Mikryukov Sergey, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Mikryukov Sergey

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2121.30, Std: 67.25, Rank: 425

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2022-10-09

Top rating: 2122.82 (2022-08-06)

Games: 197, Wins: 130, Draws: 2, Losses: 65

Gy1: 61, Gy2: 126, Gy5: 197

Hello School 2022
Date 2022-10-09 Rating 2121.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1898.38
2 White Win Noskov Pavel 2026.68
3 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1899.32
4 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1888.02
5 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1865.02
6 White Win Strakulia Lev 1899.32
7 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 1944.71
XV Open European Renju Championship 2022
Date 2022-08-06 Rating 2122.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2878.27
2 White Win Linich Anastasia 1918.82
3 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1896.93
4 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2589.76
5 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2255.19
6 Black Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1737.38
7 Black Win Kirkan Alp Ali 2102.00
8 White Loss Oll Aivo 2675.72
9 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2728.90
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 2122.63
Round Color Result Opponent
DH1 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1486.71
DH2 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1498.88
DH4 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1577.97
DH5 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1440.53
DH6 White Win Zubov Vsevolod 1588.02
DH7 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1230.36
DH8 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1564.66
DH9 White Win Sokolov Artem 1362.58
DH10 White Win Kraev Konstantin 1213.81
DH11 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1433.00
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 2122.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Fu Xinyu 1810.62
2 Black Win Chong Zhixuan 1956.37
3 White Loss Wu You 2223.05
4 White Win Han Yirui 1895.73
5 White Win Zhang Mingxuan 2031.62
6 White Win Shen Tianzuo 2268.39
7 Black Win Hou Yixuan 2136.34
8 Black Loss Fan Weichen 2326.38
9 White Loss Zhang Zhihao 2193.58
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group D,G
Date 2022-04-24 Rating 2111.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1560.70
2 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1720.37
3 Black Win Yudina Polina 1932.21
4 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1725.09
5 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1961.71
6 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1849.98
7 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1244.43
8 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1554.20
9 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1899.41
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2108.00
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1552.21
D2 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1731.96
D3 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2439.88
D4 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1479.36
D5 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1796.12
D6 Black Win Danilin Fedor 1863.91
D7 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1708.57
D8 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1647.73
D9 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1426.87
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 2104.85
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1480.39
HD2 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1495.67
HD3 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1706.34
HD4 White Win Yudina Polina 1925.33
HD5 White Win Potapov Stepan 1795.62
HD6 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1503.24
HD7 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1551.31
HD8 Black Win Sokolov Artem 1378.00
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 2070.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novichkova Viktoriia 1659.46
2 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1857.80
3 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2140.43
4 White Win Strakulia Lev 1932.14
5 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1872.65
6 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2495.00
7 Black Win Yudina Polina 1881.57
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. D
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2061.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Wu Iat Cheng 1605.48
2 White Win Chu Ut Cheng 1825.35
3 Black Win Lan Chin U Kaylee 1994.83
4 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2396.24
5 White Win U Lek Wang 1793.75
6 Black Win Cheong Chan Hei 1801.41
7 Black Win Sam I Hang 1830.72
8 Black Win Chiang Hou Ian 1699.82
9 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1537.66
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 2057.90
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Sokolov Artem 1402.65
D2 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1655.78
D3 Black Win Nogovitsin Artem 1554.07
D4 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1777.32
D5 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1534.62
D7 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1439.30
D8 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1480.01
D9 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1666.83
D10 Black Win Zubov Vsevolod 1595.55
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2055.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Voronov Arseny 1732.61
2 White Loss Wang Yilin 2012.56
3 Black Win Sander Oskar 1668.53
4 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1856.14
5 Black Loss Shen Yihang 2183.24
6 White Loss Shen Tianzuo 2264.91
8 Black Win Xia Kaidi 2041.01
9 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2024.20
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2037.80
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Belozerov Timofei 1652.32
B2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1793.78
B3 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1742.47
B4 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1830.06
B5 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1891.67
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2030.22
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1734.32
D2 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1710.20
D3 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1821.62
D4 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2371.40
D5 White Win Vislovich Vladislav 2041.37
D6 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1896.19
D7 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1647.89
D8 Black Win Belozerov Timofei 1651.17
D9 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1446.53
D10 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2000.64
D11 White Win Potapov Stepan 1767.74
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 2027.52
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1647.87
D2 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1459.19
D3 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1699.78
D4 Black Loss Garmanov Radion 1527.18
D5 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2000.57
D6 White Win Ozerov Denis 1734.10
D7 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1818.94
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 2020.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Draw Buslakova Darya 1914.31
1.2 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1914.31
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 2014.76
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 1983.59
M2 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2131.37
M3 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2002.32
M4 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2231.51
M5 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2011.17
M6 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2042.35
M7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2309.62
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. C
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 2006.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1510.97
2 Black Win Lam Wai In 1665.28
3 White Win Chan Seong Ieong 1906.55
4 White Win Lau Hou Ioi 2095.67
5 Black Win Kong Iok Teng 1770.16
6 Black Win Cheong Chan Hei 1818.82
7 White Win Pinsky Alexander 2351.93
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1993.80
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Petrovich Vadim 1542.92
D2 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1690.05
D3 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1646.74
D4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1992.99
D5 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1786.89
D6 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1757.26
D7 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1874.85
D8 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1726.72
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1979.36
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win Lam Hei Ieong 1831.19
5 Black Draw Strakulia Lev 1910.13
6 Black Loss Lei Un Hou 2059.29
7 White Win Wong Tek Kio 1853.47
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1944.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lam Hei Ieong 1828.10
2 Black Loss Si I Kong 1749.00
3 White Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 1972.44
4 Black Win Ip Lai Soi 1803.56
5 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1866.47
6 Black Win Wong Hou Cheng 1803.30
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1878.23
Round Color Result Opponent
D3 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1809.82
D4 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1775.73
D7 Black Loss Pritykin Denis 1607.25
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1856.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2199.99
3 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2034.54
4 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1927.60
5 Black Loss Popova Maria 1698.72
6 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1715.97
7 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1971.38
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1851.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2325.71
2 White Loss Puzanov Georgi 1788.32
3 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1587.52
4 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1650.57
5 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2139.76
6 White Win Buslakova Darya 1804.94
7 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1920.57
8 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2158.13
9 Black Win Churikova Daria 1861.82
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1842.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1584.39
1.2 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1584.39
2.1 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1876.68
2.2 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1876.68
2.3 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1876.68
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1796.56
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2079.99
D5 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1876.51
D6 White Win Puzanov Georgi 1778.53
D8 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1902.31
D9 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1898.75
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1767.35
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Pushkin Ivan 1733.64
D2 White Win Kochanov Vasily 1770.52
D3 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1885.84
D4 White Loss Danilov Daniil 1798.93
D5 Black Win Kazanin Artyom 1539.74
D6 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1879.38
D7 White Loss Nikitin Alexandr 1687.47
D8 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1626.41
D9 Black Loss Strakulia Lev 1864.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1707.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1824.72
2 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1738.71
3 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1648.22
4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1536.83
5 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1763.19
6 White Loss Makarova Daria 1752.34
7 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1683.38
8 Black Loss Shkiperova Karina 1578.06
9 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1669.58