Pavlovskiy Egor, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Pavlovskiy Egor

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1905.68, Std: 67.98, Rank: 678

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2023-01-05

Top rating: 1905.68 (2023-01-05)

Games: 133, Wins: 63, Draws: 0, Losses: 70

Gy1: 35, Gy2: 95, Gy5: 133

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1905.68
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2326.08
V2 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1830.43
V3 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1438.78
V4 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1611.01
V5 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1996.55
V6 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2113.12
V7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1991.02
Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 1903.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2110.41
1.2 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2110.41
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1903.20
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1423.47
CG2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1961.88
CG3 White Win Ozerov Denis 1741.86
CG4 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2090.76
CG5 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1891.67
CG6 White Win Potapov Stepan 1792.36
CG7 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1834.46
CG8 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1910.44
CG9 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2008.73
CG10 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1889.54
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1902.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kütt Andreas-Gert 1526.94
2 White Win Kareyev Radomir 1871.72
3 Black Loss Fu Xuanqi 2468.78
4 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1721.91
5 Black Loss Ding Zeyu 2245.78
6 Black Win Cheong Sio Fong 1898.47
7 White Loss He Yucheng 2320.33
8 Black Win Huang Pou Fai 1920.51
9 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2008.60
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1885.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2261.58
2 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1722.14
3 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1958.98
4 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2037.33
5 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1952.40
6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2010.69
7 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1909.49
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1874.52
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2058.53
M2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1992.50
M4 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2097.13
M5 White Win Parshenok Andrey 1449.22
M6 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1828.26
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1868.52
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1751.84
4 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1731.94
5 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1986.26
C1 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2029.29
C2 White Win Pakholkov Stepan 1450.46
C6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2015.18
C7 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1863.44
C8 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1717.98
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1862.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Wu Iat Long 1490.85
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2104.06
3 Black Loss Wong Hio Kei 1918.30
4 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1713.21
5 Black Win Sze Weng Teng 1651.13
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1860.81
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1445.19
C3 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2001.27
C4 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2045.52
C5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2162.47
C6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2038.53
C7 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1734.73
C8 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1873.07
C9 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1711.95
C10 White Win Noskov Pavel 1985.57
C11 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1726.15
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1858.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lian Heqi 1906.60
2 Black Loss Zhang Zhiyuan 2252.27
3 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1985.68
4 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2054.58
5 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2023.86
6 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1874.39
7 Black Win Kala Hans Krister 1523.78
8 Black Loss Wang Penghao 2013.73
9 Black Loss Shen Tianyou 2016.39
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1831.80
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1907.19
B3 Black Win Apanasenko Aleksey 1564.66
B4 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2036.87
B5 White Loss Barinov Rendom 1854.95
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1823.14
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1641.63
D2 White Win Belozerov Timofei 1649.74
D3 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2029.34
D4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1997.61
D5 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1765.20
D6 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1737.15
D7 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1708.62
D8 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1441.54
D9 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2371.76
D10 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2040.97
D11 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1898.53
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1820.41
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Lobachev Kirill 1454.31
D2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1997.63
D3 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1442.26
D4 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1764.93
D5 White Win Garmanov Radion 1523.15
D6 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1898.89
D7 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2026.66
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1807.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1.2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2196.11
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1798.43
Round Color Result Opponent
M3 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1469.02
M4 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1812.96
M5 White Loss Piruakov Artem 1664.05
M6 Black Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1685.92
M7 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1769.22
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1794.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1772.95
2 White Win Chu Hio Ieng 1761.30
3 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1780.38
4 Black Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2058.68
5 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2009.76
6 White Win Leong Chi Mei 1599.55
7 Black Win Normak Mihkel 1732.63
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1787.84
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1990.98
D3 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1461.95
D4 White Win Petrovich Vadim 1539.83
D5 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1993.17
D6 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1876.32
D7 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1688.73
D8 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1484.88
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1727.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1876.67
1.2 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1876.67
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1708.44
Round Color Result Opponent
6DH Black Win Noskov Pavel 1871.78
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1677.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 2001.60
2 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1815.62
3 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1813.88
4 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1695.01
5 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1769.56
6 Black Win Yudina Polina 1681.89
7 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1676.19
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1672.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Bykova Ylia 1464.52
1.2 Black Loss Bykova Ylia 1464.52
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1670.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1930.77
2 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1817.33
3 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1805.56
4 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1713.17
7 Black Win Shkiperova Karina 1578.31
8 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1631.48
9 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1707.27