Buslakova Darya

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1934.85, Rank: 609

First game: 2019-01-05, Last game: 2022-03-30

Top rating: 1957.78 (2021-10-03)

Games: 159, Wins: 70, Draws: 5, Losses: 84

Gy1: 56, Gy2: 102, Gy5: 159

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1934.85
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1817.84
G2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2231.70
G3 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2095.26
G4 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1444.58
G5 White Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1445.10
G6 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2143.66
G7 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1858.57
G9 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1841.16
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1935.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1719.58
2 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1818.53
3 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1845.59
4 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1636.75
5 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1816.65
6 White Win Sokolov Andrei 1720.76
7 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1837.71
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1947.61
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Draw Shangina Alexandra 1910.39
W2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1811.14
W3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2151.69
W4 Black Win Stulova Darya 2011.85
W5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2202.50
W6 White Win Stulova Veronika 2021.79
W7 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2491.32
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1957.78
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 2082.58
G2 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1915.17
G4 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1793.37
G5 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1698.01
G6 Black Win Minkina Elena 1465.78
G7 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1597.70
G9 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1879.80
G10 Black Win Sokolova Veronika 1394.71
G11 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1756.29
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1953.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lei Un Hou 2063.67
2 Black Win Wong Chon Hou 1360.86
3 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1775.63
4 White Win Kirkan Alp Ali 2028.23
5 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2072.87
6 White Win Churikova Daria 1868.15
7 White Win Noskov Pavel 1949.14
8 Black Win Fokichev Egor 2020.06
9 White Loss Yuan Wa Chon 2259.17
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1949.94
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Bykova Ylia 1399.24
G2 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2070.15
G4 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1923.66
G5 Black Win Popova Maria 1704.94
G6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1878.73
G7 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1771.95
G8 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1758.73
G9 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1691.66
World Renju Youth Cup (online) G Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1947.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1770.98
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2425.92
3 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1869.28
4 White Win Välli Ida-Liisa 1721.87
5 Black Win Zhang Tianyu 1909.29
6 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2094.94
7 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1827.89
8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2229.20
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1906.26
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1831.69
G3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2407.19
G4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2216.83
G5 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1758.21
G6 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1869.76
G7 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2080.56
G7 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2038.29
G9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2170.43
G10 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1873.54
G11 Black Draw Popova Maria 1713.51
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1903.95
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1706.39
CG2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2169.60
CG3 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1564.23
CG4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2035.84
CG5 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2155.76
CG6 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1757.47
CG7 White Win Startsev Maksim 1988.64
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1891.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Draw Mikryukov Sergey 1981.48
1.2 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1981.48
2.1 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2136.84
2.2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2136.84
2.3 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2136.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1878.49
Round Color Result Opponent
W5 White Win Minkina Elena 1485.73
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1866.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Papadaki Katerina 1838.85
2 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1747.78
3 White Win Marushev Ilya 1653.99
4 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2127.81
5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2023.72
6 Black Win Apanasenko Aleksey 1542.87
7 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1774.55
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1859.62
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1754.27
G2 White Win Popova Maria 1714.46
G3 White Loss Volskaya Darya 1900.87
G4 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2377.88
G5 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2147.68
G6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2022.26
G7 Black Win Mamontova Svetlana 1550.84
World Renju Youth Cup, G Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1829.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2011.26
2 Black Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1610.89
3 White Loss Wang Xingyu 2169.20
4 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2354.43
5 White Loss Wang Kemiao 2316.33
6 Black Loss Karavaeva Maria 1850.97
7 Black Draw Vostriakova Yulia 1761.42
8 White Loss Nitov Melissa 1859.83
9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2165.07
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1799.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2102.42
2 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1985.00
4 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1747.27
6 Black Draw Fokichev Egor 1922.19
H32 White Win Stulova Alisa 1722.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1787.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2100.54
2 Black Win Popova Maria 1676.96
3 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2059.20
4 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1990.65
5 White Win Stulova Alisa 1717.51
6 White Loss Stulova Darya 1991.59
7 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1892.62
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1784.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Potapov Stepan 1696.17
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2152.59
3 White Loss Yudina Polina 1759.39
5 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1756.03
6 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1823.85
7 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 1756.30
8 White Win Stulova Alisa 1715.34
9 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1906.54
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1781.66
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2151.19
3.2 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2151.19
3.3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2151.19
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1762.12
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Sonina Marina 1943.13
G2 White Win Nitov Melissa 1788.58
G3 White Win Galkina Veronika 1492.33
G4 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2296.36
G5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2185.02
G7 White Loss Sonina Marina 1943.13
G7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2214.62
G8 Black Win Tammistu Mette Anete 1438.06
G9 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1798.46
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1760.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2059.39
2 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1776.08
3 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2006.36
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2087.24
5 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1815.14
7 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1786.24
8 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1690.55
9 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1686.58
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1749.81
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Galkina Veronika 1493.06
G2 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2013.89
G3 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1789.64
G5 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1937.99
G6 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2092.06
G7 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2215.21
G8 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1892.69
G9 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2180.79
G10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2285.95
G11 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1867.13
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1749.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2116.52
2 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1751.99
3 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1767.97
4 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1698.66
5 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1651.46
6 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1770.00
7 White Win Yudina Polina 1661.52