Belova Polina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Belova Polina

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1970.28, Std: 77.64, Rank: 606

First game: 2019-03-30, Last game: 2022-11-04

Top rating: 1970.28 (2022-11-04)

Games: 92, Wins: 46, Draws: 3, Losses: 43

Gy1: 15, Gy2: 68, Gy5: 92

The 31th Russian Championship First League
Date 2022-11-04 Rating 1970.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2484.83
2 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2192.25
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2526.06
4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2374.54
5 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2316.37
6 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2202.42
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2254.29
9 Black Draw Karavaeva Maria 1876.97
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1954.31
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1460.88
G2 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2151.33
G4 White Draw Karavaeva Maria 1876.42
G5 White Loss Churikova Daria 1881.24
G6 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1879.20
G8 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1960.81
G9 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2259.72
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 1956.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2321.20
2 White Loss Zhukov Lev 2155.42
3 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1660.11
4 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2180.04
5 White Win Semenov Andrei 1817.02
6 White Loss Buszkowski Ludwik 2102.84
7 White Win Chernyi Anton 2098.11
8 Black Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2000.89
9 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2141.96
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1957.46
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 Black Win Chan Seong I 1594.99
A3 White Win Vong Chi Wun 1720.41
A4 Black Loss Lo Chan Hin 2124.15
A5 Black Win Churikova Daria 1886.65
A6 Black Loss Lau Hou Ioi 2105.30
A7 Black Win Huang Pou Fai 1920.82
C1 White Win Wu Iat Cheng 1602.94
C2 Black Loss Lo Chan Hin 2124.15
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1958.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lao Chi Ieng 1991.35
2 White Win Ng Cheng Hei 1902.83
3 White Loss Lei Pui Ieong 1944.31
4 Black Win Vislovich Vladislav 2019.07
5 Black Win Wong Hio Kei 1918.50
6 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2044.87
7 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2129.93
8 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1950.78
9 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2038.97
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1956.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Huang Lina 2102.12
2 White Win Nikitina Darina 1834.39
3 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1953.57
4 White Win Gong Yixuan 1694.18
5 Black Draw Zvezdina Nataliya 1706.28
6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1908.33
7 Black Loss Yu Changxuan 2087.04
8 Black Win Meng Sitong 1816.91
9 White Win Liu Shuzheng 2025.25
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1947.04
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1681.04
H2 Black Win Yudina Polina 1850.28
H3 White Win Nikitina Darina 1811.34
H4 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1646.94
H5 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1965.03
H6 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1904.73
H7 Black Loss Kolchurina Anastasia 1707.02
H8 White Win Minkina Elena 1498.93
H9 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1701.17
H10 Black Loss Litvak Sofia 1838.31
H11 White Win Ozerova Marina 1537.09
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1937.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ng Hei Lam 1704.63
2 White Win Ng Cheng Hei 1887.03
3 Black Win Lei Sin Wang 1834.13
4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2221.22
5 White Loss Cheong Sio Fong 1892.18
6 Black Loss Chu Ut Ieng 1949.54
7 Black Loss Ho Nok Hin Issac 1949.22
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1936.38
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Lei Ian Cheng 1891.63
3 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2284.97
4 Black Win Gee Mei San 1705.74
5 White Win Chao Hou In 1719.52
6 Black Loss Lee Chi Son 2036.85
7 White Win Leong Hoi Cheng 1781.33
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1931.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Litvak Sofia 1817.05
2 White Loss Liu Minyi 2045.74
3 Black Win Chu Hio Ieng 1746.23
4 Black Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1723.21
5 Black Win Lao Chi Ieng 1994.78
6 Black Loss Liao Yuntong 2085.91
7 Black Win Chu Ut Ieng 1946.08
8 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1894.19
9 Black Loss Zhang Muyi 2207.51
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1871.04
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2099.24
H2 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1797.79
H3 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1705.03
H4 Black Win Yudina Polina 1705.83
H5 Black Win Popova Maria 1634.08
H6 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1807.99
H7 White Win Bykova Ylia 1455.10
H8 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1780.26
H9 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1849.41