Kazantsev Konstantin, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kazantsev Konstantin

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1897.22, Std: 61.41, Rank: 693

First game: 2017-07-28, Last game: 2023-01-05

Top rating: 1898.89 (2021-03-21)

Games: 193, Wins: 93, Draws: 3, Losses: 97

Gy1: 59, Gy2: 128, Gy5: 187

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1897.22
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2319.09
V2 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1717.74
V3 White Win Naumov Egor 1936.07
V4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2187.34
V5 White Win Noskov Pavel 1991.02
V6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2023.87
V7 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1830.43
Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 1893.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2098.22
1.2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2098.22
Hello School 2022
Date 2022-10-09 Rating 1890.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Strakulia Lev 1900.30
2 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1902.11
3 White Loss Leontiev Anton 1946.13
4 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2094.59
5 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2119.98
6 Black Draw Vostriakova Yulia 1890.79
7 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2001.55
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1889.54
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1623.38
CG1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2008.73
CG3 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1711.67
CG4 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1910.44
CG5 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1757.91
CG6 White Loss Yudina Polina 1917.70
CG7 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2090.76
CG8 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1721.84
CG9 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1961.88
CG10 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1903.20
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1889.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kokovin Nikolay 1787.31
2 White Win Cheng Zihang 1832.67
3 Black Win Shen Yihang 2204.19
4 Black Loss Fu Xuanqi 2468.78
5 White Loss Hu Jinrui 2280.44
6 White Loss Sang Ruiguo 2153.02
7 White Win Strakulia Lev 1909.18
8 White Loss Huang Ziwei 1974.58
9 White Loss Zhu Zhengxu 1963.78
Qualification tournament
Date 2022-04-30 Rating 1884.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Sokolov Andrei 1754.44
2 Black Win Vitkov Maksim 1640.86
3 White Win Kokovin Nikolay 1784.37
4 White Win Marushev Ilya 1662.49
5 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1730.56
6 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1660.68
7 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1718.03
8 Black Win Kholopov Ilya 1517.65
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1881.42
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Bobkov Fedor 1560.85
C2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2037.47
C3 White Win Sharov Luka 1498.21
C4 White Win Tikhomirov Artem 1713.27
C5 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2009.88
C6 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2000.39
C7 Black Win Kulagin Artem 1595.90
C8 White Win Leontiev Anton 1907.06
C9 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2378.82
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1879.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2037.33
2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1909.49
3 White Win Ozerov Denis 1731.95
4 Black Win Garmanov Radion 1495.30
5 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1997.74
6 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1722.14
7 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1952.40
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1870.59
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2216.10
M2 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2157.37
M3 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2167.94
M6 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2097.13
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 1863.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2354.57
2 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2069.25
3 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1913.29
4 White Loss Gershman Artem 1935.89
5 White Loss Yudina Polina 1869.96
6 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1986.69
7 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1660.09
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1863.44
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1730.83
4 Black Loss Sokolov Andrei 1751.84
5 Black Win Garmanov Radion 1499.61
C1 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2167.35
C3 White Win Pakholkov Stepan 1450.46
C6 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1717.98
C7 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1868.52
C8 White Win Parshenok Andrey 1454.81
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1871.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Huang Pou Fai 1922.28
2 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2018.62
3 Black Loss Lei Un Hou 2104.52
4 White Loss Ng Cheng Hei 1901.97
5 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2130.93
6 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1950.57
7 White Win Sze Weng Teng 1651.13
9 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1811.69
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1873.07
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2038.53
C2 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1734.73
C4 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1711.95
C5 White Win Noskov Pavel 1985.57
C6 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1726.15
C7 Black Win Lobachev Kirill 1445.19
C8 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1860.81
C9 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2001.27
C10 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2045.52
C11 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2162.47
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1874.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zhang Zhiyuan 2252.27
2 Black Loss Lian Heqi 1906.60
3 Black Win Xiang Qiuchen 1341.77
4 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1985.68
5 White Win Danilin Fedor 1820.44
6 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1858.61
7 White Win Kuo Heng-Li 1660.02
8 White Loss Mochanov Nikolay 1798.96
9 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1710.77
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1894.34
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1459.18
B2 White Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1705.78
B3 White Win Nikitina Darina 1813.71
B4 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2036.97
B5 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2036.87
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1898.53
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Pinsky Alexander 2371.76
D2 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2040.97
D3 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1441.54
D4 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1641.63
D5 White Win Belozerov Timofei 1649.74
D6 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2029.34
D7 White Win Noskov Pavel 1997.61
D8 White Win Potapov Stepan 1765.20
D9 White Win Ozerov Denis 1737.15
D10 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1708.62
D11 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1823.14
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1898.89
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1442.26
D2 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1646.74
D3 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1641.66
D4 White Win Noskov Pavel 1997.63
D5 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1736.85
D6 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1820.41
D7 White Win Potapov Stepan 1764.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1890.34
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2311.12
M2 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1812.96
M3 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2149.27
M4 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2128.00
M5 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2045.25
M6 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1664.05
M7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2204.31
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1883.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lei Pui Ieong 1938.91
2 Black Win Sander Oskar 1676.93
4 White Win Leong Ka Wang 1899.18
5 White Loss Lao Chi Ieng 2000.10
6 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1948.53
7 White Loss Lou Lok Iao 1843.78
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1876.32
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Stoyanov Nikolai 1602.28
D2 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1461.95
D3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1990.98
D4 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1688.73
D5 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1484.88
D6 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1787.84
D7 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1993.17
D8 White Win Nogovitsin Artem 1555.57
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1810.75
Round Color Result Opponent
D3 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1877.91
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1788.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2014.74
2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1960.43
3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1915.89
4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1793.86
5 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1649.77
6 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1739.70
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1783.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2159.42
2 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1587.45
3 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1885.61
4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1953.72
5 White Win Pritykin Denis 1601.74
6 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1721.11
7 White Loss Lapin Maxim 1569.96
8 Black Win Petrovich Vadim 1533.75
9 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1649.58
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1779.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2035.76
1.2 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2035.76
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1739.10
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1879.73
D2 Black Loss Nikitin Alexandr 1687.65
D3 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1858.31
D5 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1625.62
D6 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1770.60
D7 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1864.44
D8 White Win Potapov Stepan 1709.08
D9 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1886.06
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1714.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1667.28
1.2 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1667.28
1.3 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1667.28
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1693.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2089.15
2 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1702.68
3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2123.56
4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1835.58
5 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1805.56
6 Black Win Shkiperova Karina 1578.31
7 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1738.86
8 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1648.09
9 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1683.79
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1651.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1794.62
2 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1867.75
3 White Loss Startsev Artem 1671.22
6 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1751.15
7 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1712.89
9 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1692.37