Savvateev Mikhail, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Savvateev Mikhail

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2092.61, Std: 82.08, Rank: 459

First game: 2018-01-28, Last game: 2022-08-06

Top rating: 2092.90 (2021-11-05)

Games: 58, Wins: 27, Draws: 1, Losses: 30

Gy1: 18, Gy2: 35, Gy5: 58

XV Open European Renju Championship 2022
Date 2022-08-06 Rating 2092.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2590.39
2 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1896.68
3 White Win Linich Anastasia 1918.78
4 White Win Yudina Polina 1942.82
5 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2083.58
6 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2609.06
7 Black Loss Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2258.89
8 Black Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1737.13
9 Black Win Oll Aivo 2676.77
World Renju Youth Cup (online) B Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2091.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zheng Yuxuan 1711.74
2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2523.85
3 Black Loss Lin Ximeng 2056.99
4 White Loss Seo Tae-woong 2037.21
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2154.59
6 White Loss Fan Yutian 2154.26
7 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1659.34
8 Black Win Zhou Tianyou 2006.36
9 Black Loss Liu Yinhong 2004.54
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2092.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2586.07
2 Black Win Churikova Daria 1882.87
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2229.64
4 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2006.46
5 White Draw Sidorov Mikhail 2201.00
6 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2415.65
7 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2308.05
8 White Win Strakulia Lev 1930.31
9 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2000.48
Rybinsk Christmas Tournament 2021
Date 2021-01-08 Rating 2079.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1660.54
2 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1866.44
3 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2332.13
4 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2306.03
5 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2430.30
6 Black Win Leontiev Anton 1828.38
7 Black Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2518.76
8 Black Win Mityagin Maxim 1376.15
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2062.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2100.15
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2563.73
3 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2495.81
4 White Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1839.18
5 Black Loss Suenaga Daiki 2219.53
6 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2040.89
7 White Win Heidmets Mark 1935.98
8 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2155.11
9 White Win Holtsman Kris 2005.73
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2026.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2209.77
2 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2205.00
3 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 2058.34
4 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2203.57
5 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2168.46
6 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1828.79
7 White Loss Gromov Danila 2306.02
8 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1869.18
9 Black Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2071.90
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1974.59
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Epifanov Evgenii 2007.00
4 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1903.52
7 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1957.06
8 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1816.00
9 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1912.47