Zvezdina Nataliya, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Zvezdina Nataliya

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1710.69, Std: 69.00, Rank: 903

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2022-07-26

Top rating: 1720.43 (2022-04-24)

Games: 154, Wins: 57, Draws: 1, Losses: 96

Gy1: 41, Gy2: 101, Gy5: 154

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1710.69
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2027.69
CG2 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1728.72
CG3 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1843.08
CG4 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1454.26
CG5 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1728.27
CG6 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1252.44
CG7 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1897.39
CG8 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1650.36
CG9 Black Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1712.77
CG10 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1796.89
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1711.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zhang Yinuo 1964.56
2 White Win Wang Qiyuan 1635.89
3 Black Loss Ruan Jintong 2196.13
4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1897.33
5 Black Win Maranik Kristina 1551.51
6 White Loss Sze Weng Teng 1685.92
7 White Win Lam Ian Cheng 1804.86
8 White Loss Wang Yiqi 1795.35
9 Black Loss Kolchurina Anastasia 1723.20
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 1720.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ozerova Marina 1497.44
2 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 2111.85
3 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1850.05
4 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1961.79
5 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1560.77
7 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1554.30
8 Black Win Zubov Vsevolod 1591.63
9 White Loss Yudina Polina 1932.28
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1717.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buslakova Darya 1951.13
2 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1878.78
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2197.25
4 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1959.29
5 Black Win Kholopov Ilya 1516.93
6 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1868.51
7 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1728.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1710.47
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2189.48
W2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2122.01
W3 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1861.87
W4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1983.96
W5 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1905.14
W6 White Loss Stulova Darya 2037.30
W7 White Loss Novikova Daria 1911.87
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1708.54
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Sokolova Veronika 1422.74
G2 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1780.42
G3 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2112.13
G4 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1945.12
G5 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1978.80
G6 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1834.77
G8 Black Win Minkina Elena 1489.93
G9 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1621.98
G11 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1909.37
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1706.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1990.62
3 White Loss Lao Chi Ieng 1991.34
5 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2074.88
6 Black Loss Sze Weng Lam 1663.14
7 White Win Saard Sergo 1629.85
8 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1812.79
9 Black Win Wong Chon Hou 1350.25
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1706.29
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1953.25
G2 White Loss Popova Maria 1728.46
G3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1908.12
G4 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1808.31
G5 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1782.74
G7 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1419.70
G8 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2098.74
G9 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1972.79
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1706.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tao Yiran 1972.11
2 White Win Gong Yixuan 1694.18
3 Black Loss Liu Shuzheng 2025.25
4 White Win Nikitina Darina 1834.39
5 White Draw Belova Polina 1956.70
6 Black Loss Chen Tingyue 1953.28
7 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1908.33
8 White Win Pukk Laura 1467.47
9 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1861.01
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1701.17
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1904.73
H2 Black Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1707.02
H3 Black Win Minkina Elena 1498.93
H4 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1811.34
H5 White Loss Litvak Sofia 1838.30
H6 Black Loss Ozerova Marina 1537.09
H7 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1681.04
H8 Black Win Yudina Polina 1850.28
H9 Black Loss Belova Polina 1947.04
H10 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1646.94
H11 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1965.03
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1701.18
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1808.92
H2 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1395.42
H3 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1518.96
H4 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1964.35
H5 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1905.79
H6 Black Win Yudina Polina 1849.73
H7 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1538.30
Hf1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1905.79
Hf2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1905.79
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1697.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2163.24
1.2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2163.24
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1692.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lääne Kristjan 1780.15
3 Black Loss Ng Hao Him 1788.87
4 White Win Ilves Rain 1572.68
6 Black Win Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1584.78
7 Black Win Chu Hio Ieng 1762.13
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1689.66
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1395.62
H2 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1560.36
H3 White Win Minkina Yuliya 1645.25
H4 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1443.78
H5 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1471.30
H6 Black Win Minkina Elena 1521.04
H7 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1944.26
H8 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1891.41
H9 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1781.73
H10 White Loss Yudina Polina 1853.28
H11 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1768.29
H13 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1510.72
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1655.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lam Ian Cheng 1870.69
2 Black Win Sze Weng Teng 1663.32
3 Black Loss Chong Man Nok 1765.78
4 White Win Litvak Sofia 1817.05
5 Black Loss Aligizaki Angeliki 1754.96
6 White Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1723.21
7 White Loss Lao Chi Ieng 1994.78
8 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1868.76
9 White Loss Nikoletu Anastasia 1470.66
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1604.23
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 White Loss Volskaya Darya 1889.05
H12 White Loss Volskaya Darya 1889.05
H21 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1745.66
H22 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1745.66
H31 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1826.92
H32 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1826.92
H41 White Loss Yudina Polina 1814.46
H42 White Loss Yudina Polina 1814.46
H51 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1747.43
H52 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1747.43
H61 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1386.86
H62 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1386.86
H71 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1908.87
H72 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1908.87
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1587.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1828.79
2 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1783.31
3 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1851.11
4 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1653.75
5 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1715.04
7 White Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1702.85
8 White Loss Novichkova Viktoriia 1640.97
9 Black Win Chirkov Nikita 1474.68
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1584.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1842.52
1.2 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1842.52
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1536.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1891.07
2 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1704.25
3 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1631.29
4 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1707.38
5 White Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1696.14
6 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1683.45
7 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1713.22
8 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1763.26