Geletyuk Konstantin

Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1656.01, Rank: 883

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2021-07-24

Top rating: 1686.58 (2019-06-24)

Games: 54, Wins: 15, Draws: 2, Losses: 37

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 27, Gy5: 54

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1656.01
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2157.19
B2 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1729.14
B3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2119.29
B4 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2027.42
B5 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1841.94
B6 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1789.75
B7 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2303.62
B8 White Win Naumov Egor 1981.83
B9 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1787.99
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1665.91
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1964.74
M2 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1709.02
M3 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1773.49
M4 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1479.07
M5 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1979.11
M6 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1761.02
M7 White Win Piruakov Artem 1635.34
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1667.65
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2205.55
B2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2122.12
B3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2131.43
B4 White Loss Naumov Egor 2019.47
B5 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1750.68
B6 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2012.36
B7 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1794.23
B8 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1774.53
B9 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1787.48
B10 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1724.03
B11 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2288.29
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1683.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Petrovich Vadim 1514.53
2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1906.54
3 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1696.17
4 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1684.51
5 Black Draw Barinov Rendom 1836.09
6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2119.51
7 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1566.82
8 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1890.01
9 White Draw Bykov Dmitrii 1772.79
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1686.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Naumov Egor 2006.36
2 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1684.89
3 White Loss Novikova Daria 1965.93
4 White Win Potapov Maxim 1843.40
5 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1888.61
6 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1910.68
7 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1776.08
8 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2009.31
9 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1760.15
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1678.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1875.03
2 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1799.30
3 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1664.29
4 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1821.35
5 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1517.15
6 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1912.60
7 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1733.84
8 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1693.48
9 Black Win Shkiperova Karina 1560.35