Vereshagin Dmitrii

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1711.30, Rank: 832

First game: 2018-11-30, Last game: 2022-04-30

Top rating: 1718.42 (2021-07-24)

Games: 93, Wins: 37, Draws: 0, Losses: 56

Gy1: 43, Gy2: 82, Gy5: 93

Qualification tournament
Date 2022-04-30 Rating 1711.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1743.39
2 White Win Kulagin Artem 1589.16
3 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1709.04
4 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1720.78
5 Black Loss Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1517.43
6 Black Win Kulemin Anatoly 1464.39
7 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1840.56
8 Black Loss Lapin Maxim 1642.48
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1710.36
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Sharov Luka 1496.20
C2 Black Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1708.29
C3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2024.15
C4 Black Loss Strakulia Lev 1962.91
C5 White Win Pershivalov Ruslan 1553.97
C6 White Loss Leontiev Anton 1818.29
C7 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1743.49
C8 White Loss Tikhomirov Artem 1695.50
C9 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1688.77
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1710.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Dokuchaev Dmitrii 1505.23
2 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1707.15
3 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2163.87
4 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2023.19
5 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1872.07
6 White Loss Lapin Maxim 1636.75
7 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1720.76
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1717.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1596.40
2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2013.70
3 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1468.49
4 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1816.14
5 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1683.36
6 Black Win Startsev Maksim 2009.57
7 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2144.06
8 Black Win Garmanov Radion 1479.02
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1718.42
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1949.29
5 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1688.58
6 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1423.92
C2 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1837.98
C3 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1678.79
C6 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1423.92
C7 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1813.82
C8 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1982.37
C9 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2010.56
C10 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2139.14
C11 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2020.78
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1713.73
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Tikhomirov Artem 1679.73
C2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2003.99
C3 White Win Marushev Ilya 1646.67
C4 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2156.20
C5 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1990.31
C6 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1784.33
C7 Black Loss Valinkin Andrei 1862.55
C8 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1915.37
C9 Black Loss Barinov Rendom 1857.26
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1712.56
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2001.46
CG2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1988.64
CG3 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1706.39
CG4 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1604.30
CG5 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1757.47
CG6 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1564.23
CG7 White Loss Popova Maria 1714.16
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1709.02
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2210.04
M2 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1665.91
M3 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1990.51
M4 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1975.51
M5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2126.85
M6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2189.27
M7 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1731.83
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1708.87
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Wu Iat Long 1441.08
3 Black Win Lam Ka Kit 1908.13
4 Black Win Kond Jesper 1614.88
5 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1872.09
6 White Win Cheang Ian Tong 1809.59
7 Black Loss Cheong Sio Fong 1868.49
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1705.86
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1985.55
C2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2138.23
C3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1962.62
C4 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1727.29
C6 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1545.29
C7 White Loss Kozhemjakin Kirill 1621.90
C8 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1703.90
C9 White Win Pakholkov Stepan 1467.84
C10 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2127.77
C11 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1980.23
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1694.18
Round Color Result Opponent
D4 White Win Startsev Maksim 1903.81
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1684.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1863.51
2 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1881.17
4 Black Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1683.72
5 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1756.30
6 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1550.47
7 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1727.29
8 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1696.17
9 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1781.55
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1682.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1826.51
1.2 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1826.51