Geletyuk Konstantin, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Geletyuk Konstantin

Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1676.31, Std: 115.63, Rank: 912

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2021-07-24

Top rating: 1705.43 (2019-06-24)

Games: 54, Wins: 15, Draws: 2, Losses: 37

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 9, Gy5: 54

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1676.31
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2196.83
B2 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1757.74
B3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2153.99
B4 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2062.38
B5 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1850.63
B6 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1823.65
B7 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2311.66
B8 White Win Naumov Egor 1988.28
B9 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1806.33
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1685.92
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1994.63
M2 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1727.72
M3 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1792.64
M4 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1469.02
M5 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1983.88
M6 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1798.43
M7 White Win Piruakov Artem 1664.05
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1687.59
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2226.68
B2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2131.98
B3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2156.95
B4 White Loss Naumov Egor 2033.13
B5 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1776.21
B6 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2039.01
B7 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1810.19
B8 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1793.85
B9 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1814.53
B10 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1744.61
B11 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2303.47
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1703.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Petrovich Vadim 1533.75
2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1926.43
3 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1721.11
4 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1703.35
5 Black Draw Barinov Rendom 1847.92
6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2140.74
7 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1587.45
8 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1913.08
9 White Draw Bykov Dmitrii 1795.12
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1705.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Naumov Egor 2024.39
2 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1704.85
3 White Loss Novikova Daria 1984.62
4 White Win Potapov Maxim 1861.08
5 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1909.31
6 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1929.21
7 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1797.05
8 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2025.78
9 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1780.38
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1696.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1879.29
2 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1818.06
3 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1683.79
4 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1840.26
5 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1536.83
6 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1930.77
7 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1752.63
8 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1713.17
9 Black Win Shkiperova Karina 1578.31