Vereshagin Dmitrii

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1708.58, Rank: 903

First game: 2018-11-30, Last game: 2022-07-26

Top rating: 1730.77 (2021-07-24)

Games: 110, Wins: 43, Draws: 1, Losses: 66

Gy1: 49, Gy2: 99, Gy5: 110

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1708.58
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1960.77
CG2 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1250.50
CG3 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1886.47
CG4 White Draw Letovaltsev Metvei 1648.44
CG5 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1729.46
CG6 Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1725.78
CG7 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1457.20
CG8 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1451.54
CG9 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1708.35
CG10 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2075.70
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1708.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zhong Yuyang 2148.27
2 White Loss Huang Ziwei 1970.35
4 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 1957.27
5 White Loss Peri Karl Peeter 1835.92
6 Black Loss Cao Jiagen 1837.72
7 Black Win Lei Ian Sin 1478.33
9 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1800.94
Qualification tournament
Date 2022-04-30 Rating 1714.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1780.54
2 White Win Kulagin Artem 1592.54
3 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1726.89
4 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1759.74
5 Black Loss Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1521.36
6 Black Win Kulemin Anatoly 1460.94
7 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1881.10
8 Black Loss Lapin Maxim 1657.15
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1715.03
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Sharov Luka 1489.62
C2 Black Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1738.61
C3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2064.61
C4 Black Loss Strakulia Lev 1946.31
C5 White Win Pershivalov Ruslan 1555.62
C6 White Loss Leontiev Anton 1829.04
C7 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1779.94
C8 White Loss Tikhomirov Artem 1705.71
C9 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1720.93
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1715.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Dokuchaev Dmitrii 1519.65
2 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1724.95
3 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2202.67
4 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2062.36
5 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1923.73
6 White Loss Lapin Maxim 1651.82
7 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1757.54
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1728.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1614.63
2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2023.91
3 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1462.18
4 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1866.33
5 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1719.71
6 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2038.99
7 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2160.28
8 Black Win Garmanov Radion 1500.80
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1730.77
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1987.27
5 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1718.76
6 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1447.37
C2 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1869.87
C3 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1712.68
C6 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1447.37
C7 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1858.37
C8 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1996.43
C9 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2037.24
C10 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2155.36
C11 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2032.88
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1727.37
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Tikhomirov Artem 1689.90
C2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2017.34
C3 White Win Marushev Ilya 1655.24
C4 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2178.12
C5 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2013.21
C6 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1794.76
C7 Black Loss Valinkin Andrei 1873.30
C8 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1921.25
C9 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1850.87
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1726.32
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2014.91
CG2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2011.30
CG3 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1734.50
CG4 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1622.34
CG5 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1783.69
CG6 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1580.16
CG7 White Loss Popova Maria 1733.00
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1723.51
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2221.84
M2 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1678.93
M3 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2004.30
M4 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1996.62
M5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2141.74
M6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2198.28
M7 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1759.45
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1723.61
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Wu Iat Long 1480.99
3 Black Win Lam Ka Kit 1921.80
4 Black Win Kond Jesper 1660.78
5 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1898.57
6 White Win Cheang Ian Tong 1830.94
7 Black Loss Cheong Sio Fong 1888.66
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1720.64
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1999.14
C2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2157.34
C3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1982.82
C4 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1744.53
C6 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1561.30
C7 White Loss Kozhemjakin Kirill 1639.67
C8 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1730.48
C9 White Win Pakholkov Stepan 1486.43
C10 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2142.30
C11 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1993.99
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1708.70
Round Color Result Opponent
D4 White Win Startsev Maksim 1921.36
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1698.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1880.54
2 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1900.53
4 Black Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1696.69
5 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1772.34
6 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1566.23
7 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1739.23
8 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1718.11
9 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1789.84
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1696.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1840.39
1.2 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1840.39