Roginski Roman, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Roginski Roman

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1864.37, Std: 130.17, Rank: 741

First game: 2018-01-28, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 1913.80 (2018-12-30)

Games: 51, Wins: 23, Draws: 3, Losses: 25

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 51

World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1864.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 1939.02
2 Black Loss Kochanov Vasily 1763.32
4 Black Loss Pukk Martin 1689.64
5 Black Win Ilu Oliver 1644.22
6 White Loss Berdiy Arseniy 1908.14
7 Black Draw Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1734.68
8 Black Win Georgikakis Nikolaos 1701.49
9 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1812.31
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1904.52
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2237.39
B2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2303.17
B3 White Win Petrova Mariia 2026.18
B4 Black Loss Piik Sander 2192.28
B5 Black Win Churikova Daria 1862.37
B6 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1882.45
B7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2096.52
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1911.08
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Kaljola Kaur 1892.00
C2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2291.57
C3 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1783.75
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1909.67
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Mukhanov Konstantin 1573.13
C2 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1883.64
C3 White Win Salmov Alexander 1871.66
C4 White Loss Gershman Artem 1898.16
C5 White Win Burtsev Peter 2160.23
C6 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2259.69
C7 Black Loss Bulagin Khristian 1845.30
C8 White Loss Malyarovskiy Stepan 1822.41
C9 Black Win Sprikut Albert 1671.53
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1913.80
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Koni Kirke 2078.33
B2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2107.65
B3 White Win Sonin Sergey 1957.15
B4 White Draw Lääne Rauno 2027.71
B5 Black Win Kolk Mari 1869.32
B6 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1945.37
B7 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2117.32
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1899.39
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Piik Sander 2235.53
C2 Black Win Aitenov Arnat 1471.63
C3 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1948.29
C4 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2089.28
C5 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1841.29
C6 White Loss Narva Mart 2078.14
C8 Black Win Issagaliyev Abay 1604.30
C9 White Win Gromov Danila 2174.62
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1882.94
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Mezhiev Andrey 1425.15
C2 White Draw Sidorov Mikhail 1917.48
C3 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1873.13
C4 White Win Nikitin Alexandr 1652.84
C5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1969.47
C6 Black Loss Danilov Daniil 1767.65
C8 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1939.80
C9 White Win Kochanov Vasily 1749.13
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1881.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Muugamae Eric 1911.56