Chernyi Anton

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2109.11, Rank: 404

First game: 2018-12-30, Last game: 2021-12-30

Top rating: 2109.11 (2021-12-30)

Games: 66, Wins: 32, Draws: 2, Losses: 32

Gy1: 16, Gy2: 25, Gy5: 66

Tallinn Open 2021
Date 2021-12-30 Rating 2109.11
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Väljataga Paul 2184.22
B2 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1991.02
B3 White Win Puzanov Georgi 1743.78
B4 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1764.26
B5 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2202.83
B6 White Win Petrova Mariia 2135.95
B7 Black Win Barinov Rendom 1852.34
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2102.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2442.58
2 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2033.06
3 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1802.62
4 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2284.65
5 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2087.63
6 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1983.77
7 Black Loss Belova Polina 1912.18
8 Black Win Kareyev Radomir 1831.39
9 White Win Startsev Maksim 2008.99
World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2092.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1748.80
2 Black Win Pukk Martin 1657.24
3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2118.95
4 Black Win Georgikakis Nikolaos 1682.39
5 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1998.34
6 Black Loss Kang Tingrui 2372.43
7 White Win Ikla Markus 2280.72
8 Black Win Yuan Wa Chon 2234.10
9 White Loss Jiao Zhengrui 2311.37
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2068.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Burtsev Peter 2285.34
2 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2131.24
4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2497.37
5 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1969.43
6 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 1969.43
7 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2285.34
8 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2131.24
9 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2357.57
10 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2497.37
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2060.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2308.43
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2569.86
3 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1849.25
4 White Win Linich Anastasia 1880.77
5 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2189.75
6 Black Win Gromov Danila 2285.73
7 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2148.48
8 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1842.33
9 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2305.63
The Second Anji World Renju Open
Date 2019-09-14 Rating 2052.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lin Shu-Hsuan 2755.24
2 Black Loss Wang Jing 2183.99
3 Black Win Xu Siya 1774.60
4 Black Win Ma Shiwei 1837.50
5 Black Loss Kang Tingrui 2358.43
6 White Draw Zhang Wenbo 2313.81
7 Black Win Wu Kan 2105.63
8 White Loss Zhong Yuyang 2079.31
9 Black Win Hao Tianyi 2275.39
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2040.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2409.56
2 White Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1974.14
3 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2042.45
5 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1617.20
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2104.42
7 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1799.07
8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2214.08
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2024.19
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Moisto Mairon 1932.32
B2 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2116.67
B3 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1932.61
B4 White Win Pushkin Ivan 1715.39
B5 White Loss Sonin Sergey 1940.82
B6 White Win Pukk Martin 1651.28
B7 White Win Kolk Mari 1851.48