Semenov Andrei

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1814.69, Rank: 745

First game: 2017-12-15, Last game: 2022-03-30

Top rating: 1814.93 (2022-03-13)

Games: 142, Wins: 44, Draws: 4, Losses: 94

Gy1: 40, Gy2: 83, Gy5: 142

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1814.69
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Zhukov Lev 2133.01
B2 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1844.19
B3 White Win Marushev Ilya 1642.84
B4 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2041.06
B5 Black Win Naumov Egor 1955.44
B6 White Loss Gromov Danila 2435.60
B7 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2163.14
B8 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2336.41
B9 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2114.44
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1814.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vitkov Maksim 1625.51
2 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1845.69
3 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1818.64
4 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2040.66
5 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1927.86
6 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2023.35
7 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1636.85
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1812.02
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1950.23
M2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2013.38
M3 Black Win Naumov Egor 1961.90
M4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2113.62
M5 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2217.35
M6 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1813.36
M7 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1730.10
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 1801.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2324.58
2 White Win Startsev Maksim 2008.99
3 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2161.88
4 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2099.00
5 Black Loss Belova Polina 1912.18
6 Black Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2005.40
8 Black Loss Gershman Artem 1900.17
9 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2013.17
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1788.29
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2027.61
B2 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1842.22
B3 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1789.97
B4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2303.87
B5 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1982.10
B6 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2120.14
B7 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2158.09
B8 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1729.33
B9 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1656.18
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1773.18
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2124.18
B2 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1966.22
B3 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1787.86
B4 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2213.91
B5 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1832.07
B6 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2396.22
B7 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2426.39
B8 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2125.28
B9 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2022.50
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1773.13
Round Color Result Opponent
BF1 White Win Stulova Veronika 2013.68
BF2 Black Draw Shangina Alexandra 1919.66
BF3 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1830.08
BF5 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1736.43
BF6 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1628.48
BF7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2136.95
BF8 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2125.76
BF9 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2021.94
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1773.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2129.99
1.2 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2129.99
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1773.83
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1990.72
M2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2189.42
M3 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1666.06
M4 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1462.80
M5 White Draw Kulin Maxim 1810.00
M6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1982.71
M7 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1979.26
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1774.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kang Gwiyong 2056.49
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2367.95
3 Black Win Kim Jin-woo 1642.22
5 Black Loss Jang Won-cheol 2303.38
6 Black Loss Park Doyoung 2007.86
7 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1866.76
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1774.87
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2131.85
B2 White Loss Naumov Egor 2019.69
B3 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1750.84
B4 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2012.48
B5 Black Draw Kulin Maxim 1794.50
B6 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1724.16
B7 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1787.63
B8 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1667.80
B9 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2288.51
B10 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2205.72
B11 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2122.31
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1747.51
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2142.23
3 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1971.48
4 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1799.86
5 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2103.56
6 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1778.66
7 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1909.17
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1727.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2018.46
2 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1550.56
3 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1960.46
4 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1849.04
5 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1622.10
7 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1684.61
8 White Win Makhina Alla 1684.91
9 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1931.74
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1722.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1955.49
1.2 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1955.49
1.3 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1955.49
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1690.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1989.69
2 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1872.75
3 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1815.24
5 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1776.18
6 White Win Makarova Daria 1782.10
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1684.99
8 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1760.24
9 Black Loss Potapov Maxim 1843.47
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1675.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Darya 1986.28
2 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1835.66
3 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1770.08
4 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1651.53
5 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1698.73
6 White Win Bykova Ylia 1440.49
7 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1845.54
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1671.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Yudina Polina 1654.44
1.2 White Loss Yudina Polina 1654.44
1.3 White Loss Yudina Polina 1654.44
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1664.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Darya 2001.17
2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2096.71
3 White Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1678.55
4 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1866.12
5 White Win Shkiperova Karina 1560.42
6 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1517.19
6 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2083.85
7 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1684.90
8 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1798.94
9 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1672.96
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1647.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1868.10
2 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1802.24
4 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1930.29
5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1780.60
6 Black Win Yudina Polina 1594.88
7 White Loss Potapov Maxim 1857.69
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1647.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1777.82
2 Black Loss Startsev Artem 1656.07
3 White Win Vohtomin Matvei 1392.04
4 Black Win Yudina Polina 1593.41
5 White Loss Bezrukov Timofei 1726.74
6 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1664.80
7 White Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1634.00
8 Black Loss Artemova Veronika 1721.63