Buslakova Anastasja, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Buslakova Anastasja

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1962.14, Std: 69.31, Rank: 617

First game: 2017-12-15, Last game: 2022-07-26

Top rating: 1964.73 (2021-03-30)

Games: 245, Wins: 140, Draws: 0, Losses: 105

Gy1: 41, Gy2: 122, Gy5: 245

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1962.14
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1712.34
CG2 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1893.11
CG3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2027.31
CG4 Black Win Yudina Polina 1943.11
CG5 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1842.73
CG6 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2083.64
CG7 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1899.81
CG8 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1766.66
CG9 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1870.82
CG10 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1897.05
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1961.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1724.78
2 Black Win Yudina Polina 1931.98
3 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1899.16
4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1719.96
5 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2111.55
6 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1553.91
7 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1849.70
8 White Win Chistyakova Margarita 1186.85
9 White Win Chistyakova Margarita 1186.85
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1960.50
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2259.72
G2 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1878.87
G3 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1460.53
G4 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2151.04
G6 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2129.62
G7 White Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1385.36
G8 Black Loss Belova Polina 1954.02
G9 White Win Churikova Daria 1880.75
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1958.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1718.41
2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2128.71
3 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1878.38
4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1717.47
5 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1827.84
6 White Win Ozerov Denis 1723.19
7 White Win Noskov Pavel 2008.99
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1954.96
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2516.12
W2 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1984.01
W3 White Win Stulova Darya 2037.19
W4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2121.88
W5 White Win Novikova Daria 1911.87
W6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2189.50
W7 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2003.31
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1944.81
Round Color Result Opponent
G2 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1978.54
G3 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1834.43
G4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1708.00
G5 Black Win Minkina Elena 1489.25
G6 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1621.54
G8 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1909.05
G9 White Win Sokolova Veronika 1420.91
G10 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1780.09
G11 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2111.98
European Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship
Date 2021-09-04 Rating 1946.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2488.67
2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1821.67
3 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2348.69
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2220.58
5 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1784.45
6 White Loss Churikova Daria 1888.34
7 Black Loss Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1875.74
8 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2401.23
9 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2076.83
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1950.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Wong Chon Hou 1349.32
2 White Loss Lei Un Hou 2104.66
3 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2117.94
4 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1891.43
5 Black Win Wu Iat Long 1490.46
6 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1867.05
7 Black Win Lei Pui Ieong 1943.67
8 White Loss Belova Polina 1957.74
9 White Win Huang Pou Fai 1921.43
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1952.94
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1705.73
G2 White Win Bykova Ylia 1419.63
G3 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2098.59
G4 White Win Buslakova Darya 1972.54
G6 White Win Popova Maria 1728.21
G7 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1907.80
G8 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1807.96
G9 White Win Stulova Alisa 1782.41
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1953.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ji Rouxue 2153.04
2 Black Loss Chen Tingyue 1953.08
3 White Win Belova Polina 1956.39
4 Black Win Pukk Laura 1467.24
5 White Win Yudina Polina 1860.70
6 Black Loss Tao Yiran 1971.87
7 Black Win Meng Sitong 1816.67
8 White Loss Voronina Daria 1839.09
9 Black Loss Ruan Jintong 2194.41
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1961.57
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1683.81
B2 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1742.28
B3 Black Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1705.83
B4 White Win Marushev Ilya 1661.93
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1964.73
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win Litvak Sofia 1837.93
H2 White Win Ozerova Marina 1536.72
H3 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1680.72
H4 White Win Yudina Polina 1849.98
H5 Black Win Belova Polina 1946.71
H6 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1646.52
H7 White Win Nikitina Darina 1810.99
H8 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1904.42
H9 Black Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1706.64
H10 White Win Minkina Elena 1498.25
H11 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1700.69
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1964.06
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1537.93
H2 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1905.48
H3 White Win Yudina Polina 1849.42
H4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1700.70
H5 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1808.57
H6 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1395.08
H7 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1518.63
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1959.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1765.10
1.2 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1765.10
2.1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2420.20
2.2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2420.20
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1955.22
Round Color Result Opponent
W2 Black Win Yudina Polina 1849.23
W3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2165.81
W4 White Loss Yudina Maria 2206.24
W5 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2048.11
W6 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2048.11
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1948.57
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Lei Ian Cheng 1889.63
3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1997.40
4 Black Win Gee Mei San 1705.76
5 Black Win Churikova Daria 1880.68
6 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1881.30
7 White Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1740.35
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1943.99
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Minkina Elena 1520.35
H3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1891.11
H4 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1781.44
H5 White Win Yudina Polina 1853.00
H6 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1767.94
H7 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1689.23
H8 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1510.39
H9 White Win Zhukova Kseniia 1395.29
H10 White Win Ozerova Marina 1559.98
H11 White Win Minkina Yuliya 1644.84
H12 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1443.44
H13 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1470.95
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1941.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Saarenpää Samuli 2436.83
2 White Loss Lei Pui Ieong 1933.99
3 Black Win Aligizaki Angeliki 1749.38
4 White Win Ho In Lok 1810.28
5 Black Loss Kang Sang-min 2319.40
6 White Win Petrova Mariia 2078.73
7 White Loss Sun In 2358.29
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1927.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yudina Polina 1846.25
2 Black Win Chong Man Nok 1765.38
3 White Loss Xu Yixin 1929.71
4 Black Win Chu Hio Ieng 1745.84
5 Black Loss Lam Ian Cheng 1870.31
6 Black Win Chen Hok Kuan 1664.20
7 White Win Gee Mei San 1710.61
8 White Win Stulova Alisa 1773.02
9 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1868.49
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1908.67
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1386.53
H12 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1386.53
H21 Black Win Volskaya Darya 1888.88
H22 White Win Volskaya Darya 1888.88
H31 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1745.44
H41 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1826.70
H42 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1826.70
H51 Black Win Yudina Polina 1814.27
H52 White Win Yudina Polina 1814.27
H61 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1747.12
H62 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1747.12
H71 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1603.89
H72 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1603.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1890.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2023.88
2 White Win Stulova Alisa 1739.83
3 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2134.40
4 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1716.01
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2146.63
6 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1910.57
7 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1927.74
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1889.61
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2303.96
B2 Black Win Berdiy Arseniy 1905.06
B3 White Loss Piik Sander 2193.70
B4 White Win Nitov Melissa 1820.46
B5 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1882.28
B6 Black Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1647.78
B7 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2238.16
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1885.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1703.47
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2334.76
3 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1783.10
4 White Win Barinov Rendom 1847.50
4 Black Win Churikova Daria 1861.57
5 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2298.29
6 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1788.25
7 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2033.29
8 Black Win Yudina Polina 1783.17
9 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1795.35
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1876.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1726.42
1.2 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1726.42
2.1 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1842.31
2.2 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1842.31
2.3 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1842.31
3.1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2133.68
3.2 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2133.68
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1823.34
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1788.45
H2 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2004.81
H3 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1736.88
H4 Black Win Karba Karoliina 1588.56
H5 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1863.39
H6 Black Win Yudina Polina 1739.71
H7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2123.01
H8 White Loss Churikova Daria 1857.58
H10 Black Win Karba Kertu 1487.02
H11 White Loss Makarova Daria 1802.53
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1819.66
Round Color Result Opponent
4DH Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1899.78
6DH White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1732.69
8DH Black Win Yudina Polina 1734.40
9DH White Loss Stulova Alisa 1728.40
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1807.90
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1455.08
H2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1780.22
H3 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1849.34
H4 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2099.43
H5 Black Win Makarova Daria 1797.81
H6 Black Win Belova Polina 1870.81
H7 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1705.76
H8 Black Win Popova Maria 1634.00
H9 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1704.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1789.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2115.67
2 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1963.47
3 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1694.62
4 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1811.65
5 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1814.94
6 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1769.22
7 White Win Bykova Ylia 1459.96
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1785.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Ivanov Andrei 1610.72
1.2 White Loss Ivanov Andrei 1610.72
1.3 Black Win Ivanov Andrei 1610.72
2.1 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1844.87
2.2 White Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1844.87
2.3 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1844.87
3.1 Black Win Naumov Egor 1984.54
3.2 White Loss Naumov Egor 1984.54
3.3 White Loss Naumov Egor 1984.54
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1763.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1979.64
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1835.33
3 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1702.52
5 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1707.23
6 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1818.07
7 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1704.35
8 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1536.67
9 White Win Yudina Polina 1648.28
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1745.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1726.26
2 White Loss Shestakova Valeria 1786.95
4 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1754.65
5 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2224.94