Gershman Artem, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Gershman Artem

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1940.76, Std: 93.95, Rank: 653

First game: 2018-12-30, Last game: 2022-07-12

Top rating: 1940.76 (2022-07-12)

Games: 65, Wins: 24, Draws: 4, Losses: 37

Gy1: 6, Gy2: 21, Gy5: 65

Verkhnevolzshky-2022
Date 2022-07-12 Rating 1940.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2445.76
2 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2143.35
3 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2523.28
4 Black Win Chernyi Anton 2087.49
5 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 1926.76
6 Black Win Leontiev Anton 1926.76
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 1934.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2320.10
2 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2141.85
3 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2000.72
4 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2066.67
6 White Loss Novichkova Viktoriia 1660.03
7 White Win Fokichev Egor 2029.76
8 White Win Semenov Andrei 1816.94
9 Black Win Churikova Daria 1883.34
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 1934.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2495.00
2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1909.58
3 Black Win Yudina Polina 1881.57
4 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1857.80
5 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1659.46
6 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2140.43
7 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2353.23
World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1936.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Un Hou Cheong 1860.40
2 Black Win Lents Sebastian 1580.58
3 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1974.12
4 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2285.59
5 White Win Lei Kin Hou 1981.17
6 Black Loss Jiao Zhengrui 2408.76
7 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2051.28
8 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2143.67
9 White Win Lam Pok Hong 1891.07
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1908.11
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2255.72
B2 Black Win Mere Paul Johann 1722.56
B3 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1882.68
B4 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2303.36
B5 Black Draw Berdiy Arseniy 1904.99
B6 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2026.41
B7 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1988.54
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1901.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2260.05
2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2203.21
3 Black Draw Kondakov Ilya 2036.48
4 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2013.58
5 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1818.81
6 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1973.13
8 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1828.68
9 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1990.89
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1900.59
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Kondakov Ilya 2034.93
C2 Black Draw Stoyanov Egor 2081.48
C3 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2221.81
C7 White Win Laanemets Emil 1828.20
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1898.35
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Gromov Danila 2259.88
C2 Black Win Sprikut Albert 1671.68
C3 Black Win Mityagin Anton 1940.28
C4 Black Win Roginski Roman 1909.84
C5 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1996.06
C6 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1829.58
C7 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1891.86
C8 Black Win Salmov Alexander 1871.79
C9 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1973.00
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1897.87
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kolk Mari 1869.50
B2 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2140.82
B3 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1900.00
B4 White Loss Olumets Erko 2159.39
B5 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1949.80
B6 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1951.16
B7 White Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1644.33