Roginski Roman

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1844.15, Rank: 712

First game: 2018-01-28, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 1896.21 (2018-12-30)

Games: 51, Wins: 23, Draws: 3, Losses: 25

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 8, Gy5: 51

World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1844.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 1926.26
2 Black Loss Kochanov Vasily 1744.36
4 Black Loss Pukk Martin 1657.15
5 Black Win Ilu Oliver 1579.98
6 White Loss Berdiy Arseniy 1890.70
7 Black Draw Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1697.48
8 Black Win Georgikakis Nikolaos 1681.97
9 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1789.20
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1885.32
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2211.22
B2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2282.68
B3 White Win Petrova Mariia 2004.79
B4 Black Loss Piik Sander 2174.08
B5 Black Win Churikova Daria 1841.31
B6 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1869.66
B7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2074.32
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1892.73
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Kaljola Kaur 1878.35
C2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2276.75
C3 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1763.42
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1891.78
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Mukhanov Konstantin 1559.19
C2 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1865.67
C3 White Win Salmov Alexander 1857.81
C4 White Loss Gershman Artem 1877.16
C5 White Win Burtsev Peter 2141.34
C6 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2240.85
C7 Black Loss Bulagin Khristian 1832.00
C8 White Loss Malyarovskiy Stepan 1807.72
C9 Black Win Sprikut Albert 1656.60
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1896.21
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Koni Kirke 2060.95
B2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2088.86
B3 White Win Sonin Sergey 1940.78
B4 White Draw Lääne Rauno 2008.52
B5 Black Win Kolk Mari 1851.44
B6 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1928.14
B7 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2098.80
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1882.30
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Piik Sander 2217.89
C2 Black Win Aitenov Arnat 1460.23
C3 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1930.41
C4 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2071.23
C5 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1822.94
C6 White Loss Narva Mart 2062.38
C8 Black Win Issagaliyev Abay 1592.75
C9 White Win Gromov Danila 2156.46
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1866.27
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Mezhiev Andrey 1409.39
C2 White Draw Sidorov Mikhail 1900.46
C3 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1853.81
C4 White Win Nikitin Alexandr 1635.26
C5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1953.27
C6 Black Loss Danilov Daniil 1751.02
C8 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1923.65
C9 White Win Kochanov Vasily 1732.10
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1864.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Muugamae Eric 1895.33