Bykova Ylia

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1399.30, Rank: 1001

First game: 2017-07-28, Last game: 2021-07-24

Top rating: 1467.67 (2017-07-28)

Games: 46, Wins: 7, Draws: 0, Losses: 39

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 7, Gy5: 46

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1399.30
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1950.06
G2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1923.73
G3 White Loss Popova Maria 1705.00
G4 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1878.78
G5 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1772.05
G7 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1691.67
G9 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2070.30
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1435.49
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1787.45
H2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1683.46
H3 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1759.53
H4 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1830.12
H5 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2079.50
H6 White Loss Makarova Daria 1778.57
H7 Black Loss Belova Polina 1843.60
H8 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1684.45
H9 White Win Popova Maria 1613.49
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1440.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 1961.74
2 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1899.48
3 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1655.03
4 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1705.20
6 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1675.48
7 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1770.08
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1444.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1646.94
1.2 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1646.94
2.1 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1760.60
2.2 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1760.60
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1455.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Popova Daria 1801.69
2 White Loss Barabanov Daniil 1680.20
3 Black Win Turabov Egor 1415.10
4 White Loss Artemova Veronika 1721.63
5 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1671.94
6 Black Loss Ivanov Andrei 1589.36
7 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1530.34
8 White Loss Yudina Polina 1593.41
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1457.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1805.79
1.2 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1805.79
1.3 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1805.79
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1467.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Popova Daria 1802.49
2 White Win Stulova Alisa 1716.44
3 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1508.49
4 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2105.53
5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1919.91
6 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1801.70
7 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1868.97
8 Black Loss Popova Veronika 1569.12
9 White Loss Ivanov Andrei 1591.29