Yudina Polina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Yudina Polina

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1940.21, Std: 64.49, Rank: 654

First game: 2017-12-15, Last game: 2022-11-22

Top rating: 1943.06 (2022-07-26)

Games: 244, Wins: 120, Draws: 1, Losses: 123

Gy1: 55, Gy2: 106, Gy5: 244

Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 1940.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2227.99
1.2 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2227.99
XV Open European Renju Championship 2022
Date 2022-08-06 Rating 1942.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2607.80
2 White Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2101.58
3 Black Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1737.16
4 Black Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2092.86
5 White Win Linich Anastasia 1918.55
6 Black Loss Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2258.70
7 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2083.50
8 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1896.66
9 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2303.64
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1943.06
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1727.80
CG2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2083.55
CG3 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1897.04
CG4 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1962.11
CG5 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1796.38
CG6 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1870.83
CG7 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1649.99
CG8 Black Win Noskov Pavel 2027.26
CG9 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1899.78
CG10 Black Win Sokolov Artem 1362.35
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1942.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Hu Xinyi 1877.21
2 White Win Li Yi Xuan 1781.45
3 Black Win Lou Lok Iao 1838.37
4 Black Loss Yu Xiaomi 2051.74
5 White Loss Wu Hongyi 2127.02
6 White Win Wang Haoyan 1860.59
7 Black Win Hu Yihan 1695.90
8 Black Win Bian Yuchen 1920.55
9 White Loss Zhang Xinqi 2143.01
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1931.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1429.17
2 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1961.44
3 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2111.13
4 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1899.12
5 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1849.71
6 Black Win Ershov Artem 1378.20
7 White Win Ozerov Denis 1724.84
8 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1429.17
9 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1720.11
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1929.27
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Voronina Daria 1803.37
H2 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1495.03
H3 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1848.38
H4 Black Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1734.18
H5 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1500.72
H6 White Win Voronina Daria 1803.37
H7 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1495.03
H8 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1848.38
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1925.06
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1431.06
HD2 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1503.02
HD3 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1795.28
HD4 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2104.37
HD5 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1706.03
HD6 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1554.26
HD7 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1495.45
HD8 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1480.14
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 1881.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2046.34
2 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1931.88
3 White Loss Gershman Artem 1934.53
4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1992.91
5 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1857.51
6 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1659.24
7 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2070.11
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1862.60
Round Color Result Opponent
H41 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1535.16
H42 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1535.16
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1860.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pukk Laura 1467.24
2 Black Win Meng Sitong 1816.64
3 Black Loss Yu Changxuan 2085.91
4 White Loss Liu Shuzheng 2024.90
5 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1953.23
6 Black Loss Voronina Daria 1839.14
7 White Loss Gong Yixuan 1694.21
8 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1834.07
9 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1705.97
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1852.20
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1438.17
B2 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1816.61
B3 Black Win Belozerov Timofei 1652.06
B4 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1660.98
B5 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2037.05
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1849.96
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win Nikitina Darina 1811.03
H2 White Loss Belova Polina 1946.70
H3 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1646.65
H4 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1964.71
H5 White Draw Simanovskaia Anastasia 1904.41
H6 White Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1706.74
H7 White Win Minkina Elena 1498.64
H8 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1700.87
H9 White Loss Litvak Sofia 1838.02
H10 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1536.80
H11 Black Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1680.77
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1849.41
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1395.13
H2 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1518.66
H3 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1964.03
H4 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1905.47
H5 White Win Ozerova Marina 1538.01
H6 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1700.87
H7 White Win Nikitina Darina 1808.60
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1848.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2179.57
1.2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2179.57
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1849.21
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1644.64
W1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2185.13
W2 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1955.18
W3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2413.73
W4 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2502.97
W5 White Loss Popova Maria 1740.86
W6 White Win Minkina Elena 1509.41
W7 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1781.92
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1852.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pukk Martin 1702.03
2 White Win Popova Maria 1740.60
3 White Loss Lee Chi Son 2033.86
4 White Win Cheok Fong Lao 1699.71
5 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1997.27
6 White Win Un Chi Chon 1759.09
7 White Win Chu Ut Ieng 1949.19
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1852.97
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win Minkina Yuliya 1644.96
H2 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1443.49
H3 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1471.01
H4 White Win Minkina Elena 1520.75
H5 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1943.95
H6 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1891.10
H7 White Win Stulova Alisa 1781.44
H9 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1767.98
H10 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1689.36
H11 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1510.43
H12 White Win Zhukova Kseniia 1395.34
H13 White Win Ozerova Marina 1560.07
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1846.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1927.48
2 White Loss Zhang Muyi 2207.27
3 White Loss Wong Hio Kei 1926.06
4 Black Win Leong Chi Mei 1596.34
5 Black Win Chong Man Nok 1765.49
6 White Win Lao Chi Ieng 1994.51
7 White Loss Liu Minyi 2045.50
8 White Win Popova Maria 1728.12
9 Black Win Lam Ian Cheng 1870.36
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1814.17
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1826.62
H12 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1826.62
H21 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1386.57
H22 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1386.57
H31 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1747.14
H32 White Win Nikitina Darina 1747.14
H41 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1603.93
H42 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1603.93
H51 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1908.57
H52 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1908.57
H61 White Loss Volskaya Darya 1888.77
H62 White Win Volskaya Darya 1888.77
H71 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1745.37
H72 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1745.37
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1789.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2113.74
2 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2009.33
3 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1739.73
4 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1650.53
5 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2078.24
6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1787.55
7 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1924.43
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1783.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1794.46
2 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1714.77
3 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1804.72
4 Black Loss Makhina Alla 1704.24
5 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1797.88
6 Black Win Barinov Rendom 1847.62
7 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1828.51
8 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1885.42
9 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1905.48
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1775.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2063.19
1.2 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2063.19
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1739.54
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Karba Karoliina 1588.81
H2 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1863.22
H3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2122.54
H5 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1857.60
H6 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1823.18
H6 White Win Karba Kertu 1487.00
H8 White Loss Makarova Daria 1802.25
H9 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1788.23
H10 Black Win Petrova Mariia 2005.01
H11 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1736.73
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1734.23
Round Color Result Opponent
2DH White Win Stulova Alisa 1728.25
3DH Black Win Noskov Pavel 1871.91
4DH Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1732.53
5DH White Loss Startsev Maksim 1899.60
8DH White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1819.49
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1705.55
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1849.15
H2 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2098.96
H3 Black Win Makarova Daria 1797.53
H4 White Loss Belova Polina 1870.75
H5 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1704.75
H6 Black Loss Popova Maria 1633.81
H7 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1807.72
H8 White Win Bykova Ylia 1454.84
H9 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1779.98
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1681.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yudina Maria 2197.67
2 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1811.27
3 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1915.77
4 White Loss Potapov Maxim 1870.77
5 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1842.06
6 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1676.98
7 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1768.99
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1674.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1690.75
1.2 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1690.75
1.3 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1690.75
2.1 White Loss Shevliakova Ekaterina 1663.33
2.2 White Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1663.33
2.3 White Loss Shevliakova Ekaterina 1663.33
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1650.23
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Zhang Yunshu 2236.89
H2 White Loss Wang Kemiao 2346.95
H3 Black Win Armutlu Nil Beril 1356.33
H4 Black Loss Zhu Jiayi 2307.40
H5 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1742.65
H6 White Loss Epifanova Alisa 1604.27
H7 Black Loss Wang Jiayi 2171.59
H8 Black Win Epifanova Alisa 1604.27
H9 Black Win Armutlu Nil Beril 1356.33
H10 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1742.65
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1648.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2089.02
2 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1938.61
3 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1707.08
4 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1960.80
5 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1712.96
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1702.23
8 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1693.31
9 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1763.00
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1624.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2017.25
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1814.39
3 Black Loss Shevliakova Ekaterina 1658.94
4 Black Loss Shestakova Valeria 1788.69
5 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1698.35
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2087.73
8 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2215.90
9 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1766.16
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1613.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2065.03
2 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1925.99
3 Black Loss Popova Daria 1816.88
4 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1553.72
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1955.51
6 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1666.19
7 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1768.20
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1611.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1842.05
2 Black Loss Kulina Daria 1659.10
3 Black Win Ivanov Andrei 1605.50
4 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1665.66
5 White Loss Makarova Daria 1725.95
6 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1745.41
7 White Loss Turabov Egor 1437.45
8 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1473.94