Pavlovskiy Egor

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1817.36, Rank: 743

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2022-03-13

Top rating: 1817.36 (2022-03-13)

Games: 105, Wins: 48, Draws: 0, Losses: 57

Gy1: 44, Gy2: 86, Gy5: 105

Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1817.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2205.70
2 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1720.05
3 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1928.31
4 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2029.62
5 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1935.99
6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2000.35
7 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1872.58
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1813.99
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2013.85
M2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1950.81
M4 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2109.48
M5 White Win Parshenok Andrey 1466.92
M6 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1812.47
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1816.86
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1722.56
4 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1718.02
5 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1948.70
C1 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2014.36
C2 White Win Pakholkov Stepan 1429.57
C6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1998.81
C7 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1827.64
C8 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1684.15
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1815.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Wu Iat Long 1445.70
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2073.41
3 Black Loss Wong Hio Kei 1897.76
4 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1680.65
5 Black Win Sze Weng Teng 1577.73
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1814.55
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1424.53
C3 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1982.98
C4 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2011.17
C5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2139.79
C6 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2021.43
C7 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1719.01
C8 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1839.15
C9 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1679.59
C10 White Win Noskov Pavel 1950.00
C11 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1689.25
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1812.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lian Heqi 1850.54
2 Black Loss Zhang Zhiyuan 2171.58
3 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1950.23
4 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2007.46
5 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2021.72
6 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1840.63
7 Black Win Kala Hans Krister 1511.66
8 Black Loss Wang Penghao 1975.28
9 Black Loss Shen Tianyou 1919.75
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1790.70
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1878.00
B3 Black Win Apanasenko Aleksey 1543.76
B4 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1995.06
B5 White Loss Barinov Rendom 1857.90
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1783.35
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1579.70
D2 White Win Belozerov Timofei 1665.16
D3 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1989.08
D4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1965.73
D5 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1735.06
D6 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1701.99
D7 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1679.50
D8 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1400.43
D9 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2341.39
D10 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2034.22
D11 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1867.34
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1780.98
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Lobachev Kirill 1434.01
D2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1966.03
D3 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1401.44
D4 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1734.96
D5 White Win Garmanov Radion 1503.41
D6 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1867.86
D7 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1986.85
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1770.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1.2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2168.12
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1761.70
Round Color Result Opponent
M3 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1479.66
M4 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1785.35
M5 White Loss Piruakov Artem 1635.83
M6 Black Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1666.47
M7 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1743.66
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1758.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1755.05
2 White Win Chu Hio Ieng 1740.26
3 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1755.60
4 Black Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2049.64
5 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 1970.64
6 White Win Leong Chi Mei 1577.20
7 Black Win Normak Mihkel 1696.27
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1752.57
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1962.96
D3 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1423.50
D4 White Win Petrovich Vadim 1521.11
D5 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1958.81
D6 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1847.86
D7 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1659.71
D8 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1511.83
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1697.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1855.10
1.2 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1855.10
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1680.42
Round Color Result Opponent
6DH Black Win Noskov Pavel 1850.34
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1651.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1983.52
2 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1797.91
3 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1801.66
4 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1675.83
5 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1750.37
6 Black Win Yudina Polina 1661.93
7 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1655.38
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1647.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Bykova Ylia 1445.24
1.2 Black Loss Bykova Ylia 1445.24
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1645.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1912.93
2 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1799.25
3 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1786.67
4 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1693.87
7 Black Win Shkiperova Karina 1560.73
8 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1611.68
9 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1685.28