pou I 1625.78
5 Black Win Lai Ian Meng 1466.45
6 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1781.34
7 White Win Potapov Stepan 1761.98
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1781.73
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1443.78
H2 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1471.30
H3 White Win Minkina Elena 1521.04
H4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1944.26
H5 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1891.41
H7 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1853.28
H8 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1768.29
H9 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1689.66
H10 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1510.72
H11 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1395.62
H12 White Win Ozerova Marina 1560.36
H13 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1645.25
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1773.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Chu Ut Ieng 1946.08
2 White Win Liao Yuntong 2085.91
3 White Loss Gee Mei San 1711.05
4 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1868.76
5 White Win Sze Weng Lam 1657.71
6 White Win Aligizaki Angeliki 1754.96
7 White Loss Wong Hio Kei 1926.37
8 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1927.79
9 White Win Leong Hoi Cheng 1781.82
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1745.66
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1747.43
H12 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1747.43
H21 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1604.23
H22 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1604.23
H31 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1908.87
H32 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1821.10
H41 White Draw Volskaya Darya 1889.05
H42 White Loss Volskaya Darya 1889.05
H51 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1386.86
H52 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1386.86
H61 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1826.92
H62 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1826.92
H71 White Loss Yudina Polina 1814.46
H72 White Loss Yudina Polina 1814.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1740.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1971.44
2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1890.67
3 White Win Yudina Polina 1789.48
4 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1798.20
5 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1808.10
6 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1787.36
7 White Win Makhin Matvei 1827.12
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1737.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2297.81
2 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1650.65
3 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1920.65
4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1795.48
5 White Win Chirkov Nikita 1474.68
6 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1798.16
7 White Win Petrovich Vadim 1536.41
8 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1805.01
9 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1653.75
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1735.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1924.11
1.2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1924.11
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1728.53
Round Color Result Opponent
2DH Black Loss Yudina Polina 1734.51
7DH White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1897.04
8DH White Loss Startsev Maksim 1899.89
9DH Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1819.78
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1725.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2025.35
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1864.64
3 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1905.39
4 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1459.97
5 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1854.59
6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1676.03
6 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1814.87
7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1842.34
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1722.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Kulina Daria 1639.76
1.2 White Win Kulina Daria 1639.76
2.1 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1765.70
2.2 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1765.70
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1713.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1976.47
2 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1885.39
3 White Loss Shkiperova Karina 1578.13
4 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1669.66
5 White Loss Yudina Polina 1648.29
6 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1702.48
7 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1536.90
8 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1696.14
9 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1738.79
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1722.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Popova Daria 1818.78
1.2 White Loss Popova Daria 1818.78
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1734.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2142.00
2 Black Loss Bykova Ylia 1485.93
6 Black Win Makarova Daria 1712.68
7 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1692.18
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2094.56
9 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2226.35