Volskaya Darya

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1903.13, Rank: 656

First game: 2018-11-30, Last game: 2020-12-06

Top rating: 1903.13 (2020-12-06)

Games: 45, Wins: 24, Draws: 2, Losses: 19

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 14, Gy5: 45

The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1903.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ng Hao Him 1764.76
2 Black Loss Lei Pui Ieong 1919.58
3 White Win Leontiev Anton 1775.26
4 Black Win Koppel Kermo 1863.77
5 Black Win Feng Pak Tong Madison 1949.35
6 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1731.07
7 White Loss Lao Chi Ieng 1984.17
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1900.94
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2147.91
G2 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2022.41
G3 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1859.74
G4 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1754.36
G5 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2378.00
G5 Black Draw Popova Maria 1714.51
G7 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2378.00
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1867.32
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1583.76
H12 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1583.76
H21 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1885.96
H22 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1885.96
H31 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1363.77
H32 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1363.77
H41 Black Draw Stulova Alisa 1722.88
H42 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1722.88
H51 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1802.53
H52 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1802.53
H61 Black Win Yudina Polina 1789.24
H62 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1789.24
H71 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1726.62
H72 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1726.62
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1862.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhina Alla 1684.91
2 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1772.91
3 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1806.36
4 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1694.92
5 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1772.32
6 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1756.08
7 White Win Kulin Maxim 1781.72
8 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1960.46
9 White Win Popova Maria 1672.28
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1862.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Startsev Maksim 1886.99
1.2 White Win Startsev Maksim 1886.99
2.1 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 2042.22
2.2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2042.22
2.3 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2042.22
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1847.89
Round Color Result Opponent
9DH Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1877.48
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1834.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1817.88
1.2 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1817.88