Eliseev Georgy, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Eliseev Georgy

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1733.17, Std: 75.30, Rank: 870

First game: 2019-03-30, Last game: 2022-11-04

Top rating: 1733.17 (2022-11-04)

Games: 86, Wins: 32, Draws: 1, Losses: 53

Gy1: 25, Gy2: 58, Gy5: 86

The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 1733.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2298.78
3 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2316.01
4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2222.88
5 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1876.65
6 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2090.52
7 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2226.64
8 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1897.21
9 Black Win Anokhin Mikhail 1538.97
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1730.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ng Ka Kei 1496.98
2 White Loss Tam I Him Marcus 1760.69
3 White Loss Yang Jingyu 1963.67
5 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1650.15
6 White Loss Gu Yinsheng 1872.51
7 White Win Chan Pak Yin 1632.66
8 White Loss Gao Shengrui 1918.69
9 White Loss Sun Peigang 1893.91
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1731.68
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Komin Alexey 1388.96
D2 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2107.52
D3 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1551.96
D4 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1647.46
D5 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2438.90
D6 White Win Potapov Stepan 1795.79
D7 White Loss Danilin Fedor 1863.60
D8 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1708.26
D9 Black Loss Zolotarev Artem 1479.11
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. C
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1724.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Chan Lok Kei 1836.85
3 White Win Chong Man Nok 1752.76
4 White Loss Yuan Pui Peng 1913.53
5 White Loss Leong Chit Seong 1874.08
6 White Win Tam I Him Marcus 1708.50
7 Black Win Chu Hio Chon 1693.79
8 White Win Choi Chi Lok 1973.50
9 White Loss Lei Ian Cheng 1889.88
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1722.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shi Junfan 2050.46
2 White Loss Wang Shaole 1965.47
3 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2071.04
4 Black Loss Sander Oskar 1668.25
5 White Win Mochanov Ilja 1630.59
6 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1989.72
7 Black Loss Kuzmin Dmitri 1795.02
8 White Loss Wang Zilin 1877.84
9 Black Win Cao Tianyi 1601.29
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1714.26
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2037.05
B2 White Draw Apanasenko Aleksey 1564.35
B3 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1438.17
B4 White Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1705.93
B5 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1793.53
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1709.93
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Belozerov Timofei 1650.92
D2 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2029.85
D3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2000.33
D4 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1767.45
D5 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1734.06
D6 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1446.28
D7 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1821.33
D8 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2370.79
D9 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2041.06
D10 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1895.90
D11 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1647.61
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1690.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Leong Ka Wang 1899.23
2 White Loss Chu Ngou Hei 1705.58
3 White Loss Sander Oskar 1676.62
6 White Loss Leontiev Anton 1826.59
7 White Win Kulagin Artem 1559.30
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1685.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Chow I Hin 1480.82
2 Black Loss Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2208.76
3 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1878.25
4 Black Loss Kong Heng Chun 1709.84
5 Black Win Vong Cheng Hong 1741.33
7 White Win Ho In Lok 1810.45
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1676.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Zhang Zhihao 2134.87
2 White Win Chu Hio Chon 1666.73
3 White Loss Lam Hei Ieong 1827.87
4 White Loss Ho Chon Hin 1769.03
5 White Loss Mak Chon Hei 1850.67
6 Black Loss Chu Ngou Hei 1702.36
7 Black Loss Lei Sin Wang 1818.16
8 Black Win Lu Mu Yu 1689.54
9 White Win Leong Cheng Wang 1542.93
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1626.18
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Loss Danilov Daniil 1798.75
D3 Black Loss Pushkin Ivan 1733.46
D4 White Loss Berdiy Arseniy 1891.43
D5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1738.36
D6 White Loss Kazanin Artyom 1539.57
D7 White Win Vlasov Dmitry 1513.98
D8 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1767.12
D9 White Loss Puzanov Georgi 1770.16